EÜS XI 949 (68)
24%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H IV 2, 17 (16)
21%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERA II 141, 424 (10)
21%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 238 (3)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 57661/2
19%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS VI 657 (25)
18%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 159, 242/3 (17)
17%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H I 2, 31 (10)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERA II 17, 353 (234)
17%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 13307 (2)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 2, 107 (168)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 843/4 (24)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Reimann, Madis
H II 33, 997 (25)
17%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H, R 1, 225 (21)
16%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
E, StK 1, 14 (27)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
16%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H III 4, 641/2 (1)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 178 (275)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 50, 527 (8)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 59017
16%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
16%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 210, 642/3 (5)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
TEM 1, 23a
15%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 34, 537 (133)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 18021 (25)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 20, 103 (77)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 25, 318/9 (4)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H III 4, 482 (7)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 40, 980 (67)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 57, 570/1 (45)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 2, 823 (9)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H II 34, 277 (10)
14%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
E 15930/1 (5)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EÜS X 2717 (303)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 186 (270)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 645/6 (73)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H III 5, 316/7 (4)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS IX 313 (67)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
Veske 4, 306/7 (20)
14%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 24889 (2)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H III 17, 389 (54)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 306, 250 (10)
13%
1943
None
None
EKmS 4° 1, 48 (62)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
H II 56, 429/30 (123)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 114, 492 (10)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 15, 468/9 (68)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 83, 25 (1)
13%
1934
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 16, 710 (10)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
E 84699 (1)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Baumann, Ed.
E 20214/5 (2)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 26, 260 (10)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 47, 73 (3)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS VI 1770 (274)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 17, 827 (1)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H II 2, 90 (131)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 97 (103)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 60579/80 (40)
12%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
AES, MT 29, 3
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priidemann, M.
EKmS 4° 3, 84 (4)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERA II 261, 214/5 (33)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 37, 463 (4)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 572 (170)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 276 (25)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 1, 89 (120)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15564 (26)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 23166/7 (10)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
H II 43, 908 (26)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H III 7, 67/8 (13)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 159, 315/6 (36)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 319 (39)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 17, 63 (4)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
11%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
ERM 76, 35 (9)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1055/6 (51)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 65, 30 (5)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H III 13, 139/40 (4)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS X 1891/2 (65)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 274, 493/4 (126)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 34, 424/5 (199)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VIII 414 (139)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 114, 487 (5)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 35762/3 (16)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 43, 267/8 (19)
10%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H III 17, 389/90 (55)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 20, 526/7 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52144
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 867 (17)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 15, 491/2 (109)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 354/5 (6)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS X 635/6 (92)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H I 4, 150 (34)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS XII 1507 (83)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E A 668 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 39, 89/90 (3)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 453/4 (257)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 68, 498 (16)
10%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 34, 559 (158)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 30, 63/4 (54)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 34, 267 (181)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERA II 56, 357/8 (23)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 58, 582 (13)
10%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 27, 836 (5)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 43, 912 (31)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H II 11, 527 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 56, 287/8 (4)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 10, 149 (160)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS X 762 (19)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep