EÜS V 914 (177)
62%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 65, 10 (27)
59%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VII 1665 (218)
57%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 27, 59 (17)
57%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 37, 454 (47)
56%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 1, 461 (10)
56%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 16, 659 (1)
52%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
EÜS VII 2144 (332)
52%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 42, 686 (37)
51%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EKmS 4° 1, 67 (92)
51%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 14, 38 (53)
50%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 36097 (2)
49%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 32237 (4)
47%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 17, 851 (6)
45%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 28, 634 (96)
44%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 7, 695 (23)
44%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VI 1504/5 (229)
41%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2899 (63)
40%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 5140 (9)
40%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E A 201 (7)
39%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA I 3, 642a (5)
39%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H II 34, 107 (117)
38%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 10, 510 (283)
37%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 1573 (82)
37%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 40, 477/8 (8)
36%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VIII 1735 (98)
36%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 298
36%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 57047 (4)
34%
1926
Harjumaa — Juuru
Tooban, L.
E 52032
33%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 12, 665 (15)
32%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 58, 589/90 (9)
31%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 31, 29 (30)
31%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 303, 20 (18)
31%
1942
None
None
H III 15, 122 (11)
30%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Gr. Qu. 191/2 (89)
28%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 93/4 (140)
28%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 5, 85 (241)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 16, 127 (160)
28%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 10, 68 (58)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 153, 119 (30)
27%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 163/4 (91)
26%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 24925 (10)
26%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 153, 345 (24)
25%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 10751/2 (19)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 9, 151 (9)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
ERA II 153, 386 (42)
25%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS X 2030 (273)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 51454 (56)
24%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H III 16, 691 (1)
24%
1888
välismaa
Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H II 37, 468 (15)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 11079 (15)
23%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 210, 52 (12)
22%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
ERA II 177, 67 (93)
19%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
H III 23, 188/9 (6)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 29, 273 (3)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 26267 (2)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 9, 866/7 (155)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 25, 573 (67)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H II 33, 543 (14)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 29, 275/6 (3)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 19, 271 (83)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel