EÜS IX 668/9 (62)
34%
1912
None
Kromel (üliõpilane)
H I 4, 204/5 (81)
29%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 640/1 (51)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 17, 709/10 (91)
24%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 2, 271/2 (8)
23%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 453/4 (590)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 61/2 (91)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 23, 715/8 (5)
22%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
H III 27, 126/8 (3)
21%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H II 58, 637/9 (6)
20%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 13, 618/20 (17)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 9, 390/3 (5)
19%
1928
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 38, 826/8 (10)
19%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H III 24, 68/70 (2)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
E 18019/20 (21)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E A 279/81 (40)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 54, 417/8 (74)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 21, 469/71 (4)
17%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 17, 249/51 (2)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 21, 97/8 (22)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Jõgever 2, 110/1 (700 (2))
17%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
E 24900/1 (28)
17%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 59, 456/7 (6)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS X 808 (99)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/9p-5/10
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 736/8 (3)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
Leoke 3, 227
16%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E 60684/7 (12)
15%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 55, 722/3 (5)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 5, 533 (1)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
H II 45, 496/9 (3)
13%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
H II 33, 111/3 (77)
13%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 14569/70 (1)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 20, 93/4 (55)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 41, 711/3 (5)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 57, 421/4 (6)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
Veske 4, 318/21 (33)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 2042/4 (71)
13%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 848/9 (183)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1027/8 (24)
13%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 136/8 (3)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 6, 362/4 (34)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 54, 441/3 (127)
12%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 4° 5, 408 (29)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EKS 41, 46/7 (41)
12%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H II 42, 553/4 (6)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H I 1, 546 (10)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 43, 820/2 (47)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H IV 1, 304/5 (3)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
H II 12, 809/13 (1)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
Leoke 1, 191/2 (13)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 57/9 (51)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 54, 418 (75)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 22, 619/22 (8)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H I 4, 219/20 (17)
11%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
EÜS VI 1373/4 (25)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 217 (25)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 13318/20 (1)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H III 15, 213/4 (1)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H I 2, 85 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 141, 432/4 (1)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 147, 85/7 (37)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 253/6 (159)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 3, 677/79 (53)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 59465/7
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lantso, Linda