H II 14, 9/10 (5)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 2, 734/5 (4)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
ERA II 127, 85/6 (13)
18%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 2, 103 (157)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 592/3 (8)
17%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS V 940 (206)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 665/6 (23)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 5182/4 (4)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKS 50, 145/7 (97)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS IX 620/2 (26)
15%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS IX 713/4 (26)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 775 (40)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 57, 428 (2)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 3, 32 (9)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
ERA II 3, 634/5 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 35, 245/7 (143)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 23, 579 (18)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VII 856/7 (16)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 1749/50 (331)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Ostrov 113 (55)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 17, 395 (61)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 2, 26/7 (35)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 1, 241/2 (353)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 56, 153/4 (l)
13%
1932
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tampere, Herbert
H I 1, 242/3 (121)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 37, 505/6 (45)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 539/40 (16)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 21, 354/6 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS V 397 (84)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 11884/5 (6)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EÜS IX 1111 (39)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 2, 157 (260)
12%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 257 (375)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 716/7 (273)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 2, 665 (821)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 72/4 (21)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 14, 241 (28)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 261, 255/7 (164)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
E, StK 40, 98 (136)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 594 (46)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 212, 261 (14)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kalmet, Glori; Kohv, Leida
EÜS X 622/4 (84)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 250, 651/2 (55)
11%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
H IV 1, 824/5 (4)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
EÜS X 79 (12)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 24, 797/8 (14)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 34, 17/19 (3)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H I 1, 154 (33)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E 62234
11%
1927
Virumaa — Narva l.
Kasikov, Maria
EÜS XII 1421/3 (10)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 11, 532 (16)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E, StK 37, 161 (1)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 33, 541 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 12, 410 (23)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 102 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EÜS VI 463 (41)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 17, 644/6 (5)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Christoph
EKS 36, 2/3 (2)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
ERA II 253, 444 (2)
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 4, 345/7 (3)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EKmS 4° 2, 734/6 (19)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 15, 428/9 (7)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1835 (14)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 741/2 (7)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 46, 611/2 (36)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 18/9 (12)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 98 (12)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 1, 493/4 (654)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 152/3 (31)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 57, 418/9 (4)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 1795/6 (2)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 8544 (34)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H II 2, 188 (295)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
TEM 1, 17 (3)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
TEM 7, 3/4 (2)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
ERM 5, 64/5 (12)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 152 (20)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E, StK 18, 133 (103)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
H II 9, 284/5 (20)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 5, 638/9 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 35, 327/8 (189)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 9968/9 (4)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 11, 281/2 (45)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 708 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EKmS 8° 1, 93/5 (60)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
E 41057/9 (10)
10%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 44107/8 (19)
10%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 6846/7 (1)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 11, 483 (23)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 1, 832 (15)
10%
1928
None
None
H III 27, 51 (10)
10%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 10, 13/4 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 7, 367/8 (31)
10%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 24, 716/7 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 21, 106/7 (30)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel