EÜS IX 1108 (32)
70%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Mapp 368 (5)
68%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VI 1466 (153)
66%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 9, 397/8 (33)
65%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS VI 1723 (198)
65%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 33078 (1)
64%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 46, 939 (6)
61%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS X 2104 (391)
60%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 468 (65)
60%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 9, 148 (5)
59%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 10, 131 (141)
59%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H IV 5, 519 (3)
58%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 27, 492 (25)
58%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 57561/2 (3)
58%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 6, 427 (23)
57%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 60626/7
57%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H III 7, 522/3 (10)
57%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E, StK 40, 20 (40)
56%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 32, 110 (1)
54%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Paalberg, Olga
E 9322 (11)
54%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 10, 702 (8)
54%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, J.
E 57205
53%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Mauer, J.
E 22610 (5)
53%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 7, 419 (53)
53%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H III 18, 619 (9)
53%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 11, 536 (25)
52%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 9, 177 (11)
52%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 152
51%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 16, 805 (14)
51%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EKmS 4° 1, 18 (23)
51%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS I 899 (39)
51%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H III 29, 181 (5)
50%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E A 690 (10)
50%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKS 19, 55 (64)
50%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS X 1985 (213)
49%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2906 (83)
48%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 53, 562 (3)
48%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 47, 157/8 (36)
48%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H, Ostrov 154 (42)
47%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 377/8 (44)
47%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 14, 235/7 (24)
47%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1578 (92)
47%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 691 (22)
47%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VI 1137 (12)
46%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS X 1460 (1)
46%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 117 (163)
46%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1675 (251)
46%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2715 (299)
46%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 13, 762 (17)
45%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS VIII 1674 (207)
45%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 40979/80 (10)
44%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 13, 649/50 (38)
44%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS VII 1696 (265)
44%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 120, 540 (30)
44%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 1435/6 (12a-c)
44%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 1377/8 (29)
44%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 59232 (32)
43%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 914 (14)
43%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EÜS VIII 1914 (157)
43%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 77, 395/6 (50)
43%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
42%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E A 975/6 (2)
42%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H III 2, 301 (17)
42%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VIII 1614 (125)
41%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 40, 112 (155)
41%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 275 (406)
40%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 17760/1 (5)
39%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 21, 266/7 (7)
39%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 14, 514 (1)
39%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1759 (142)
39%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1709 (208)
38%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 3, 11 (3)
38%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 3, 664 (311)
38%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS X 2007/8 (240)
38%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 84, 383 (3)
38%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 9, 206 (35)
38%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1640 (167)
37%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 141, 15
37%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H IV 3, 869/70 (2)
36%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
EÜS VI 926 (30)
36%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 3, 11 (37)
36%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 11, 740/1 (21)
36%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS VIII 826 (462)
36%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 254 (141)
35%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E, StK 26, 20 (28)
35%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS XI 1116/7 (40)
35%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 1, 492 (653)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 31756/7 (4)
35%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EKmS 4° 4, 341
35%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Põlva 1, 174/5 (94)
35%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS VII 2424/5 (315d)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 1, 88 (117)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1115 (291)
35%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 267 (11)
35%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Lepp, V.
H III 9, 529/30 (6)
34%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H III 8, 515 (18)
34%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 56429 (65)
33%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
E 57650/1
33%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 1, 95 (134)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 44, 529/30 (51)
33%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 66, 181/2 (85)
31%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 34, 61 (64)
31%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 69958/60
31%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Siitam, A.
E 79221/2
31%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
AES, MT 197, 28
31%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H IV 3, 667/8 (15)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
30%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
30%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H III 12, 248 (4)
30%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EKmS 4° 1, 208/9 (29)
30%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 56144/5 (12)
30%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
ERM 150, 57/9 (14)
30%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 8, 860/1 (10)
30%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 222/3 (46)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 13396 (1)
29%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EÜS VII 1946 (156)
29%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 276, 204 (8)
29%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 71429 (14)
29%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Kersin, E.
EÜS VII 324 (86)
29%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 52049
28%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52757
28%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
E 53595
28%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
28%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 59, 506 (51)
28%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS IX 1077 (22)
28%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 323 (45)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 8, 69/70 (1)
28%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 29, 361 (28)
27%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 74, 145 (4)
27%
1904
Võrumaa — Põlva
Semm, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 141, 92/3 ja 107 (17 ja 75)
27%
1936
None
None
ERA II 131, 30 (20)
27%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
H I 1, 124 (4)
27%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
H II 31, 40 (2)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H III 17, 379 (42)
26%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 31719/20
26%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 66, 153/4 (56)
26%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VII 679 (53a)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS V 814 (73)
26%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 622 (157)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 50388
26%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS XI 226 (4)
26%
1914
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H III 15, 101/2 (5)
25%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 2, 725/6 (4)
25%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 600 (8)
25%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 7, 21/2 (10)
25%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS V 788/9 (32)
25%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 16, 27/8 (20)
25%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2007 (239)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 3, 26/7 (5)
25%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E, StK 2, 104 (123)
24%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 122, 295/7 (15)
24%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku; Tartumaa — Torma
Neumann, H.
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
24%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS III 609 (74)
24%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 185, 110 (54)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS XI 1127 (57)
24%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 2, 822 (6)
24%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
ERA II 260, 531 (111)
24%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E 63009 (1)
24%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Seppik, Henrik
H I 2, 65 (6)
24%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 31, 330 (69)
24%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS III 24 (51)
24%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 172, 526 (58)
23%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
E, StK 2, 93 (109)
23%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VI 1370 (19)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2578 (42)
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 488 (3)
23%
1890
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
ERA II 39, 235 (9)
23%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 36, 272 (434)
23%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 7, 54 (5a)
23%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 51 (3)
23%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 64 (98)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 605/6 (104)
23%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VII 2393 (237)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2325 (121)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 4, 263/4 (2)
23%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
22%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS VII 1646/7 (187)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 29, 715 (1)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
EÜS VII 1693 (259)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 52166
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 1614/5 (175)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 70/1 (84)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 709 (65)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERM 128, 3/4 (2)
22%
1900
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
H II 56, 207/8 (1)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS V 1094 (76b)
22%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VI 940 (54)
22%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 72237 (4)
22%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jänes, H.
AES, MT 57, 34
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Leppik, Henrik
EÜS VII 2355 (160)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 260, 507 (12)
21%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E, StK 41, 13 (6)
21%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 30, 100 (6)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Andresson, Julie
EÜS IV 1501/2 (149)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 1059 (51)
21%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 1, 283 (417)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 547/8 (23)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS VII 860 (25)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 2, 111 (178)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 276, 121 (31)
20%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 276, 210 (19)
20%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 9, 836 (116)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 1472/3 (65)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 155 (1)
20%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
H II 11, 291 (57)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 937 (7)
20%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
ERA II 7, 262 (26)
20%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 41, 485 (7)
20%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
EÜS IX 412 (12)
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS VIII 87/8 (38)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS V 651/2 (80)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
Leoke 3, 208 (68)
19%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 2, 4/5 (6)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H IV 3, 93/5 (66)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
ERA II 254, 162 (10)
19%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 41, 13/4 (6b)
19%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 12, 677 (7)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 28, 58 (13)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 15, 431/2 (14)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 36778
19%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
H II 6, 193 (247)
18%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 43491/2 (10)
18%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 59906
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2428 (323)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 32, 248 (25)
18%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Orav (Orrav), Jakob
ERA II 260, 424 (27)
18%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS I 899 (38)
18%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
ERA II 3, 28 (5)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H I 2, 234 (109)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 12, 298 (117)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 32, 317 (1)
18%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich; Raup, Gustav
ERA II 255, 217 (3)
18%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS X 1475 (26)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 32, 107 (96)
17%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
E 17960 (2)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS I 1027 (10)
17%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 37, 19 (10)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 19, 702 (60)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253/4 (242)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
17%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 11, 97 (8)
17%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
E 53599
17%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
E 56045/5a (109)
17%
1925
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
EÜS X 1544/6 (89)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Jõgever 2, 19/20 (676 (1))
17%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
EÜS V 912 (174)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKS 50, 80/7 (71)
17%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 30, 146/7 (13)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H III 1, 253/4 (47)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 17, 144 (5)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ermann, Juhan
H II 10, 84/5 (82)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E, StK 24, 57 (2)
17%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
E A 558 (20)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EÜS X 89 (47)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 113/4 (47)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 63706/7 (3)
16%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
H II 4, 543/4 (11)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 15, 360 (41)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 25516 (2)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 38, 193 (38)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 5, 748 (4)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
Leoke 1, 219 (10)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERM 148, 11 (15)
16%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 218, 45/7 (10)
16%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Sipria, Lembit
EÜS X 57/8 (47)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H I 2, 601/2 (8)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich
E 85303/4 (1)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa
Pais, Leo
E, StK 2, 88 (101)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 147, 89 (42)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
15%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
EKmS 4° 5, 517 (517)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERM 21, 30/1 (42)
15%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 30, 391 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 4, 644/5 (10)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 57662
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H, Peet 148/9 (162)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 6, 209/10 (16)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
ERA II 212, 513 (7)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
E, StK 7, 6 (6)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
E 36489/90 (1)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E, StK 10, 408 (9)
14%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 260, 424/5 (28, 29)
14%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1126 (155)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS IX 898 (91)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 318/9 (28)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 1, 262/3 (1)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 24, 739 (15)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 60627
13%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H I 7, 406 (3)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 8° 3, 30 (8)
13%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS VII 55 (5)
13%
1910
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kompus, J.; Kuriks, O.
H IV 2, 424/5 (16)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H, R 4, 133/4 (3)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 149 (121)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 68, 488/9 (3)
13%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 2, 17 (1)
13%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Jutus, Jaan
E 7757/8 (4)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 2185 (17)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 699 (384)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 13, 727/9 (6)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Stamm, J.
H III 27, 371/2 (11)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 20, 179
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Andres
H III 6, 144 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kase, Henn
H II 6, 163 (204)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 85443/6
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Seeman, J.
EÜS XI 424 (10)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 25047/8 (10b)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 29, 745 (7)
12%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H II 6, 609/12 (188)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H, Lank 119
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H II 3, 659 (293)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H III 22, 12 (6)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
E 8528/9 (26)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H III 18, 99/100 (7)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
H II 66, 578 (93)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 25514/5
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VI 550/1 (146)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 8113/4 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
H II 54, 367/8 (12)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 123, 31 (26)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 147, 479/80 (65)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
E 30810/11 (2)
10%
1897
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
EÜS VI 465/6 (45, 46)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
Leoke 1, 32 (14)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 58792/3 (4)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
EÜS V 1104 (99)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
ERA II 185, 607/8 (1)
10%
1938
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Pukits, M.
H I 7, 406 (2)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS XI 1117 (41)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
AES, MT 65, 11
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 9, 55/6 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
ERM 2, 1790/1 (3)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
EKS 36, 11/2 (11)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.