ERM 150, 55 (13)
42%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
E 56430 (66)
41%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
E, StK 35, 117 (1)
32%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 7, 471 (1)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EÜS IX 487 (115)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS V 1114 (125)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 141, 312 (12)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 8, 756 (3)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 3, 246 (1)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 52074
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 24, 475 (3)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 60877 (1)
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Teder, Veera
EÜS IV 146 (141)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maksim, J.
EÜS X 2461 (44)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 10708
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 43, 834/5 (60)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 2, 223 (50)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 40500 (37)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 8, 317/8 (17)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VI 1753 (249)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 34, 153 (17)
13%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 50/1 (25)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS V 1446 (27)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Ruut, Karl
EÜS IV 376 (767)
13%
0
None
Lepp, Heinrich
ERA II 5, 230 (3)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 9, 504 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
H III 26, 113 (3)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
ERA II 35, 588 (2)
12%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 66, 64 (30)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
H I 2, 259 (11)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS IV 345 (669a)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERM 63, 58846
12%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Valdmann, Eduard
H II 43, 834 (59)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 43, 836 (62)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 12, 466/7 (9)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Ostrov 151 (37)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 276 (6)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Andresson, Julie; Kalk, Peeter
ERA II 7, 269 (4)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 50, 365/6 (2)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 123, 385 (2)
11%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 426 (209)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 60870 (1)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
EKS 40, 17/8 (7)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 21678 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sims, Jaan
H III 7, 471 (2)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
ERA II 5, 383 (7)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 30, 31 (7)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS IX 1148 (120)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 50, 490 (16)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 5, 347 (1)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 149, 224 (102)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS IX 1488 (76)
10%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H I 6, 213 (22)
10%
1884
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
E 46177 (5)
10%
1907
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lätt, Kusta
ERA II 36, 207 (4)
10%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard