EÜS VII 2354 (158)
66%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 35404 (2)
64%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS X 2732 (331)
63%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 36501/2 (9)
61%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 7823
61%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 222, 638 (43)
60%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
H II 14, 399 (2)
60%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 6776 (36)
60%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 250, 675 (89)
59%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sepp, Mare
H IV 1, 741 (2)
59%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 33, 510 (2)
56%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS X 1740 (316)
56%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IX 713 (25)
56%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 308 (21)
54%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS XII 1511 (87)
54%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 52069
53%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 63076 (20)
53%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kõrtsmik, Valeria
EÜS V 599 (10)
53%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 17760 (4)
52%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS XI 1264 (125)
52%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERM 30, 33
52%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Lusmann, August Johannes
H II 27, 232 (9)
52%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 4, 70 (13)
52%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E 7867 (13)
51%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 7, 32 (8)
51%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 71, 626 (18)
50%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1689 (19)
50%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2368/9 (197)
50%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1406/7 (122)
49%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 392 (123)
49%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS XII 1445 (35)
49%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 1, 464 (17)
49%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H I 2, 233 (101)
48%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 71170/1 (7)
48%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eres, R.
H I 1, 47 (19)
47%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 40, 6 (8)
46%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 41061 (12)
46%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 2098 (384)
46%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 83, 267 (109)
46%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 12, 512 (6)
45%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 45 (20)
45%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS II 524 (27)
45%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 49, 566 (11)
45%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 37, 509 (54)
45%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 7712 (11)
45%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 132, 405 (63)
44%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 71562 (9)
44%
1931
Tartumaa
Tanilov, K.
H III 2, 728 (4)
44%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
ERA II 135, 84 (14)
44%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
E 61742/3 (44)
44%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 14, 66/7 (85)
43%
1880
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem; Nauman, A.
E 9021 (6)
43%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 59, 669 (5)
43%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 63385 (6)
43%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 34, 453 (24)
42%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 15, 707 (14)
42%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 250, 618 (3)
42%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
H I 4, 643 (3)
42%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pärrmann, Jakob
H II 34, 406 (164)
42%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 11790 (13)
42%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS IX 1129/30 (79)
41%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XII 1525/7 (99)
41%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS II 1034 (18)
40%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 71510 (3)
40%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuusik, A. (August?)
EÜS IX 954 (17)
40%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 340 (154)
39%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H IV 7, 510 (11)
38%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 15, 430 (11)
38%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 6653 (3)
38%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 32, 111 (2)
38%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Paalberg, Olga
H II 41, 728 (7)
38%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, R 1, 194 (2)
38%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 7, 696 (26)
37%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 11, 274 (36)
36%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 8, 731 (10)
36%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 857 (6)
35%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H, R 6, 577 (6)
35%
1884
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laar, Tõnis
EÜS XII 56 (4)
35%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H III 15, 186 (21)
35%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 2, 311 (8)
35%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 45848
35%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
H, R 7, 29 (14)
34%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H IV 1, 146/7 (87)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 44125 (3)
34%
1903
Saaremaa — Pöide; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS VII 2496 (462)
33%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2500 (467)
33%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 177/8 (56)
33%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 4, 565 (1)
32%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E 44325 (8)
32%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS VIII 1912/3 (153)
31%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 3, 164 (40)
31%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 1, 116 (14)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
E 7372
31%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
E 40514 (62)
30%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 53, 610 (65)
30%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 1, 346 (2)
30%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H I 2, 291 (16)
30%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS X 1632 (203)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 3, 659 (32)
30%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 30, 9 (1)
29%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
E 7395/0
29%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 1744/5 (321)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 22164 (4)
28%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
Leoke 3, 284 (8)
28%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
E 59310 (29)
28%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 1, 185 (267)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 51 (2)
28%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 285, 296 (130)
28%
0
None
Lätt, Selma
H III 10, 192 (4)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
EÜS XI 650 (164)
27%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H I 1, 38 (6)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Vaas, Aleksander Eduard
E 18322 (21)
27%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 66, 764 (11)
26%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 28, 66 (25)
26%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 53, 564 (7)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS III 23 (47)
25%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 53, 36 (23)
25%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
H II 4, 569 (42)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 65, 120 (15)
25%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 268 (59)
24%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 26, 984/5 (21)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
JR 32577
24%
1946
Pohjois-Karjala — Pälkjärvi
Kärki, Frans
EÜS V 1409 (1)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ruut, Karl
H II 13, 239/40 (12)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 1, 265/6 (166)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E, StK 18, 130 (102)
23%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
H II 68, 458 (13)
23%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
EÜS VII 724 (116)
22%
1910
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 266, 57/8 (125)
22%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
ERM 141, 29 (14)
22%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
H II 57, 594/5 (6)
22%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
JR 07561
22%
1936
Häme — Hartola
Heino, Arvo
H III 7, 190 (14)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
AES, MT 43, 54
21%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 256, 321/4 (7)
21%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sepp, Marie
H II 34, 69 (81)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 23, 426 (33)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Narva l.
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 21, 559 (20)
21%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
JR 83261
21%
1937
Etelä-Savo — Sulkava
Virta, Alma
H III 15, 198 (10)
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VI 474 (63)
20%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 316 (34)
20%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 25, 1091 (10)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
SKVR XIV 2807.
20%
1939
Uusimaa — Kotka
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
H III 8, 119/20 (14)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
Leoke 4, 38 (134)
19%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 123, 74 (73)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
Leoke 1, 166
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
JR 79078
19%
1966
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Suojärvi
Timonen, Senni
E, StK 7, 20 (5)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
E 52820 (23)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 1, 317 (477)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 648 (8)
19%
1878
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Törne, Gottfried
H I 2, 59 (6)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 93 (18)
18%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H I 2, 282 (3)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 3510/1 (3)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E 38011 (9)
18%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
Leoke 1, 163
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 84, 386/7 (10)
17%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H III 28, 367/8 (1)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H, Mapp 1085 (12)
17%
1888
None
Sprohgis, Karl Richard
ERA II 266, 110/11 (223)
17%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
E 36295/6 (5)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 37, 68/9 (2)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
AES, MT 294, 34 (25)
17%
1942
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
EÜS III 404 (93)
17%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
JR 08094
17%
1945
Aunus — Tulemajärvi
Helminen, Helmi
H IV 9, 734/5 (?)
16%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H II 42, 604
16%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
EÜS IV 1750 (260)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
JR 76632
16%
1940
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Suistamo
Suvi, Aleksis
JR 71452
16%
1943
Aunus — Vieljärvi
Saarto, Maila
SKVR VI2 6346.
15%
1890
Etelä-Savo — Luumäki
Alava, Vihtori
H II 25, 174 (52)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H, Ostrov 113/4 (56)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 55, 543 (18)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H II 10, 36/8 (26)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
JR 61158
15%
1961
Etelä-Karjala — Kivennapa
Pulliainen, Liina
ERA II 30, 72/3 (13)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
JR 19251
14%
1957
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Suistamo
Joro, Eeva
E 51310 (18)
14%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
EÜS VII 1646/7 (187)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 10, 568 (7)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
EÜS II 878 (23)
14%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
E 51666 (23)
13%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 85, 582 (3)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
SKVR II 1089 α).
13%
1924
Aunus — Säämäjärvi
Ahtia, E.
EÜS V 427 (117)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 12, 651/2 (2)
12%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERM 128, 13 (2)
12%
1900
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
EÜS II 78 (60)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
H, Jagomann 326 (57)
12%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H I 7, 110 (39)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS IX 1116 (49)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 7, 110/1 (42)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H III 27, 274/5 (5)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 892/3 (6)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 42, 357/9 (8)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
Leoke 3, 286 (15)
10%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 22, 192 (77)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter