H II 56, 501 (48)
32%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
28%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 149, 121/2 (6)
26%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
26%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
26%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
26%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
25%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
24%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 37, 515 (69)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 1, 16
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
23%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 61042 (1)
23%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERM 63, 59007
21%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 361 (82)
21%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IX 705 (13e)
21%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 32, 454 (27)
21%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H III 30, 11 (6)
21%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 27, 565 (4)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
21%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H I 2, 405 (11)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 2, 216 (20)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
20%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ARS 1, 807 (1)
20%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H II 11, 338 (106)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 1, 829 (7)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 1, 828 (4)
19%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 12, 333 (147)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 17, 490 (14)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
19%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS V 1211/2 (7)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H II 15, 131 (7)
19%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H, Peet 202/3 (214)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 9, 221 (3)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 4, 383 (1)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 167 (6)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
H II 34, 365 (104)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
E 8593 (1)
18%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
EÜS V 110/1 (126)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS IV 1572 (37)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 125, 135 (1)
18%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tarum, Mart
E 59226 (24)
18%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 488 (43)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 44091/2 (5)
18%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
ERM 5, 33
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 34, 506 (80)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 12939 (38)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 122, 288 (2)
17%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
ERA II 32, 434 (2)
17%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kuusler, Linda
H II 36, 348 (9b)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 8022 (1)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
ERM 154, 11/3 (6)
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 47, 257/8 (10)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS IV 181 (207)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS VII 676/7 (48)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 51472 (86)
17%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 125, 55/6 (56)
17%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
H II 57, 687 (2)
17%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E A 913 (24)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
16%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 19, 598 (25)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 10754 (22)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 1, 147 (2)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS X 2108 (397)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 22/3 (26)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 14, 345/6 (8)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 49009 (12)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H III 24, 74 (8)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
E 15446
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 9978/9 (11)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 405 (168)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 9, 41 (11)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 43, 663 (8)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 3, 608 (155)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 18, 83 (29)
15%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 9, 803/4 (145)
15%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 58, 288 (30)
15%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 28, 380 (11)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 56, 938/9 (6)
14%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
14%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
EÜS V 834 (90)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VI 1108/9 (285)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 29, 299 (7)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS V 658 (92)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans
E 22873 (7)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 52104
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 18808 (11)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EÜS XI 688/9 (228)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
AES, MT 141, 18
14%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 8502/3 (3)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
E 20111/3 (6)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepp, Johan
E 28908/9 (8)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 114, 494/5 (14)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IX 712/3 (24)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 40768
14%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
ERA I 3, 332 (23a)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 210, 281 (1)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Köösel, Helju
E 14871 (14)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 30, 336 (10)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 56234 (21)
13%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
13%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 51840 (8)
13%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
H II 41, 387 (2)
13%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H III 15, 67/8 (9)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 880 (19)
13%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
H IV 1, 596 (2)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 1781 (179)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 608 (787)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51510
13%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
ERA II 23, 389 (17)
13%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 29, 312 (11)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
E 41876/7
12%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H III 4, 122 (11)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 42, 848/9 (3)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H IV 9, 863/4 (7)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
EÜS VIII 2251 (553)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 426 (5)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
EÜS VI 1370 (19)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 324 (86)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2578 (42)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 226 (4)
12%
1914
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H II 17, 488 (3)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H III 8, 175/6 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 279, 171 (12)
12%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
ERA II 124, 621 (36)
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
H II 29, 313 (12)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H, R 7, 20/2 (8)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 50, 179 (7)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 11969 (32)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 1, 357 (511)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 7, 54 (5a)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 284, 653/4 (622)
11%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 26, 112/3 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 172, 526 (58)
11%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
E 60540 (37)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 43, 633 (26)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 188 (5)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 9, 78 (58)
11%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H I 2, 65 (6)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 22, 110 (40)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 13, 643 (20)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 2, 111 (178)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 6, 810 (8)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H III 13, 543 (1)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
EKS 31, 4/5 (4)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 42, 885/6 (7)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
E, StK 4, 13/4 (9)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 3, 614 (173)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 34, 29 (16)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 12, 248 (4)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 36496 (3)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 50, 741/2 (13)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H IV 1, 716/7 (5)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 44, 515 (21)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS II 1059 (51)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EKmS 4° 5, 665 (98)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H I 1, 75 (67)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 5, 748 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H III 12, 677 (7)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 42, 482/3 (4)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
E 8338/9 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 177, 363 (10)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
E 17960 (2)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS X 1460 (1)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 38, 137 (25)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA I 3, 600 (8)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E, StK 2, 93 (109)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS V 912 (174)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259/60 (247)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 10, 522/3 (296)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
ERM 25, 20
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
E 7752/3 (9)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 166, 47 (15)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 14, 316/7 (15)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 40, 1000 (91)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 3, 633 (226)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H IV 6, 561/2 (32)
10%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 9, 836 (116)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Peet 334 (333)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 53599
10%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
H II 2, 37 (60)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 43491/2 (10)
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 255, 217 (3)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 19, 702 (60)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H I 4, 192 (37)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H III 3, 10/1 (2)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS X 2263 (60)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 501/2 (650)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 276, 210 (19)
10%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri