H II 2, 251 (357)
41%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 351/2 (233)
31%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 47, 161/2 (46)
30%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 32569 (3)
30%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 127, 118/9 (39)
28%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 17, 642/3 (46)
25%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 58 (5)
25%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 17, 588 (49)
24%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 17, 203 (10)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 17, 898 (4)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Põld, Friedrich
H II 18, 795/6 (3)
22%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
H I 4, 157 (34)
22%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 83078/9
22%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
H II 58, 798/9 (44)
22%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 84944
21%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Sian, E.
TEM 2, 45 (34)
21%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
H II 17, 539 (25)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 54, 306 (13)
20%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 13402/4 (1)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 256, 10/1 (17)
20%
1939
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1663/4 (164)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 18, 869/70 (5)
19%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
H III 5, 239/40 (6)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lepik, Aleksei
H II 74, 234 (6)
17%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H I 2, 70 (23)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 35, 490/1 (314)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IV 1808/9 (309)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 260, 410/1 (8)
15%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E 8372 (1)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 157, 462/3 (1)
15%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
E A 5 (5)
15%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 56360/1
15%
1925
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Veismann, K.
ERA II 251, 499/500 (20)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E, StK 19, 87/8 (76)
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 31129 (7)
14%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
E 6729/30 (9)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 159, 221 (24)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 17, 414/5 (9)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 444/5 (48)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 2, 280/1 (19)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E, StK 2, 64 (74)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 969 (1)
13%
1911
Saaremaa — Kärla
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
ERA II 85, 559/61 (18)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
H IV 1, 220 (145)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E A 31 (13)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H I 4, 293 (2)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
koguja teadmata
H III 5, 843/4 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS XII 1493/5 (72)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 12, 419 (32)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 10 (2)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
EÜS VII 512 (324)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 19, 711 (71)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 2, 58/9 (88)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 46/7 (16)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 15, 655 (73)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
H II 2, 421 (553)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 335/7 (44)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 11, 54/6 (12)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Varbla
Rosenthal, Gerda
E A 12/3 (21)
12%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E, StK 2, 63 (73)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 89 (40)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 19, 471/3 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 54, 436 (118)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 34631 (3)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 14, 609 (3)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
H III 12, 485/6 (1)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
ERA II 32, 35/7 (6)
12%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
EÜS X 1888/9 (60)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 431 (13)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 72 (2)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H IV 8, 701 (8)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 35290 (8)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 7, 822 (1)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
ERA I 4, 567/8 (18)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede
H II 19, 497/8 (27)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 34, 424/5 (199)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 57, 52/3 (1)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 35, 113/4 (70)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 2905 (81)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 1, 15 (18)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 54, 389/91 (50)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 6, 577/9 (175)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H III 2, 311 (9)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2576/7 (39)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 303 (75)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 18, 153/4 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Küng, A.
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 711/2 (96)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 13, 240/1 (13)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 172, 37/8 (19)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 276, 124/6 (39)
10%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 10, 731/2 (12)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15737 (274)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 208, 188
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H I 1, 155 (35)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 34, 456 (34)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 210, 543/4 (30)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H II 37, 19 (11)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
ERA II 274, 493/4 (126)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 12, 305 (123)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 37, 21 (14)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H IV 9, 395 (28)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKS 19, 18 (18)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E, StK 2, 108 (128)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 1, 96 (135)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 44, 279 (12)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
E 64552 (29)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 660 (814)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 157 (15)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, R 4, 187/8 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 188 (277)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 433 (13)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 629/30 (89)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 10, 385 (112)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 12, 257 (96)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 23172/4 (18)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 599 (14)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 40, 931 (15)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS X 715/6 (12)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
E 51641/2 (11)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
TEM 11, 5 (16)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 66, 564/5 (71)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)