H I 2, 307 (35)
68%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
ERA I 5, 362 (5)
53%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
EÜS IX 563 (59)
49%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 30, 91 (5)
49%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H II 1, 288 (425)
47%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 679/80 (2)
47%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 14701
45%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E, StK 8, 95 (3)
45%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS X 2261 (57)
43%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 921 (4)
39%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1140 (98)
37%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 5, 626/7 (9)
33%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS XII 1529 (103)
32%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 2255/6 (42)
32%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1447 (38)
32%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 43, 407 (25)
30%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 13, 114 (69)
28%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VI 1630 (69)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 59885/6
28%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 1093 (6)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1831 (7)
27%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 257 (4)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H, Peet 318/9 (321)
26%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 42469/70 (2)
26%
1902
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 60871/2 (4)
25%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
H III 7, 506/7 (18)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H, Ostrov 56 (57)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1584/5 (42)
25%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 10, 641 (3a)
24%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
EÜS VIII 243 (38)
23%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
E 18352 (2)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 40512 (49)
20%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 7, 50 (10)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
ERA II 259, 31/2 (3)
18%
1938
None
Lätt, Selma
H III 21, 265/6 (6)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H III 21, 231/2 (2)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
H III 10, 118/9 (22)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 14, 705/6 (2)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hellat (stud)
H III 7, 43/4 (8)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E A 731/2 (6)
17%
0
välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
H, Ostrov 295/7 (48)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15441
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 51437 (27)
16%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H I 2, 190/1 (5)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EKS 31, 9 (15)
16%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H I 2, 273/4 (13)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EKmS 4° 5, 761 (2)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H, Ostrov 95/6 (34)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 59, 467/8 (12)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 32 (12)
15%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
EÜS V 628/9 (55)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1612 (74)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 481/2 (13)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52153
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 2348/9 (150)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 136 (106)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 581/2 (1)
13%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H IV 1, 719 (6)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johannes; Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS IX 951/2 (13)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 21, 91 (1)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Karus, Jaan
EÜS XI 762/3 (339)
12%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H I 1, 58 (60)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 35, 846/8 (482)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VII 1595/6 (115)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 123, 302 (6)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 50, 476/8 (8)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 38/40 (10)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
E 39927/9
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E, StK 40, 81 (118)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS III 605/6 (68)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 7858/9 (4)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 141, 422/3 (9)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 40209/10
10%
1900
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H, Peet 166/7 (179)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKS 1, 13
10%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.