EKmS 4° 4, 314/5 (10)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 28, 395 (24)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H III 14, 582/3 (3)
18%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
H III 28, 368/9 (2)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 47, 644/5 (5)
15%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 49, 578 (7)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EKmS 8° 1, 713/4 (2)
14%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
ERM 62, 7 (4)
14%
0
None
Jannsen, Johann Voldemar
H, R 1, 196 (11)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H I 2, 68/9 (18)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 786/7 (107)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, Ostrov 109 (49)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E A 626/7 (14)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 3, 319/20 (6)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS III 572/3 (39)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 3, 666/7 (42)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 55, 10/1 (5)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Audru
N. N.
E 63386/7 (7)
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 327/8 (36)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 191 (8)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
ERA II 3, 664/5 (40)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 2, 513 (667)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 31, 8 (14)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H IV 3, 599/601 (27)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E A 269/71 (30)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 15, 143/4 (1)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS III 22 (42)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERM 137, 2/4 (3)
11%
0
None
Liiva, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 759 (46)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H IV 4, 63/5 (2)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
E 16087/8 (5)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
EÜS VI 450 (19)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 20, 62 (1)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H I 4, 615 (23)
11%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E 56328/9 (12)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H II 26, 162 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
E 83044 (8)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
EKS 40, 13/5 (4)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 19, 168/9 (54)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 20, 625 (25)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 141, 249 (11)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 127, 100 (25)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS VI 457/8 (32)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 334 (4)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 13, 609/11 (7)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 13, 441/2 (4)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H II 2, 306 (435)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1995/6 (35)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans