E 55637
84%
1925
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Redlich, J.
EÜS X 2757 (372)
79%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 628 (8)
72%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
EÜS IX 39 (15)
71%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 51739
66%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
H II 2, 106 (165)
63%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 224, 141 (5)
63%
1939
Harjumaa — Jüri
Randmäe, Koidula
E 44109/10 (2)
61%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 12, 251 (10 (4))
59%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 41, 161 (1)
56%
1931
Virumaa — Kadrina
Ploompuu, Linda
EÜS IX 901 (95g)
56%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52005 (3)
56%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1408 (65)
50%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 54, 455 (153)
49%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 114, 432/3 (4)
48%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 36135 (3)
47%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 52035
47%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 17, 307 (48)
47%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1906 (139)
46%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 382 (135)
44%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 1572 (80)
42%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2468 (422)
42%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 61677 (15)
41%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 7952/3 (15)
40%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 15, 362
40%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS VIII 1672/3 (203)
39%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 7, 257 (13)
39%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 13, 761 (13)
38%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 56, 21 (11)
37%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 161, 457 (3)
37%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E A 106 (9)
37%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EÜS X 2310 (134)
36%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 227 (108)
36%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 222, 541 (2)
35%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Martinson, H.
ERA II 108, 224/6 (24)
35%
1937
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Läti, Heino
H III 23, 52 (30)
34%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H I 5, 72 (189)
32%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 47, 79 (14)
32%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
E 17149 (2)
31%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 9, 211 (7)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksanderi õde
EÜS VIII 2033 (321)
30%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1689/90 (266)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 8° 1, 236 (24)
28%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 45701 (4)
28%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
ERA II 17, 348/9 (229)
28%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS IX 143 (10)
26%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 20, 359 (4)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS X 2730 (325)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 197, 9/10
26%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
ERA II 261, 171
26%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Hirrend, Salme
H II 50, 282/3 (7)
26%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 622, 635
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H III 8, 414 (21)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 7769/70 (17)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VIII 1992 (271)
23%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 195, 336/7 (26)
23%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 56, 23 (4)
23%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tampere, Herbert
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 151
23%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
ERA II 260, 504 (6)
23%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 188, 258 (124)
22%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
H II 43, 63 (79)
22%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 8336/7 (1)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERM 167, 17 (20)
21%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 11, 190 (2)
21%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H IV 1, 165/6 (106)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 14, 598/9 (5)
20%
1929
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EKmS 8° 1, 226 (8)
19%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 54, 625 (1)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 6, 41/2 (12)
18%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 203, 75/6 (9)
18%
1938
Tartumaa — Torma
Haav, August
EKmS 4° 2, 858/9 (200)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E, StK 40, 161/3 (9)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 34931/4 (6, 7, 8)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 1, 174 (245)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 407 (534)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 188, 258/9 (126)
16%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 114, 485/6 (4)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 2, 16/8 (4)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 85563/4 (4)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Almers, Endel
H II 10, 127/8 (137)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 211, 318/20 (IV)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinu, Agnes
H II 65, 68/9 (39)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H, Peet 326/7 (328)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 214, 627/8 (1)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuut, Vilma
E 17915/6 (6)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Rapla
Väli, Hans
E A 823/5 (3)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 54, 327/9 (7)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS II 584/7 (88-93)
13%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS XII 463/5 (50)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H, Peet 362 (361)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 36873/5 (6)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 41047 (3)
12%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 21, 289/90 (5)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E 23165/6 (8)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
H II 43, 812, 819 (44)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 59250 (1)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Särev, Hilda
H III 30, 286/7
11%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
ERA II 18, 73/5 (18)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H, R 6, 481/2 (2)
10%
0
Harjumaa
koguja teadmata
E 57661/2
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E 7634/5 (5)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Johanson, Jakob