H I 4, 192 (37)
22%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 114, 494/5 (14)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 26, 1099 (12)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E 44773 (10)
21%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VI 1194 (120)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 251, 500 (21)
19%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
19%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 4, 122 (11)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 15, 131 (7)
19%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 2, 65 (92)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8593 (1)
18%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
H II 13, 643 (20)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 52104
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 15, 67/8 (9)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 35, 79/80 (42)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 58, 288 (30)
17%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 51472 (86)
16%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H III 4, 383 (1)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H IV 1, 596 (2)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H I 2, 216 (20)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 22873 (7)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H IV 2, 22/3 (26)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 160
16%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E 41876/7
16%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS V 663 (98)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
15%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 15, 232 (2)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 44091/2 (5)
14%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 251, 504 (27)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 27, 565 (4)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
ERA II 23, 389 (17)
14%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 782/3 (52)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERM 63, 59007
13%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 365 (104)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
H II 43, 663 (8)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
ERA II 13, 465 (9)
13%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 6, 30 (33)
13%
1850
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Schlemm, Mart; Seen, Gustav
E 59226 (24)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 49009 (12)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EKmS 4° 2, 747 (27)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 2251 (553)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 7 (1)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H I 9, 78 (58)
13%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
E 15664 (159)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 599 (107)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS I 4 (5)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 545 (5)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IV 181 (207)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
12%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 34, 506 (80)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 21927 (13)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS X 1892 (66)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 31, 4/5 (4)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 19, 270/1 (82)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 8, 175/6 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
E 52060
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 293 (2)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 5, 665 (98)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 188, 259/60 (128)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
TEM 1, 22a
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 15446
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 627 (49)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 26, 112/3 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
11%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
E 40768
11%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 30, 336 (10)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 18808 (11)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
E 38994
11%
1899
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259/60 (247)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 40, 1000 (91)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
AES, MT 76, 34/5 (6)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H II 40, 959/60 (43)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 56, 501 (48)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ARS 1, 807 (1)
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H III 3, 550 (2)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 59342
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 15586 (59)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 50, 179 (7)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 37, 515 (69)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 5, 380/1 (3)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
AES, MT 141, 18
10%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS V 712 (166)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2108 (397)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 405 (168)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 505/6 (310)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H I 9, 75 (46)
10%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans