EKmS 4° 5, 681/3 (113)
54%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERM 37, 57/60 (31)
54%
1888
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 621
52%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 523/6
48%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 31273/8 (6)
48%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 61631/5
47%
1927
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 67, 481/4
47%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS I 1038/41 (35)
47%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E 3832/5 (14)
47%
0
Virumaa — Narva l.
Laur, J.
EÜS XI 731/4 (297)
46%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H, Mapp 254/8 (15)
46%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
E A 535/8
45%
0
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 66, 600/4 (122)
44%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 736/7
43%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaak
EÜS III 506/9 (142)
43%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
E 43083/5
43%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
ERA II 42, 31 (8)
42%
1931
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ibius, Otto
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 70/2 (19)
41%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
A. M.; Bergmann, Jaan
E 26737
40%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 1132/4
40%
1892
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Lüll, J.
ERA II 7, 56/60 (10)
40%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 92, 339/43 (16)
40%
1935
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kuil, Hilda
ERA II 37, 249/54 (44)
40%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 212, 633/5 (2)
40%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Kurm, Hilja
EKmS 4° 3, 434/6 (33)
39%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 91, 652/3 (43)
39%
1935
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sulakatko, Asta
H II 10, 441/2 (202)
38%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E A 505/6
38%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
E 1705/9
37%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
ERA II 101, 551/5 (1)
35%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
E A 927/31
35%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, O.
EÜS I 25, 65/7 (20)
35%
1904
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kolk, Elise
E 8780/5 (2)
35%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Franzdorf, Tõnu
ERA II 87, 345/7 (12)
34%
1935
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Teetlaus, H.; Teetlaus, Amanda; Normak, Marie
E 20904/7
34%
1895
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS XII 200/1
34%
1916
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
Leoke 5, 27/8 (23)
33%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E A 487/9
32%
1892
Võrumaa — Võru l.
Orav, J.
E A 527/30
32%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 40, 625/9 (6)
32%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E A 497/9
31%
0
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
E A 507/10
31%
0
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kauger, P.
ERA II 7, 325/7 (1)
31%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 53553 (35)
30%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 57015/7
29%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
H III 20, 633/7 (1)
29%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 8777/80 (1)
29%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Franzdorf, Tõnu
ERA II 94, 141/3 (21)
28%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Truu, Martin
Leoke 1, 270/2
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 529/30 (35)
27%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
Leoke 5, 43/5
26%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E A 481/2 (3)
26%
1892
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Jüri
EÜS XII 959/63 (80)
26%
1916
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 99, 345/8 (2)
26%
1935
Tartumaa — Tartu
Anderson, Raimond
EÜS X 223 (16)
25%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
ERA II 2, 109/17 (7)
24%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
E 592
24%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E A 484/8
24%
1892
None
koguja teadmata
E A 539
22%
0
Võrumaa — Kanepi
koguja teadmata
H II 43, 87/90 (107)
21%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 284, 164/8 (185)
21%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
Leoke 3, 231
21%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 102, 251/5 (4)
21%
1935
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Maran, Olga
E 176/8
21%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
Leoke 1, 269/70
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 140/1 (6)
20%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 2, 596/8 (751)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 541/2
18%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 1533 (9)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 36, 263/4 (2)
17%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 537/8
16%
0
Virumaa — Narva l.
Nei, J.
JR 26513
16%
1937
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Koilo, Toivo
SKVR III3 2674.
15%
1900
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Ruotsalainen, J. Fr.
E A 532/4
15%
1892
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Gustavson, K.
E A 501/3
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H II 18, 488/90 (48)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
JR 36054
14%
1938
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Laiho, Lauri
H II 12, 95/6 (53)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 119, 377 (45)
13%
1936
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H II 9, 720/1 (101)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kuus, Juuli
E 8382
11%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Melzov, Joosep (J. Võhand)
JR 72326
11%
1906
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Salminen, Väinö
H I 5, 575/8
10%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jung, Arthur
SKVR IV2 2715.
10%
1901
Keski-Inkeri — Moloskovitsa
Ruotsalainen, J. Fr.
E 543/4
10%
1892
Võrumaa — Rõuge; Võrumaa — Räpina
A. E.