H II 7, 711 (13)
52%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 17, 340/1 (21)
50%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 131, 355 (88)
46%
1936
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Böckler, Leida
ERA II 38, 443 (50)
44%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 31, 20 (20)
41%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H IV 1, 851 (9)
41%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H I 4, 79 (53)
40%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H III 3, 320 (17)
40%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
E 59892 (4)
39%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 7, 113 (57)
39%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H I 10, 85 (13)
38%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 10, 401/2 (144)
37%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 28, 389 (54)
36%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 28675
36%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H II 15, 392 (8)
32%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 1, 282 (15)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
EKS 49, 98/9 (2)
32%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 15, 713 (24)
29%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EKmS 8° 1, 203 (69)
28%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E, StK 3, 56 (1)
28%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 50, 484 (12)
27%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 132, 399 (45)
27%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS II 366 (92)
25%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IX 512 (9)
25%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 34, 319 (20)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 25, 289 (1)
24%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 2039/40 (69)
24%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS X 1703 (278)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 37, 20/1 (13)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 7, 140/1 (32)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 74, 545 (4)
23%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Tartu
Unter, Eugen
H III 12, 242 (1)
23%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Klaas, Viilip
H II 11, 527 (1)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 284, 608/9 (582)
22%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EÜS V 984/5 (256)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 4, 693 (66)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 1, 148 (1)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 147, 485/6 (72)
21%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
H II 9, 275 (1)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 1, 297 (12)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
ERA II 6, 678 (11)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 4, 9 (2)
20%
0
Virumaa — Vaivara
Liima, G.
EÜS X 777 (43)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 39935/6
19%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 319 (78)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 10952 (1)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS II 1028 (7)
18%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 56, 415 (103)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 43, 778 (4)
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 2, 476 (6)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H I 5, 47 (78)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VI 1103/4 (280)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 4, 357 (19)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 9, 751 (18)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 12, 116 (7)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 11, 486 (34)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 2, 545/6 (16)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 21, 348
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 31, 555 (2)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Nigol, A.
EKLA, f. 51, m. 28: 6, l. 12-12p (14)
17%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Klaas, Viilip
H IV 8, 892/3 (11)
17%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H I 4, 156 (30)
16%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VIII 1529 (8)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 208 (84)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 59, 187 (2)
16%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Ostrov 88/9 (24)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 10, 700 (2)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H III 2, 149 (9)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 39972 (3)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 8, 98/9 (2)
16%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
ERA II 32, 365/7 (10)
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Räägel, Anna
E, StK 40, 106 (148)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 84541 (3)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mihelson (Linnolt), Erik
H II 50, 282/3 (7)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 16368/9 (1)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
E 83346 (6)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Timusk, H.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 201/2 (125)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 83, 571/3 (4)
15%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Nõmmela, Oskar
H II 53, 38 (34)
14%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS I 6 (9)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H II 41, 793 (1)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 16, 33 (27)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 147, 686 (32)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H III 3, 224 (4)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 58, 765/6 (16)
13%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
ERM 76, 41 (13)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 1, 159 (228)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 95 (142)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 29, 484 (31)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H II 30, 892 (3)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Andrei, Aado
H III 5, 462/3 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H III 28, 238/9 (7)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
H II 1, 353/4 (506)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 708 (4)
13%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
EÜS IX 952/3 (15)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 693 (58)
13%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 9 (10)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 1, 478 (640)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 94 (141)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 51, 202 (3)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Nõo
Grünstamm, Voldemar
ERA II 110, 519 (9)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Nelly
H II 11, 662/3 (19)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 6701 (9)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 8° 2, 686 (38)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1088/9 (79)
12%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E, StK 2, 83 (93)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H I 3, 490 (4)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lõo, J.
H II 34, 528 (113)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 11, 254/5 (12)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 1, 323 (8)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E A 864/5 (11)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 652/3 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERM 64, 59133/4
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 31, 773 (14)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 10, 597 (349)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 24, 471 (261)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 56464
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
H II 34, 309 (2)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H IV 7, 326/7 (6)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 52084
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 136, 652/3 (35)
11%
1936
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
EKmS 8° 2, 305/6 (1)
10%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 267 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 15, 61 (1)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 341 (27)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 60897/9 (14)
10%
1927
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
EÜS II 719/20 (211)
10%
1905
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 27, 3/4 (3)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 16857/8 (1)
10%
1895
välismaa; Virumaa — Vaivara
Roosipuu, D. F.