EÜS IX 552/3 (48)
95%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 56, 25/6 (1)
39%
1932
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Puhja
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 2, 772 (80)
39%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H IV 1, 268 (12)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 47, 662 (21)
34%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 488/9 (33)
30%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 58, 473 (11)
29%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS IX 1001 (89)
29%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 748/9 (22)
28%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 22164/5 (5)
24%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 21, 866/7 (8)
24%
1886
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
H III 8, 801/2 (5)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 218 (3)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 2, 560 (29)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EKmS 4° 1, 611 (3)
21%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
EÜS II 1032 (14)
21%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 10, 502 (272)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 8, 837 (15)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 61674 (13)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
AES, MT 49, 19 (8)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 40978/9 (9)
17%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H III 3, 578 (4)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
EÜS VII 2342/3 (142)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 25, 33/4 (1)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 59528/9 (16)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 12, 686 (5)
17%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E, StK 13, 47 (67)
16%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 7, 713 (16)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H IV 1, 383 (30)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 20, 510 (6)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 68, 495/6 (12)
16%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H III 17, 512/3 (169)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 56, 238/9 (3)
15%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 2317/8 (146)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 4, 180 (2)
15%
1887
välismaa
Tennemann, J.
H II 20, 818 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 65, 118/9 (12)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H IV 1, 763/4 (9)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 10, 388 (116)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 28, 386 (35)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 4° 3, 558/9 (32)
14%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
ERA II 253, 45 (1)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Voiman, Elly
H II 65, 106 (1)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E, StK 2, 126 (148)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
AES, MT 3, 26
13%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 59884
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 142 (8)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 15, 250 (21)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 10960 (14)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 7770 (18)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 6, 364/5 (35)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EKS 41, 14/5 (13)
12%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H II 15, 642 (44)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 31, 271/2
12%
1905
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
E 52008 (14)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 24906/7 (36)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E 86513 (4)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 8, 5/6 (5)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 15707 (217)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 172, 523 (51)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eplik, Joosep; Blomgvist, Ida
E 19062
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Mägi, Karl
ERA II 18, 99 (46)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 4° 2, 575 (3)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 16, 15 (3)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 4, 73 (32)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 66, 57 (25)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
H III 4, 355 (16)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EÜS VII 328/9 (96)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS XI 1209 (34)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 636 (3)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 8525/6 (22)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
E A 291 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 172, 173 (2)
11%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Salman, Haralt
H III 7, 36 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS II 638/9 (140)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 53, 626 (83)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 1, 431 (1)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EÜS VI 1188 (107)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 8, 785/6 (15)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 5, 67 (162)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 46, 276 (1)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Ostrov 212 (34)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 6, 457 (2)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 14024 (17)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
EÜS XI 1119 (44)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
Leoke 1, 313
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 82558 (4)
10%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Krikmann, M.
EÜS VIII 765/6 (374)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 24046/7 (29)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 49, 952 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
ERA II 23, 323 (10)
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie