H II 34, 423 (194)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 13, 436 (9)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
E 26684
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 195, 235 (104)
15%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 51510/1
15%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
E 45686/7 (4)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Jaanson, H.
E 17837 (23)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 2, 282 (5)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 17, 581 (35)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 28, 850/1 (4)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
EÜS XI 824/5 (15)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 7991 (4)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
ERA II 195, 44 (5)
14%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 1055 (6)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 1912/3 (106)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 802 (4)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H III 1, 163/4 (17)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 65, 737/8 (9)
12%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS IX 979/80 (55)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 699/700 (60)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H III 2, 271 (7)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VIII 840/1 (487)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 437 (10)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 46, 823 (5)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VII 1650/1 (195)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 3, 579/80 (6)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H I 2, 191 (7)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 26, 259/60 (9)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
TEM 1, 16/a (2)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H I 5, 47/8 (80)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 270, 526/7 (14b)
11%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 156 (14)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 407/8 (10)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 13, 251/2 (21)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 28, 384 (26)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS XII 1445/7 (37)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKmS 4° 2, 831 (164b)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VI 1718/9 (191)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 7872/3 (3)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 55656/7 (5)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
ERA II 41, 506/7 (24)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 37, 573/4 (3)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 53, 45/6 (49)
10%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 270, 663/4
10%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 44, 106/8 (16a)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H IV 1, 823 (1)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
ERA II 32, 397/9 (28)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Räägel, Anna
EÜS XII 459/61 (48)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 71/2 (18)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 37, 463/4 (6)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 44, 108 (16b)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H III 12, 332/3 (3)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 52030/1
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 116/7 (8)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 8998/9 (6)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 57181/2
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H, Ostrov 222/3 (55)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 43, 259/60 (7)
10%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E A 838/9 (14)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H, Gr. Qu. 352/3 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
EÜS VII 2024/5 (251)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 35751/2 (7)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 10, 156 (171)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
Leoke 1, 100 (8)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 21, 517/20 (5)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan