E 7964 (7)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 23, 656 (7)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H III 17, 948/9 (6)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 17, 412 (6)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
E A 5/6 (6)
17%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E, StK 19, 25/6 (15)
17%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS VII 2530 (520)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 15, 346/7 (23)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 15, 620/1 (11)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 59472/3 (11)
15%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
H I 1, 101, (3)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EÜS VI 923 (23)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 114, 407 (10)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VI 1190/1 (113)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 23, 284 (3)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS V 1076 (39)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 1542/3 (21)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15678 (184)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 1, 68 (29)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 28, 468/9 (38)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 17, 584 (43)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS II 399 (127)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 52116
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 40, 486/7 (19)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 43, 792/3 (26)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 56, 272/3 (3)
12%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 55731/2
12%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Lipsberg, Rosalie
E 23177 (21)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
ERA II 200, 38 (54)
12%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H III 8, 857, 861 (5)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 1831 (7)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 27999 (14)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 39, 379 (3)
12%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 4, 564/5 (33)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EKS 26, 2 (4)
12%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
E 61756/7 (55)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 4, 576/7 (1)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lambert, Jaan
H II 33, 21/2 (9)
11%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 2, 34 (55)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 135, 494/5 (1)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
E 11022/3
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E, StK 35, 110 (1)
11%
1926
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
E 12322 (1)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 50620 (16)
11%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H I 2, 427/8 (20)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 42, 546/7 (13b)
11%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
H III 7, 278/9 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Ojasuu, Karl
H I 2, 97/8 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
EKS 50, 23/4 (18)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H, R 1, 172 (5)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Hansschmit, Johan
ERA II 41, 81 (15)
11%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
H III 2, 14 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 49, 253/4 (18)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS V 1090/1 (69)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 31, 577
10%
1906
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Usin, Hindrik; Uusmaa, P.
H II 16, 85/6 (86)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 29, 162 (15)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
E 39610/1 (2)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 11, 258 (17)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 17, 164/5 (101)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
H I 2, 191 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 17, 633 (37)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 6, 544/6 (20)
10%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERA II 56, 353/5 (18)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H IV 5, 538 (29)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 2, 467/8 (614)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 504 (122)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 34, 407/8 (167)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 24, 162/3 (2)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
H III 15, 128/30 (18)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 54, 413/4 (70)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 9, 362 (39)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 53199/200 (9)
10%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 148-149
10%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi