EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
60%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 46, 939 (6)
43%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1466 (153)
42%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Mapp 368 (5)
41%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VI 1723 (198)
39%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1578 (92)
39%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1696 (265)
39%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 649/50 (38)
39%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 26, 914 (14)
39%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H IV 5, 519 (3)
38%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 16, 805 (14)
38%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EKmS 4° 1, 18 (23)
38%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E A 975/6 (2)
37%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H III 7, 522/3 (10)
36%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 22610 (5)
36%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS X 1985 (213)
36%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2906 (83)
35%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKS 19, 55 (64)
35%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 14, 235/7 (24)
34%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 112 (155)
33%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 492 (25)
33%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H III 8, 515 (18)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 84, 383 (3)
32%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H III 17, 379 (42)
31%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 33078 (1)
30%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E, StK 26, 20 (28)
30%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H IV 9, 397/8 (33)
30%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS VIII 1674 (207)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 492 (653)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 177 (11)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 21, 266/7 (7)
28%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS IX 1119 (56)
28%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 47, 157/8 (36)
28%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 49, 900 (5)
28%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
27%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
H II 11, 291 (57)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 12, 246 (1)
27%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS V 814 (73)
27%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 725/6 (4)
27%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 10, 702 (8)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, J.
EÜS VII 2424/5 (315d)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 9, 148 (5)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 50, 434 (2)
26%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IV 1709 (208)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 1, 142
26%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 57205
26%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Mauer, J.
EÜS IX 1108 (32)
26%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS III 609 (74)
26%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 40514a (65)
25%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 12, 298 (117)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 57561/2 (3)
24%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H, Ostrov 154 (42)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 341
23%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 131 (141)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 1, 117 (163)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 926 (30)
23%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H IV 3, 869/70 (2)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
EÜS VIII 1914 (157)
22%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 9322 (11)
22%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 56144/5 (12)
22%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
EÜS X 2715 (299)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1377/8 (29)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 9, 55 (2)
22%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
H II 16, 267 (11)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Lepp, V.
H III 3, 11 (3)
22%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 11, 536 (25)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 1, 95 (134)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 18, 619 (9)
21%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 52166
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 66, 181/2 (85)
21%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 1, 88 (117)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 61 (64)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 53, 562 (3)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1759 (142)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1946 (156)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 377/8 (44)
21%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E A 690 (10)
21%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 60626/7
21%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 152
21%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E, StK 40, 20 (40)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 15, 101/2 (5)
21%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 29, 181 (5)
21%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 3, 664 (311)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H, Põlva 1, 174/5 (94)
20%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
EKmS 4° 1, 208/9 (29)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 59232 (32)
20%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 141, 15
20%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 13396 (1)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H III 13, 762 (17)
20%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E, StK 2, 4/5 (6)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
E 40979/80 (10)
20%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS VIII 826 (462)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 120, 540 (30)
19%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 16, 27/8 (20)
19%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1995 (216b)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 71429 (14)
19%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Kersin, E.
EÜS I 899 (39)
19%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS VI 940 (54)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 55, 736 (13)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 21, 237/8 (7)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
EÜS VI 1115 (291)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2104 (391)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 31, 14/5 (25)
19%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
AES, MT 3, 11 (37)
19%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS X 1910 (89)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 175 (49)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 56429 (65)
18%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 1, 275 (406)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1094 (76b)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERM 150, 57/9 (14)
18%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS V 771 (13)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1464/5 (150)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 70, 669 (6)
18%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253/4 (242)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 1930 (131)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 788/9 (32)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 761/2 (336)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS VIII 1640 (167)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 740/1 (21)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E, StK 2, 104 (123)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 74, 145 (4)
17%
1904
Võrumaa — Põlva
Semm, Johann (Johan)
E 57650/1
17%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
ERA II 260, 531 (111)
17%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VIII 1614 (125)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 124 (4)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
H II 44, 529/30 (51)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E, StK 8, 69/70 (1)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 659/60 (227)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 171/2 (41)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 9, 529/30 (6)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H I 5, 105 (7)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H I 3, 50 (33)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
ERA II 122, 295/7 (15)
16%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku; Tartumaa — Torma
Neumann, H.
H II 10, 323 (45)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 1, 254 (141)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 873 (538)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 3, 667/8 (15)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H, Jõgever 2, 19/20 (676 (1))
16%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H II 38, 468 (65)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 13, 244 (18)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VI 1137 (12)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 16, 201 (23)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E, StK 40, 22 (45)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 860 (518)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 12, 250 (10 (3))
16%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 31756/7 (4)
16%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS VII 2325 (121)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 17, 391/2 (57)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2899 (61)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 8, 860/1 (10)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 274, 470/1 (70)
15%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS IX 1019/20 (121)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 149 (24)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E, StK 40, 64 (98)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1598 (10)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 8, 378 (18)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E 18806 (6)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
15%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
ERA II 32, 110 (1)
15%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Paalberg, Olga
ERA II 260, 507 (12)
15%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 276, 204 (8)
15%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H I 2, 230/1 (88)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 28, 529 (1)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EÜS VII 1926 (125)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 52049
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 937 (7)
15%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS X 1675 (251)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 8° 3, 26/7 (5)
15%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 51914/5 (7)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Brindfeldt, Hugo
EÜS IV 1501/2 (149)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 19, 55 (65)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E 50388
14%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
ERA II 6, 427 (23)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2007/8 (240)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 4, 543/4 (11)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 31, 40 (2)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 68, 489/90 (4)
14%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H III 2, 301 (17)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS XI 1116/7 (40)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E, StK 2, 145 (167)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
E 8361 (22)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 535 (24)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 167/3 (95)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E A 108 (29)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 66, 153/4 (56)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 7757/8 (4)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS V 614/5 (32)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 73, 48 (9)
14%
1934
None
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 132, 344 (7)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS XI 1100/1 (7)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H IV 3, 93/5 (66)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
EÜS X 2325 (160)
14%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 32, 248 (25)
14%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Orav (Orrav), Jakob
EKS 43, 25
14%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
E 31719/20
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H, Peet 69 (70)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS II 634/5 (136)
14%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1568 (28)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 51, 19 (16)
14%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EKS 43, 11 (17)
14%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
ERA II 29, 361 (28)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 558 (20)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
ERA II 24, 168/9 (6)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
ERA II 77, 395/6 (50)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 2239 (5)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 193 (247)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
13%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS II 605/6 (104)
13%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VIII 865 (527)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 4, 644/5 (10)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS X 1460 (1)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 2, 222/3 (46)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 1614/5 (175)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 147, 573 (21)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EKS 1, 44
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 1, 70/1 (84)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8321 (4)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 6, 575/6 (1)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 54963/4
13%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 7, 419 (53)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EÜS I 899 (38)
13%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 30, 100 (6)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Andresson, Julie
ERM 128, 3/4 (2)
13%
1900
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
H II 36, 272 (434)
13%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 12, 247 (2)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 17, 399 (19)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
EÜS V 651/2 (80)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 431/2 (14)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 622 (157)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1646/7 (187)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 206 (35)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IX 747 (76)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 523 (9)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 7, 426/7 (145)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EKS 1, 32
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H I 2, 691 (22)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 32, 317 (1)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich; Raup, Gustav
ERA II 141, 92/3 ja 107 (17 ja 75)
12%
1936
None
None
EÜS VI 1503 (225)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 11, 184 (3)
12%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
H II 32, 107 (96)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H II 33, 547/8 (23)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 14, 237 (25)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 7, 29/30 (15)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H I 4, 150 (35)
12%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 30, 391/2 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EKS 47, 56 (88)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 40, 28 (55)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 31, 391/2 (12)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS IX 296/7 (46)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
ERM 133, 1 (1)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EKmS 4° 3, 370 (6)
11%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 504 (490)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 1, 356 (510)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 32, 227 (1)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H, R 7, 78 (52)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 30, 146/7 (13)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 58, 467 (2)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H I 4, 150 (37)
11%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS IX 78 (68)
11%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H I 2, 222 (42)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VIII 797/8 (417)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 197, 28
11%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
ERA II 41, 483/4 (3a)
11%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
H II 28, 386 (39)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VIII 87/8 (38)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 3, 30 (8)
11%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 85, 503 (10)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
H II 56, 361 (28)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 17, 74 (87)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 40, 35/6 (65)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 601/2 (8)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich
EÜS VIII 881 (553)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2292 (106)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 234 (109)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 2425 (315e)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 14033 (23)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
EÜS X 2333 (171)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1435/6 (12a-c)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 54769/70
10%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Tedder, Julie
EÜS VIII 873 (539)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 517 (517)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 260, 424 (27)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
AES, MT 197, 28
10%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
ERA II 251, 557 (23)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VII 1611 (134)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 10, 649 (22)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
E 53715 (11)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
H II 1, 652 (840)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 97/8 (54)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS XII 507/9 (78)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 27, 229 (4)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H II 28, 58 (13)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H III 22, 12 (6)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
ERA II 147, 479/80 (65)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
H II 41, 688/9 (75)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H III 30, 201 (2)
10%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EÜS V 1060 (7)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VI 1726/7 (206)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 66, 114/5 (11)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 7, 21/2 (10)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, Ostrov 182 (87)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 209 (86)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 14, 514 (1)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 29, 715 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
E 60891/2 (10)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H, Mapp 369 (1)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS VIII 872 (536)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 10067
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 123, 25 (11)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
E 9506 (22)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
ERA II 17, 204 (136)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H, Peet 150 (164)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 24, 173/5 (10)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
H I 7, 32 (7)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, R 6, 175/6 (3)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 464 (84)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 8526 (23)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H II 66, 280 (196)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert