EÜS X 2251 (35)
51%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 490 (52)
49%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 82423 (5)
47%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tomberg, Maimu
EÜS VII 2273 (11)
47%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 1106 (27)
47%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 707 (23)
47%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS XII 1441 (28)
47%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS XI 830 (29)
46%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS XII 1523/5 (97)
43%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 67, 29 (1752)
42%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS VII 2383 (218)
42%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 116, 426 (44)
42%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 872 (139)
41%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 9, 228 (18)
41%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 11, 116 (3)
41%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala
Trimm, G.
E 44783
41%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
H II 12, 79 (41)
40%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 2422 (310)
40%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 760/1 (13)
39%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 2362 (170)
39%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 85041 (1)
38%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
H III 30, 631
38%
1904
Tartumaa — Tartu
Möllerson, J.
H II 26, 551 (14)
38%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 205 (23)
37%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS IX 961/2 (28)
37%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 1, 44
37%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 9, 357 (33)
37%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS X 2005 (234)
37%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 89, 608 (60)
37%
1935
Järvamaa — Koeru
Roos, Helmi
H II 10, 304 (18)
36%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 47, 674 (40)
36%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 124, 620 (34)
36%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
H, Peet 90/1 (98)
35%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 74009 (10)
34%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Truuman, Leida
EKmS 4° 3, 86 (7)
34%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E 59529/30 (17)
34%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 498 (13)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 10968 (26)
34%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS X 720 (18)
34%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
ERA II 3, 312 (1)
33%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 1, 305 (455)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 263, 33 (38)
33%
1940
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Voogjärv, Õie Melita
H III 1, 123 (2)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H IV 4, 24 (3)
33%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS VIII 1150/1 (4)
33%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 271 (8)
33%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 46, 414 (8)
32%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 35970 (43)
32%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E A 389
32%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (8)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H II 17, 616 (19)
31%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 442/3 (54)
31%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 15, 126 (4)
31%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 113 (61)
31%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IX 1041 (148)
31%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 677/8 (8)
30%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 8, 653/4 (5)
30%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Veske 4, 344 (64)
30%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 1, 126 (193)
30%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKS 37, 12 (9)
29%
1906
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Kanketer, Hans
EÜS VII 2443 (369)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 20, 823 (7)
28%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
E II 21/2 (118)
28%
1925
Tartumaa — Kambja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 20, 649 (7)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 38, 438/9 (28)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 1553 (42)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 137, 1 (1)
27%
0
None
Liiva, J.
EKS 43, 24 (28)
27%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
E 54714 (9)
26%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
EÜS X 2275/6 (82)
26%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 556 (21)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS VIII 390 (95)
26%
1911
Läänemaa; Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS VII 2324 (118)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 27, 56 (14)
26%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H IV 1, 858 (21)
26%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
E A 269 (29)
25%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 52083
25%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 132, 300 (13)
25%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EEA II 302, 86 (31)
25%
1942
None
None
Leoke 4, 256
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IX 1077 (21)
25%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
Veske 2, 302 (3)
24%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 283, 172/3 (112)
24%
1940
None
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 13, 609 (6)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 15718/9 (243)
23%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA I 3, 642a (4)
23%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H II 17, 58 (51)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 263, 489 (6)
23%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kaljuvee, Aino
H I 4, 175 (5)
23%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (7)
22%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
ERA II 3, 285
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VII 1693/4 (261)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 413/4 (15)
22%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 15, 669 (98)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1626 (155)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 14, 66 (83)
21%
1880
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem; Nauman, A.
E 52001 (2)
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 124, 398 (52)
21%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
E, StK 10, 427 (22)
20%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EKS 47, 38/9 (51)
20%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H IV 2, 675 (2)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
EÜS X 2451/2 (28)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 23, 679 (d)
20%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS V 887 (156)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 339 (114)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 43, 397 (10)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 34, 127/8 (142)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 27998/9 (13)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EKmS 4° 1, 164/5 (255)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 2528/9 (517)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 28, 458/9 (16)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 3, 632 (222)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 18, 612 (11)
18%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H III 13, 740 (3)
18%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 149, 147 (19)
18%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 40, 798 (11)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
E 33066 (6)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E, StK 4, 5 (5)
18%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS VIII 1186 (66)
17%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 365/6 (158)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E, StK 2, 65/66 (77)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 6, 753 (72)
17%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
E 45735 (45)
17%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
EÜS XII 607/9 (130)
17%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 12, 29 (13)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 341 (67)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 11, 490 (51)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 19928 (8)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H II 10, 542 (320)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 1647/8 (188)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 333 (10)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IV 1625 (92)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 751 (4)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H IV 9, 756/7
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 4, 231/2 (6)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
E 7045/6 (7)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
EÜS VII 2392/3 (236)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 1, 545 (712)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 29, 648/9 (3)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
H III 11, 600 (9)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
H III 17, 853/4 (8)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 15, 281/2 (2)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H III 14, 277/8 (20)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
H III 7, 70/1 (17)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, R 3, 370 (39)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 7718/9 (22)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 25, 689 (43)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 42 (43)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 5, 715 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie
EÜS VI 1645/7 (89)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 59, 440/1 (8)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
H III 8, 366 (3)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS II 945/6 (100)
11%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Gustav
EÜS VIII 749 (348)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 457 (11)
10%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EKmS 4° 1, 348/9 (16)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1940/1 (147)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2707/8 (284)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 239 (66)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart