E 50379
67%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
E 40137/56
30%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 316/7 (15)
30%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 7, 59/60 (58)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VII 343 (123)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 36985/6 (10)
19%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS II 440 (177)
18%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 9626/8 (3)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VII 1657/8 (209)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 55, 683/5 (4)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 8825/6 (40)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 8, 775/6 (2)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 3, 232 (12)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 19046 (1)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
H III 2, 48/9 (8)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 27, 81/2 (1)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 7388/9
14%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
AES, MT 42, 9
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mihkels-Mihkla, Karl
E 58301
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Mihhels, Karl
E 59676/7
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
ERA II 25, 151/2 (7)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 16, 34 (29)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2595 (72)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 114 (122)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS IV 1502/3 (150)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1460 (145)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 46, 562 (23)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 12, 511 (5)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 10, 714 (11)
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 10704/5
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EÜS IX 97/8 (95b)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS V 700 (148)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2268/9 (72)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 9, 173 (2)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H, Gr. Qu. 365 (25)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 26, 871/2 (1)
11%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
H III 13, 544/5 (3)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
EÜS VII 1979/80 (193)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 526 (695)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Türi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 706 (8)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 64/5 (44)
11%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 57, 599/600 (13)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 12, 291/2 (112)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1192 (115)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 40, 309 (1358)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 40, 796/7 (9)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
E 64740 (4)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
EÜS X 717/8 (14)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 4, 640/1 (7)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael