H II 6, 178/9 (219)
25%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 15, 763/4 (106)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 15, 808 (24)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 20, 297 (30)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 38, 649 (10)
21%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS II 677 (175)
21%
1905
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS IV 2033/4 (64)
19%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 49, 534 (13)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 43, 410 (30)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 41430
18%
1901
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
EÜS V 1188 (67)
17%
1908
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 7, 410 (4)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
EKmS 4° 2, 765 (66)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 3, 226/7 (6)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS VI 933 (47)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 471/2 (93)
15%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
ERA II 123, 369 (36)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 18306 (1)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Hennu (Ennu)
E 56561 (15)
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
ERA II 36, 467 (65)
15%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 833 (9)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H II 43, 801 (35)
15%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
H II 25, 136 (14a)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 52151
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 507/8 (10)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 275, 40 (18)
14%
1940
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ratassepp, Jaan
H II 15, 739 (73)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 8862 (75)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS III 603 (65)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 30145/8 (9)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E 15665 (162)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H IV 9, 586 (10)
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 26, 882 (23)
13%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
H, Peet 247 (250)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 35, 14 (16)
13%
1926
Saaremaa — Karja
Ränk, Gustav
H II 6, 89 (118)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 15, 609 (114)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 59, 442 (9)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
H III 9, 176 (8)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 19, 769 (8)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 27, 487/8 (18)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H I 5, 499/500 (5)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 8223 (3)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H III 8, 368 (6)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E 69600 (2)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kimmel, A.
E 69888 (2a)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kimmel, A.
H III 30, 531/2 (2)
11%
1902
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H III 5, 834 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 40514 (61)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 442 (8)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 43108
11%
1902
Järvamaa — Türi
Allmann, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 102 (55)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IV 1816 (317)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 545 (6)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS X 2123 (419)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 128/9 (88)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H I 5, 93 (292)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS V 1243 (3)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
H III 19, 222 (e)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H I 1, 549 (8)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
H II 15, 337 (13)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 69438/9 (3)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Udikas, H.