H III 25, 755 (1)
51%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 10, 322 (44)
45%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 31, 100 (16)
44%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H II 10, 707 (22)
41%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H III 22, 403
41%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
E 52083/2
39%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 49, 693 (6)
38%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H III 15, 70/1 (12)
35%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 38/9 (36)
35%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 5, 148/9 (13)
34%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E 52121
33%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 13, 79/80 (23)
33%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 2572 (31)
32%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 547 (3)
32%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 15, 115 (6)
32%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 797/8 (74)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E A 202 (11)
31%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 614 (3)
31%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H IV 1, 382 (28)
31%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS X 2572 (32)
30%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 8, 703 (17)
30%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 357 (26)
30%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 9, 135 (2)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
H II 1, 184 (264)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 58, 635/6 (4)
29%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 10, 33/4 (24)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 1, 71 (48)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 8842/3 (55)
29%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS X 230 (53, 54)
28%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
ERA I 5, 365 (10)
28%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
Leoke 3, 163 (38)
28%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 25, 791 (10)
28%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 26, 312 (25)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H IV 9, 582 (6)
27%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VII 431 (218)
27%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 12, 20 (6)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 1138 (176)
27%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 764 (8)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
E 52012
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 478
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 31, 371 (115)
26%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 66, 485 (6)
26%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H, Peet 88 (95)
26%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
Leoke 3, 248
26%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 21, 550 (10)
26%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 40, 479 (10)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 83318 (6)
26%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sermann, S.
H III 25, 756 (2)
26%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS V 583 (52)
26%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 75 3 (2)
25%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 2319/20 (148)
24%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 632/3 (7)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 43, 446 (5)
24%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
EÜS VIII 695 (280)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 7, 61 (6)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 86/7 (9)
24%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E 86516 (9)
24%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 13, 386 (8)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
ERA II 141, 65/6 (16)
23%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 755/6 (38)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 141, 458 (22)
23%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 2016/7 (233)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 179, 125 (10)
23%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
AES, MT 3, 8 (26)
23%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 4, 568/9 (41)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA I 4, 571 (9)
22%
1933
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Kalju, Agnes
H II 21, 514 (2)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H III 18, 435/6 (2)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 10958 (9)
22%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 19, 227/8 (2)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 85214 (4)
21%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Aleks.
H, Gr. Qu. 148 (15)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 59528
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 153, 435 (5)
20%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 82582/3 (1)
20%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelis, Arnold
E 9506 (24)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
EÜS X 2617 (112)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 135 (104)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 12, 242 (2)
20%
1891
Virumaa — Kadrina
Klaas, Viilip
H II 16, 49 (44)
20%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Ostrov 92 (28)
20%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 70442 (32)
20%
1930
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tubin, Aino
EÜS VIII 1720 (72)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 8, 891/2 (10)
19%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 195, 371/2 (2)
19%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 5, 373/4 (7)
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 71511/2 (6)
19%
1931
None
Kuusik, A. (August?)
ERA II 111, 293/4 (25)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Meimer, Helmi
EÜS III 603/4 (66)
19%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EKmS 4° 3, 611/2 (11)
19%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EKS 48, 11/2 (4)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS X 2369 (198)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 334 (41)
19%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EKmS 4° 5, 772 (33)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H III 28, 374
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 34, 68 (77)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS IX 975 (49)
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 11, 97/8 (9)
18%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H II 21, 748 (29)
18%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 238 (223)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 2, 132 (223)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1944/5 (153)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 56, 444/5 (4)
18%
1933
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H I 3, 13 (5)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EÜS VII 1941 (148)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 4, 470 (18)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
E 13396/7 (2)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EÜS VI 1127 (301)
18%
1909
välismaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sildnik, August
H, Gr. Qu. 155 (23)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2398 (255)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 6, 179 (220)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA I 3, 631 (1)
17%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H III 21, 94 (7)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Karus, Jaan
H III 7, 153/4 (29)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
E 13804/5 (1)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 16, 709/10 (4)
17%
1889
None
A. J.
EÜS VIII 728 (313)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 17, 498 (150)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 22, 763/4 (3)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 38, 138 (28)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Peet 181 (189)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 63776/7
17%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Martinson, M.
EÜS X 1608 (163)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 141, 63 (14)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 16, 380/1 (32)
17%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
AES, MT 3, 20
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 128, 24/5 (12)
16%
1936
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 39, 187/8 (118)
16%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 237 (65)
16%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E 7730 (13)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 22, 870 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
AES, MT 60, 33 (20)
16%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
ERA II 39, 191/2 (127)
16%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS IV 1639 (113)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 507 (19)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 9495 (4)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
EÜS V 617/8 (36)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 69/70 (11)
16%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS X 1634/5 (209)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 35, 637 (407)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, Peet 143/4 (154)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 20, 167 (31)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 33, 38 (19)
15%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 19, 234/5 (74)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, R 1, 241 (5)
15%
1875
None
Grenzstein, T.
H II 13, 119 (7)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKS 47, 10 (9)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 3, 719 (77)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS XI 1248/9 (96)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 1, 327/8 (27)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 2, 768 (3)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 4, 347/8 (6)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 729/30 (5)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
H, R 2, 47 (9)
14%
1866
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Hurt, Jakob
E, StK 37, 156/7 (2)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 23, 40 (13)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 200, 244 (1)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 9499 (14)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
ERA II 283, 173 (113)
14%
1940
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Võimula, Tõnu
H I 5, 47 (79)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 5, 90 (272)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EKmS 8° 2, 771 (7)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 34, 594 (218)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 64180/2
14%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H III 1, 98 (6)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
E 79201/5
14%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
H II 17, 31/2 (10)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS XI 428 (10e)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E, StK 13, 45/6 (65)
13%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 24, 671/2 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 714 (20)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1680 (129)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 2292 (7)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 19, 31 (35)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 19, 176 (61b)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 50633 (24)
13%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H I 1, 266 (167)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 4, 695 (2)
13%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
H, R 1, 239 (1)
13%
0
None
Põldsam, Jaan
H I 2, 332 (8)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H I 1, 317 (1)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
H II 66, 289/90 (209)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 21, 860/1 (3)
13%
1886
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
H III 6, 908 (102)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H, Ostrov 298 (50)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 55, 35/6 (5)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
H II 15, 247/8 (16)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKmS 8° 2, 738 (36)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 2, 589 (743)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 68, 541/2 (7)
12%
1902
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EÜS IX 998/9 (85)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 36848/9 (3)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VIII 1923 (168)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1620 (135)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1651/2 (187)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 581 (2)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 5, 90 (271)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 44, 526/7 (45)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 261, 75 (1)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H I 2, 215 (13)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 253, 401/2 (45)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kirsch, Meta
H III 23, 807/8
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 40 (40)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1486/7 (84)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 13/4 (8)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 815/6 (144)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 299, 372/5 (92)
11%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 46121/2 (11)
11%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
EÜS VIII 1954/5 (209)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 161, 230/1 (24)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS II 537/8 (40)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 25918/9 (11)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
E, StK 1, 41/2 (69)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 7, 536/8 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 3, 556 (29)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
E A 178/80 (4)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VII 2326/7 (123)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 11, 485 (30)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E A 210/1 (7)
11%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
ERA II 200, 48 (82)
11%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 26, 596 (3)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 58, 786/7 (24)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 10, 362 (19)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 16736 (6)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H III 20, 748/9 (8)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 37, 24 (16)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 49, 974/5 (24)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EÜS IX 35/6 (10)
10%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS VII 2014 (227)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 36096/7 (1)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 18, 738 (10)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Palk, Toomas
H, Ostrov 44/5 (41)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 210, 219/20 (8)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kütt, Linda
EÜS VI 972/3 (114)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 15, 342/3 (18)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 7777 (11)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 4, 210 (89)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 40, 942/3 (30)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 19168
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Ostra, Karel
E 46119 (6)
10%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
E, StK 3, 26 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS II 568/9 (79)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VIII 1364/5 (59)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1664 (195b)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 41 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 9, 177 (12)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie