EÜS III 24 (50)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 59, 506 (50)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Mägi, A.
H II 30, 91 (6)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H III 9, 203 (5)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
EÜS VI 1476/7 (171)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 4, 320/1 (21)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IV 1710/1 (210)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1759 (256)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 41046 (1)
16%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 238/9 (224)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
Leoke 5, 82 (13)
16%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E 10946 (2)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 19047/9
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
EÜS IV 1618 (85)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1992/3 (213)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 10710
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 18991 (7)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Annuk, G.
EÜS IX 1139 (95)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA I 3, 599 (4)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 254, 349 (5)
13%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
E 52026 (4)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 1, 58 (61)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 18, 37/8 (1)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
E 46176 (1)
12%
1907
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lätt, Kusta
H II 49, 694 (8)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 612/3 (16)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H III 8, 473/4 (8)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 3, 667/8 (43)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H, R 7, 38/9 (22)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H IV 9, 586 (10)
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS IV 1644/5 (122)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 2, 611/2 (768)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 268/9 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 62945
12%
0
välismaa
Lätt, Kusta
EÜS V 506/7 (6)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 4 (4)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 5, 534/5 (23)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VII 1888/9 (77)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 27/8 (7)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
E 54728/30
11%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
EKmS 4° 3, 549/50 (24)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
E 8360/1 (21)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 43, 777/8 (3)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS II 919 (76)
11%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
ERA II 3, 642 (13)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VI 1495 (200)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 10, 172/3 (195)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 2, 269 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
TEM X, 16/7
10%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
Veske kad., 79/80 (21)
10%
1875
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 254, 53 (21)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
H, Asper 65/6 (10)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 409 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
ERA II 14, 76 (14)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 31808
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EKmS 8° 1, 439/40 (19)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E, StK 8, 147/9 (5)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 641/2 (9)
10%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H I 2, 33 (1)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
E 59389/90
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
H II 26, 303/4 (19)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 12, 516 (11)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
H I 5, 83 (229)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
Leoke 3, 178 (2)
10%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans