H II 40, 478 (9)
82%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VII 1700 (274)
79%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1514 (252)
73%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2427 (321)
70%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 11 (13)
68%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H IV 1, 485/6 (27)
64%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 11, 760 (43)
62%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H I 2, 223 (49)
60%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 10, 397 (134)
59%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IX 1108/9 (34)
59%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 46116 (1)
58%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
EÜS VIII 1361 (53)
58%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1409/10 (130)
56%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2275 (80)
55%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 89 (92)
55%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 50, 211/2 (23)
53%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 12, 251 (93)
53%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 884/5 (154)
50%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 7875 (8)
49%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 40512/3 (51)
49%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 34751/2 (3)
49%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 10, 405 (147)
49%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 1, 272 (401)
48%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 395/6 (62)
47%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS II 686 (185)
46%
1905
Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 405/6 (8)
46%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 5, 56 (118)
44%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H IV 7, 525 (26)
43%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H I 7, 69/70 (71)
43%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 15236
43%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 37, 466 (10)
43%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 18351
42%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 172 (42)
42%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
AES, MT 252, 7
41%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VI 1757/8 (254)
41%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1895/6 (69)
40%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15698/9 (202)
40%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS V 741 (19)
39%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 489 (48)
39%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 9, 287/8 (25)
39%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 1, 344 (17)
39%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
TEM 13, 10 (4)
39%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EÜS VI 1580/1 (346)
38%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 1136/7 (90)
37%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1077 (244)
36%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 54, 801 (14)
35%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 7, 263/4 (145)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 10, 139 (149)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 15, 629/30 (21)
34%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 25, 60/1 (24)
33%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 28, 444 (13)
33%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 820/1 (155)
33%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 10, 700/1 (3)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 9, 601/2 (4)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VIII 664/5 (233)
32%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1453/4 (137)
32%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 7715 (15)
31%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E A 547 (4)
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 56, 357/8 (22)
29%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS X 2458 (38)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1138/9 (177)
28%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 47, 245 (17)
28%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 9, 848 (135)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 2229 (14)
28%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2246 (24)
28%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
TEM X, 19
28%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 124/5 (134)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 687 (267)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 31720
27%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
ERA II 16, 520 (10)
27%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 141, 258/9 (21)
27%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 43, 782/3 (13)
27%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 51554
26%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS IV 145 (140)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, J. (Paistu)
EÜS IV 270 (397)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
EÜS IV 1638 (112)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 941 (208)
26%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 80 (15)
26%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS II 724 (9)
25%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 43, 498/9 (9)
25%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
E 74625 (17)
25%
1931
Tartumaa — Äksi
Krimp, Aade
EKmS 4° 3, 108/9 (40)
25%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERA II 123, 422/3 (16)
25%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS X 22/3 (15)
25%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 18350
25%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 17, 397 (14)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 99/100 (15)
24%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VII 426 (209)
24%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 11, 492 (61)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H, Asper 9 (15)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 366 (521)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 47 (50)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 14, 122 (17)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
H II 9, 372 (5)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 7, 693 (14)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VI 980 (130)
23%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VIII 725 (305)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1104/5 (21)
23%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 14 (4)
23%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 445/6 (243)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 9, 244 (31)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 1, 273 (1)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
Veske 1, 181 (82)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 20, 231 (7)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 1, 217/8 (15)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 1, 353 (505)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 390 (119)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 9, 799 (78)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 2, 405 (9)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS VIII 725 (306)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 541 (709)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 124 (2)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
H II 24, 881 (4)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 21, 376 (4)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
E 7648 (5)
21%
0
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Bormann, Aleksander
H III 13, 756 (2)
21%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 34, 120/1 (135)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 29, 153 (3)
21%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
E 86456/7 (2)
21%
0
None
Rein, Ernestine
ERA II 208, 417/8 (11)
21%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Äksi
Koppel, Paul
EÜS X 240 (68)
20%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E, StK 5, 14 (4)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E, StK 5, 15 (5)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS IV 1552 (6)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 442 (235)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 26, 959/60 (2)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H II 7, 693 (15)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 3, 661/2 (300)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 21, 936 (21)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 9, 238 (22)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 56465
19%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS IV 1667 (168)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS III 628 (94)
19%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, Ostrov 34 (31)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 285/6 (38)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, R 1, 170 (11)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1076 (19)
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 163 (6)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H III 15, 721 (2)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Hurt, Jakob
E 69867/8
19%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kerber, Feliks
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (527)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS I 904/5 (47)
19%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
ERA II 186, 43 (1)
19%
1937
Tartumaa — Äksi
Johanson, Juhan
EÜS IV 145 (138)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, J. (Paistu)
H II 56, 377/8 (52)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERM 5, 66/7 (15)
18%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H I 3, 30 (3)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H III 12, 491 (7)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H II 9, 279 (9)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 587 (335)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 65, 4/5 (7)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
E 69598 (2)
18%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Juurikson, J.
H II 8, 766 (1)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
ERA II 60, 13 (3)
18%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 1706 (290)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Veske 2, 73
18%
0
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Veske, Mihkel
E 18525/6
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lindwest, G.
H II 27, 597 (13)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 5139 (1)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 35209 (15)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EÜS X 2631 (143)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 698/700 (286)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 1, 49 (11)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 1800/1 (13)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 496/7 (659)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 509 (498b)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 11, 362 (137)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 2, 829 (22)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H IV 5, 25 (17)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 34, 283 (16)
17%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
EÜS IV 1650 (128)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 4, 604/5 (84)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 208, 279
17%
1939
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Koort, Heinrich
H II 28, 59 (24)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 28, 396/7 (82)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 1, 68 (80)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 347 (47)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H I 2, 218 (30)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, Ostrov 93 (30)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
Veske 1, 309 (144)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 212, 505 (3)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
ERA II 132, 400/1 (50)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 1171 (156a)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2754 (367)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 31, 413/4 (32)
16%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA I 2, 138 (2)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H I 1, 49 (32)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 1, 615 (794)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 32, 51 (11)
16%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
H, Ostrov 142/3 (21)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 405 (183)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERA II 57, 535 (4)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS IV 1505/7 (152)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 17 (21)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 55, 424/5 (12)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H III 14, 828/9 (3)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H II 1, 135/6 (190)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 362 (83)
16%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 8862 (74)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 24, 603 (40)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 580 (7)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1684 (260)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 227 (333)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 61717 (24)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H, Asper 2/3 (2)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 291 (2)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 82616/7 (4)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreving, A.
ERA II 198, 425 (16)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 8, 317/8 (17)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 274, 468/9 (68)
15%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS XII 499/501 (73)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 33, 985 (8)
15%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H I 2, 389/90 (11)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, J.
E 44432
15%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EKS 40, 16/7 (6)
15%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 282, 58/9 (301)
15%
1940
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VI 1661 (110)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 78, 152 (3)
15%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 3, 375 (15)
15%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 69612
15%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kask, E.
EKmS 4° 1, 345/6 (13)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 15442
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 31272/3 (5)
15%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 66, 599 (119)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 37, 458 (53)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 56, 568 (2)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
Leoke 1, 175 (2)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 1, 111 (5)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EKmS 8° 2, 243 (19)
15%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 6, 663 (8)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
EÜS XII 495/7 (71)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 13, 520/1 (28)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H, Gr. Qu. 197 (100)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKS 1, 143
14%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 123, 35 (33)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
TEM 5, 17 (8)
14%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H III 12, 491/2 (8)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
EÜS X 765 (23)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1326 (1)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1102/3 (10)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 5, 537 (8)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EÜS V 371/2 (61)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 55, 431 (20)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
ERA II 6, 573/4 (21)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 972/3 (6)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 50, 760 (41)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 4° 5, 651 (80)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 276/7 (49)
14%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 56, 496/7 (38)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 27, 377/8 (21)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKmS 4° 5, 484 (451)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H, Peet 38/9 (37)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 48, 21/2 (2)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
ERA II 306, 270/1 (36)
14%
1943
None
None
E 44093/4 (6)
14%
1903
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
E 79556/8
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kaplur, S.
EÜS VI 1157 (47)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H I 2, 259 (14)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 1, 271/2 (1)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 144/5 (78)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VI 1372/3 (24)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 660/1 (228)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 794 (412)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 24, 67 (1)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H III 2, 205 (1)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 3, 41 (31)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
E 10415 (11)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 1, 132 (9)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS VIII 64 (3)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 19, 856 (11)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERA II 114, 238 (2)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 54672 (3)
13%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
E 69258/9
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ermann, Helene
H I 4, 637 (2)
13%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
H II 27, 598/9 (16)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H, Peet 385/6 (397)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 9, 371/2 (4)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H I 3, 538 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H III 15, 176/7 (8)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 25, 581 (10)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
Veske 1, 183 (83)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS VII 458 (261)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 16, 803 (7)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EKmS 4° 4, 477 (46)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS IV 1617/8 (83)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 777 (388)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2716/7 (302)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 204/5 (33)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 20, 666 (33)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
Leoke 5, 44
13%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 17, 553/4 (33)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
E 83453 (4)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mirk, A.
EKmS 4° 1, 155 (238)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 7, 184/5 (67)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H III 2, 829 (24)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
ERA II 214, 308 (24)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
H I 1, 50 (37)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 66, 529 (23)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 7, 925 (7)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 40, 986/7 (74)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 1, 372 (530)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 38007/8 (5)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 38229/30 (1)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 18069 (16)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
H, Peet 55/6 (60)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 31757 (5)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 11, 592/3 (20)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
H II 56, 292/3 (4)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 51466 (78)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 141, 135/6 (129)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 49, 550/51 (11)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H II 1, 521/2 (692)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 22, 196/7 (83)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E A 574 (36)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 37, 98/9 (4)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
EÜS X 159/60 (16)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 9, 600/1 (3)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 54312 (5)
12%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
E 63688 (1)
12%
1928
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E 79611/4
12%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kolnes, H.
H II 50, 33/4 (6)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
EÜS VIII 625/6 (163)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 797/8 (417)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XII 453 (45)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 486 (13)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
Veske 1, 225 (104)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
E 17821 (8)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS V 941/2 (209)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 306, 261/2 (25)
12%
1943
None
None
H II 14, 477 (7)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VIII 837/8 (481)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 70568 (6)
12%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
ERA II 166, 516/7 (33)
12%
1938
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H I 1, 219 (70)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS V 1119 (137)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 11, 386 (28)
12%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
E, StK 8, 127/8 (1)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS II 1031/2 (13)
12%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS IV 1496/7 (146)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
Veske 4, 295/6 (13)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 515 (683)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 70074/5 (2)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Toots, O.
H II 24, 758/9 (17)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 68, 384/5 (33)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H II 74, 247/8 (18)
11%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E 52154
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 172, 58/60 (12)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 2371/2 (191)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 34, 363/4 (100)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
Veske 1, 311 (145)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 44, 531 (54)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 17175/6 (15)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 55, 311/2 (44)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
E 59210 (7)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 7836/7 (1)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VI 1470/1 (159)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 16, 195 (13)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H I 7, 73/4 (78)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 43, 453/4 (1)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 57560 (1)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H, Ostrov 85/6 (20)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
Veske 1, 485 (236)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS IX 562 (58)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H I 7, 108/9 (31)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E A 779/80 (12)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
E, StK 26, 42 (29)
11%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 22, 528 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 469 (34)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 7, 859 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 13, 520 (27)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H III 8, 501/2 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 1, 211/2 (133)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 14, 276/7 (19)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
H II 28, 761/2 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
EKmS 4° 4, 468 (32)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS V 1247 (10a)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
EÜS X 2643/4 (171)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 291 (17)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS IV 1496/7 (146)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 288/9 (5)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 8° IX 58/9 (214)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H I 5, 126 (7)
11%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
TEM 7, 15/6 (12)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
ERA II 3, 300/1 (1a, 1b)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 125, 68/9 (142)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 142, 184 (14)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H III 6, 202/4 (10)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
EÜS VII 2436/7 (347)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Ostrov 32/3 (29)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 40, 451 (1)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuusmann, M.
EÜS XII 103/5 (7)
10%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
H II 34, 399/400 (155)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS V 674/5 (114)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 22, 404 (12)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
H II 57, 687 (1)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 7, 43 (1)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H II 25, 962 (10)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H, Peet 193/5 (204)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 5, 55 (112)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 69584
10%
1930
Võrumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 58, 478/9 (20)
10%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
EÜS VIII 529/30 (4)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 55, 38 (8)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
H II 58, 797/8 (43)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 4, 546/7 (14)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 69598 (1)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Mardik, S.
E 69873/4
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 797 (61)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EKS 39, 5/6 (12)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
E 27337/8 (5)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
H II 1, 23 (24)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 14226/7 (10)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 31, 101/4 (19)
10%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H II 12, 393/4 (7)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 58, 367/8 (7)
10%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H IV 3, 653/4 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
ERA II 212, 507/9 (4)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
H III 8, 538/9 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 8828/9 (42)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 1, 531/3 (2)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 13, 509/12 (22)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 39675/6 (12)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H, Peet 321 (324)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 5, 701/2 (6)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, Mihkel
E 61191/2 (2)
10%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie