H II 65, 151/2 (17)
43%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EKS 41, 20/1 (20)
42%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H II 1, 268 (396)
40%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 977/8 (51)
37%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 521/2 (29)
34%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS VIII 694 (278)
31%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 19, 29 (33)
29%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 4, 53 (5)
26%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H III 1, 158/9 (9)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H IV 2, 432 (24)
25%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 13, 101/2 (50)
25%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 13, 102 (51)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 2379 (205)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKS 28, 10/1 (2)
23%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
H III 3, 266/7 (11)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H III 18, 77, 74 (2)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
EÜS VI 1375/6 (27)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 5, 845/6 (14)
21%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 65, 110/1 (3)
21%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 1, 114/5 (158)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 588/9 (9)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
EÜS IX 962 (29)
19%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 253 (369)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 3, 466 (2)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
H IV 2, 432/3 (25)
19%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 7962/3 (3)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VIII 672/5 (244)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1481/2 (176)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKS 1, 131/3 (9)
18%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 11, 954 (10)
18%
1891
Järvamaa — Koeru
Sepp, Julie
E 9395 (66)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 11, 655/6 (11)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H IV 1, 126/7 (67)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 26, 916 (20)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EÜS X 2331 (169)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1656/7 (230)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 271/2 (20)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 8858/9 (71)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 16, 55 (50)
15%
1887
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip; Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 4, 548/9 (6)
15%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H III 27, 31/2 (23)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EÜS X 2121/2 (416)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1994/5 (215)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 12, 485/6 (1)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H II 38, 361/2 (29)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 6, 715/6 (56)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EÜS VII 1568/9 (75)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 741 (76)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 11, 667/8 (27)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 1915/6 (95)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 613 (4)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
EÜS VI 1544/6 (291)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 3, 317 (12)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 872/3 (140)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 46, 796/8 (4)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 1, 139 (197)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7666 (10)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 2, 393 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
EÜS VII 2426 (318)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 56, 400/1 (83)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 10, 28/9 (20)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 1, 79 (80)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 11, 487 (40)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 7, 612 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Randmann, J.
H III 15, 71/2 (13)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 582/3 (97)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 90/1 (95)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
TEM 12, 5 (3)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
EKmS 8° 2, 736 (30)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 52121
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 6, 490/1 (130)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 15, 192 (3)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
H II 34, 58 (60)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H IV 8, 657 (1)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 15587 (61)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 50 (24)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 15, 514/5 (141)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 16, 207/8 (32)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 13, 635 (2)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H I 1, 261 (156)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 36850/3 (5)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 53667/8
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele