H I 2, 33/4 (3)
36%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H, Ostrov 24/5 (21)
36%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 150, 45/7 (8)
35%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS XII 353 (20)
35%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 56433 (68)
34%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS XII 327/9 (16)
34%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 1101/2 (1)
31%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E 54730/3
31%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
E A 717/20
29%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 63/4 (54)
29%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 50, 311/3 (8)
29%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 40487/8 (8)
29%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKS 31, 16 (27)
27%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 49, 1048/50 (12)
27%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EKS 31, 50
26%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 46/8 (21)
26%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 7, 369/71 (9)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa
Vannik, T.
H II 59, 623/5 (1)
25%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS III 595/7 (57)
24%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 7, 823/6 (12)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 7, 803/4, 801 (2)
22%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
H, R 7, 51/2 (35)
22%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 59, 635/7 (6)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
ERA I 2, 67/8 (7)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 49, 977 (26)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EKmS 4° 5, 761/2 (3)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H III 3, 475/6 (12)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
E 51434/5 (21)
21%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS III 566/9 (32)
20%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 9, 163 (17)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 30, 351/2 (30)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E, StK 35, 111 (2)
17%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
H, Ostrov 36/7 (34)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 231 (92)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 545 (4)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
H, Peet 98/9 (106)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 23, 187 (4)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 55, 724/5 (6)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 21/2 (20)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 2322 (153)
15%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 439/40 (176)
15%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 44157 (46)
15%
1903
Saaremaa — Pöide; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 36496/7 (4)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 16, 111/2 (129)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 52154
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 336 (9)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 17, 532 (19)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H IV 3, 725 (4)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H I 2, 407 (18)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H I 1, 148 (21)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H III 3, 226/7 (6)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 22, 406 (5)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
H III 14, 741/3 (11)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 8, 537/8 (6)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 74, 332 (13)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERM 61, 14 (11)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
H II 14, 303/4 (6)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H, Ostrov 84 (17)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 59, 533/4 (4)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H I 7, 247/8 (12)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 15, 334/5 (10)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 225/6 (206)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 7, 561/2 (10)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
EÜS VIII 568/9 (80)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 41, 348/9 (4)
11%
1929
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Room, Lilli
E 57666
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
ERA II 123, 331/2 (2)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 24, 843/4 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 7922/3 (4)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 20, 85 (34)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 38225 (6)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS V 657 (89)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans