EÜS XI 1131 (64)
52%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 7131
45%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 27, 275 (2)
44%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 8775 (7)
38%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VI 1726/7 (206)
34%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Peet 150/1 (165)
33%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VI 1245 (25)
32%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS VI 925 (26)
28%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 88 (116)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
28%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
ERA II 120, 173 (20)
28%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2425 (315e)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 4, 679/80 (48)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 1, 574 (750)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 433 (13)
24%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS XI 1131 (65)
24%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E, StK 1, 127/8 (200)
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 276, 213/14 (28)
23%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 14, 41 (1)
23%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 198, 177/8 (246)
23%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
22%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
22%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 58, 467 (2)
22%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 17, 162 (107)
22%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VII 106/8 (30)
22%
1910
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
H III 1, 755 (30)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
ERA II 276, 120/1 (30)
22%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS V 1126 (155)
21%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 35407 (6)
21%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 34, 373 (123)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
ERA II 192, 310 (85)
20%
1938
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
20%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 9, 205/6 (34)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1464/5 (150)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 222 (43)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 153, 114 (14)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VI 1503 (225)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 6606 (6)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H III 13, 309/10 (8)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grossholm, Reinhold
ERA II 153, 392 (46)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 3, 532/3 (7)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
EÜS I 1027 (10)
18%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 19, 492/3 (22)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EKS 43, 10 (15)
18%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
ERA II 116, 283/4 (4)
18%
1935
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
EÜS X 2889 (32)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 153, 345 (29)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 147, 573 (21)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
ERA II 41, 483/4 (3a)
17%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
H III 27, 193/4 (9)
17%
1897
Harjumaa — Risti
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VII 2050 (285)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 565/6 (73)
17%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 64734/5 (108)
16%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Uibopuu (Lipp), Linda
H III 12, 247 (2)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E A 790/2 (2)
16%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 66001/2 (1)
16%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
EÜS X 2327 (163)
16%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 54963/4
15%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H II 66, 162 (65)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 17, 399 (19)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS V 798 (44)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 27, 229 (4)
15%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
EÜS X 2719 (308)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 31, 391/2 (12)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS X 2292 (106)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 260, 505 (9)
14%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 19, 345 (5)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EKS 19, 55 (65)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E 66015/6 (14)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
ERA II 14, 237 (25)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 324 (87)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 59906
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 47, 56 (88)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 74 (87)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 26, 224/5 (1)
13%
1891
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ollik, Gustav
H II 10, 84/5 (82)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 57662
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
ERA II 85, 503 (10)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
EKmS 4° 1, 127 (195)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 5, 105 (7)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
E 57650/1
12%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
E 6282 (6)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS V 922 (189)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EÜS II 566 (74)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 277, 234/48
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Jõgi, Olev
ERA II 10, 649 (10)
12%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H II 13, 244 (18)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 18806 (6)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EÜS X 2333 (171)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 171/2 (41)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 167/3 (95)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IX 1169 (152)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 3, 593/4 (9)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
EÜS VII 1576 (87)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7724 (2)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 1930 (131)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Peet 150 (164)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 40, 1062 (7)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H I 3, 50 (35)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
E 11603/4 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
H II 30, 391/2 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 1, 275 (406)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1759/60 (143)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 9676 (11)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 66, 271/2 (185)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS V 614/5 (32)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 52027 (7)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 40, 22 (45)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1910 (89)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl