H II 41, 43 (6)
41%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H II 17, 58/9 (52)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 47, 39 (52)
25%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 17, 389/90 (55)
25%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 59522 (6)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 20214/5 (2)
24%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 127, 121 (41)
24%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H III 19, 232 (3)
24%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
ERA II 159, 317/8 (40)
22%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 20, 103 (77)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 23, 421 (27)
22%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS X 570/2 (12)
22%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E, StK 17, 93 (30)
20%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
H III 18, 211 (1)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
E 64261 (42)
20%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 58, 757/9 (8)
19%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 159, 365 (3)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 159, 242/3 (17)
19%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H I 2, 290 (7)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 57, 636/7 (22)
19%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 159, 315/6 (36)
18%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H, R 1, 142 (3)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 159, 723/6 (9)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 60579/80 (40)
16%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H IV 1, 265 (8)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
16%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 20, 103 (79)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 10, 467/8 (229)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 823/4 (457)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 183 (288)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1635/6 (79)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 33, 997 (25)
15%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H IV 2, 17 (16)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 2, 284/5 (412)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 750/1 (29)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 2, 404 (530)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 389 (54)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 5, 316/7 (4)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
TEM 5, 19/24 (10)
14%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
E 57667
14%
1926
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Mitt, Aleksander
EKS 50, 102/3 (82)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 4, 641/2 (1)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
EÜS IV 1975/6 (22)
14%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 17, 583 (41)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS VI 657 (25)
14%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
E 13307 (2)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 24, 857/8 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitska, J.
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 949 (68)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H II 24, 907/8 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 60881/3 (3)
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
ERA I 3, 273 (31)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EKmS 8° 1, 85/8 (58)
13%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 2, 107 (168)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 4, 306/7 (20)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E A 7/8 (10)
13%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 416/7 (12)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 843/4 (24)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Reimann, Madis
ERA II 32, 171 (3)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
H IV 6, 546/9 (22)
13%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 18, 520 (6)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H, Peet 353/4 (348)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 50, 75/6
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EKS 47, 64/5 (97)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 81 (97)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 16, 710 (10)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS VI 1428/9 (93)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 71/2 (12)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
ERA II 17, 353 (234)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 147, 690 (36)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H III 25, 599/601 (5)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 47, 73 (3)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
E 11006/11
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 57661/2
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E 84519 (3)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, V.; Pärtelson, E.
E 59473/5 (12)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
E 59239 (40)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 76, 35 (9)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 10, 319 (39)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 7, 67/8 (13)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 258 (368)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 527 (8)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 57, 570/1 (45)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H, Peet 50/1 (56)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 238 (3)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 17, 583 (40)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H III 2, 823 (9)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
ERA II 83, 25 (1)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
Leoke 4, 283
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 1, 14 (27)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 60580 (41)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EÜS VII 1676/7 (232)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 137/8 (3)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 26, 260 (10)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 15, 190 (59)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VI 572 (170)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 43086 (1)
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS X 762 (19)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H I 4, 150 (34)
11%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
11%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 10, 149 (160)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H, Peet 357/8 (355)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
AES, MT 253, 18
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tanning, Salme
H II 56, 426/7 (116)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 34, 537 (133)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 85056/7 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H II 1, 186 (270)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 645 (1)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Törne, Gottfried
H II 27, 836 (5)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 6, 42/3 (51)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 12, 354/5 (161)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 56, 429/30 (123)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 28, 908/9 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
E 6611/3 (11)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS X 1891/2 (65)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 9667/9 (6)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VII 276 (25)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 18, 519 (5)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
E 51855/6 (7)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Janno, Richard
EKmS 4° 3, 63/5 (7)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 11, 358 (132)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 39, 81/2 (3)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 602/3 (60)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 34, 277 (10)
10%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
EKmS 8° 3, 23 (1)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 13, 363 (8)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 16, 97 (103)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 34, 423 (194)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 141, 424 (10)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS II 1065/6 (59)
10%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VI 1770 (274)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 19, 879/80 (10)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 629 (8)
10%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 15, 491/2 (109)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2314/5 (95)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 24, 901/3 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 47, 408/9 (10)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 2, 90 (131)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 185, 95/7 (14)
10%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel