H IV 1, 475/6 (9)
27%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 57631/2
24%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
EÜS X 1573/4 (125)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1782 (181)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2610/1 (96)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 602/3 (8)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VII 323/4 (85)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS II 566/7 (75)
19%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS XI 845 (58)
19%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 1490 (42)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 663/4 (231)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 6, 248/9 (65)
18%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS VII 1711 (299)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 24/5 (2)
18%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H I 5, 48/9 (84)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 1669/70 (243)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 153, 399 (2)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS X 1605/6 (160)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 18, 90 (37)
17%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 1, 43 (1)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 18, 89 (36)
17%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H IV 1, 154/5 (94)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 46, 341/2 (40)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS XII 105/7 (8)
17%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
E 59211/2 (9)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 216 (135)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS XII 295 (5)
17%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 46, 549 (1)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1535/6 (13)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1171 (76)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 1, 780 (9)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
H III 7, 81/2 (33)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 13, 770/1 (29)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
EÜS V 849/50 (105)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 300 (12)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EÜS X 2581 (49)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 10, 691 (8)
16%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 5, 497 (1)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 34, 502 (74)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 2290/1 (39)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 1018 (119)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2628/9 (139)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 13, 45 (64)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H I 2, 308 (38)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 57, 566/7 (5)
15%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
ERA II 153, 406/7 (9)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 29, 75 (4)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS VII 1674/5 (229)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 38071/2 (4)
14%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 8316/7 (3)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 79834/5 (2)
14%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
EÜS X 2650 (185)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2602/3 (76)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 82/3 (5)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 40, 385 (11)
14%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
E, StK 8, 88 (7)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
AES, MT 219, 14
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H II 15, 192/3 (4)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
EÜS VI 1700/1 (163)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2467/8 (421)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 34, 528/9 (114)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 25, 57/8 (21)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 18, 63/4 (11)
14%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 28, 64 (11)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 37, 511 (60)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 10, 294 (6)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 1, 189/90 (17)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERM 133, 7/8 (14)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H II 14, 163/4 (38)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
H, Ostrov 55/6 (56)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1861/3 (48)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 11627/8
14%
1894
välismaa; Virumaa — Haljala
Riste, M. J.
EKS 21, 1
14%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Michelson, K.
H II 1, 140 (198)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 704 (13)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H, Ostrov 135/6 (13)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 824 (14)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E A 212 (3)
13%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
E 59679/81
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
EÜS IX 758/9 (91)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1892/3 (83)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2573/4 (35)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 116 (20)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS XI 1096/7 (2)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 49, 535/6 (17)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 34, 42 (44)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 34, 58 (61)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 153, 339/40 (9)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 37, 444/5 (31)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 9362/3 (43)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 12, 486/8 (2)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
ERA II 165, 80/2 (8)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
H II 10, 604 (363)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 11, 501 (23)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 7876/7 (10)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 7, 829/30 (1)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
EÜS X 1706/8 (284)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERM 61, 15 (13)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
EÜS VI 1800/1 (318)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 8, 303/5 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 33, 617/8 (3)
12%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
ERA II 141, 26/7 (18)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 13, 286 (1)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 2, 731 (10)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 51552/3
12%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 173 (2)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E A 255/6 (20)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 14, 285 (23)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2455/6 (392)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 16, 159 (201)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 18595
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
H IV 5, 522 (7)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 18320 (11)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
ERM 139, 87/8 (5)
11%
1875
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 13, 706/8 (3)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 351/2 (6)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H II 28, 459 (17)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H, Ostrov 298/9 (51)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 902 (7)
11%
1892
None
koguja teadmata
H II 49, 978 (28)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H I 4, 659/60 (13)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H II 49, 496/7 (11)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E 10416 (16)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS III 624/5 (91)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 208, 75/6 (5)
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
E 36870/2 (4)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS XI 355/6 (19)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
EÜS IV 1829/30 (332)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 20, 669 (40)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 34, 309/10 (3)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Leetsmann; Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 2722/4 (314)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 219, 39/40
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VII 2504/5 (473)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA I 3, 599 (3)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 74, 416/7 (4)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 9, 225/6 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 7, 49 (9)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
ERA II 305, 517/8 (107)
10%
1943
None
None
EKmS 4° 2, 739/40 (22)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS X 2298/9 (118)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 18338/9 (2)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kordes, N.
H II 64, 380/1 (1)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 50, 758 (38)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 28, 378 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E A 274/5 (35)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 26, 631/2 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 12, 255/6 (95)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 21, 247/8 (4)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 360 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS X 2725/7 (317)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 56973/4
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Goldberg, Johannes
H II 55, 559/60 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
E 25596/7 (2)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 18, 525/6 (1)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 74, 333/4 (16)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 56, 391/2 (71)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 159, 667/8 (67)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 38, 263/4 (12)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
E A 740/1
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 714/5 (21)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
E 61310/1
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tensing, Anneliese
H II 38, 286 (5)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H II 10, 146/7 (157)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 53667/8
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H II 28, 58 (12)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 11, 323/4 (89)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel