EÜS VIII 873 (538)
50%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 40, 64 (98)
49%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1568 (28)
46%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 274, 470/1 (70)
43%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 11, 184 (3)
37%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS X 2325 (160)
37%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 150 (35)
37%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 12, 246 (1)
36%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 46, 939 (6)
34%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 14, 235/7 (24)
33%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1578 (92)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 771 (13)
31%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Mapp 368 (5)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VI 1466 (153)
30%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 40, 112 (155)
29%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1985 (213)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 900 (5)
28%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS IX 78 (68)
27%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EKS 1, 32
27%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E A 975/6 (2)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E 40514a (65)
26%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 522/3 (10)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EKS 1, 142
25%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VI 1723 (198)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 5, 519 (3)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 16, 805 (14)
24%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS VII 1696 (265)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 649/50 (38)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 26, 914 (14)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EÜS X 2906 (83)
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 8, 515 (18)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 865 (527)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 19, 55 (64)
22%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 84, 383 (3)
22%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
EÜS VII 1946 (156)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 7, 78 (52)
21%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H I 4, 209 (86)
21%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 40, 28 (55)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 3, 370 (6)
21%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 504 (490)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 2, 222 (42)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E A 558 (20)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
ERA II 123, 25 (11)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 2424/5 (315d)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 1910 (89)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 634/5 (136)
18%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 68, 489/90 (4)
18%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
E, StK 26, 20 (28)
18%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 1, 492 (653)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 27/8 (20)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS V 814 (73)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 18806 (6)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
16%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 167/3 (95)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 80525
16%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anderson
H IV 4, 314/5 (11)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
E 54963/4
14%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H, R 7, 29/30 (15)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS III 609 (74)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, Mapp 369 (1)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 135 (18)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 21, 266/7 (7)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS IX 296/7 (46)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253/4 (242)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 51914/5 (7)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Brindfeldt, Hugo