H II 53, 624 (79)
35%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS IX 961 (26)
35%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 152 (8)
29%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 7, 529 (21)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 7875 (8)
27%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 57660
27%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E 8° X 84 (354)
27%
1932
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKS 1, 54
26%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VIII 1153 (8)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 636 (31)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 806 (429)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 546 (328)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 11068/9 (31)
25%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VIII 568 (79)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1745 (234)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 566/7 (77)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 915 (125)
23%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 62 (27)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 1, 170/1 (266)
23%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS IX 1171 (156a)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 752 (6)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 141, 165 (24)
22%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H IV 1, 480 (17)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 18007/8 (2)
22%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Leithammel, R.
EÜS X 2242/3 (14)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 15868 (8)
21%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 25919 (13)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VI 1677 (125)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2257 (48)
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2562 (12)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 696 (142)
20%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 83 (20)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 8, 805/6 (12)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 79091/8
19%
1932
Pärnumaa — Audru
Markin, G.
H II 10, 158/9 (173)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 40, 87 (1031)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 71168/9 (3)
19%
1931
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Eres, R.
H II 16, 200 (21)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 52249
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 2, 828 (20)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H I 4, 20 (7)
18%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
H II 13, 337/8 (10)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 1, 248 (130)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 28, 295 (1)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Äksi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
EÜS VI 1391 (45)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 8, 121/2 (17)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1676/7 (124)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 14, 48 (67)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 259, 42/3
16%
1938
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lätt, Selma
EÜS XI 1248 (94)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E XI 27 (75)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 16, 642 (6)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H III 26, 114 (4)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
E 36096/7 (1)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EKS 50, 70 (57)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 292 (57)
15%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 19, 42 (31)
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H III 13, 343/4 (6)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
H II 22, 432 (14)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
E 16430/1 (3)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 1, 426 (592)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 476/7 (132)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H III 14, 829/30 (4)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H III 9, 94 (8)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
ERA II 39, 234 (8)
14%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 49, 906/7 (16)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E, StK 15, 123 (87)
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H II 28, 351/2 (26)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
EÜS V 908/9 (170)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, R 2, 47 (7)
13%
1866
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Hurt, Jakob
E A 910/1 (18)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 5, 152 (19)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
E 8583
13%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 9313/4 (5)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA I 5, 361/2 (4)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
E 12934/5 (32)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 593/4 (19)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 2425 (315f)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 43, 408 (27)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 27, 599 (16)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
ERA II 39, 287/8 (7)
12%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 132, 399 (45)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 31, 38/40 (10)
12%
1912
Virumaa; Harjumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 40, 305/6 (1352)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EKmS 4° 1, 96 (145)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 33, 984/5 (7)
12%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
ERA II 14, 279/81 (18)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 12, 393/4 (7)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 56348
11%
1925
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Veismann, K.
EÜS VI 1537/8 (285)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 12, 479/80 (1)
11%
1891
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS X 2102/3 (389)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 757/8 (15)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 7, 33 (9)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E, StK 3, 51 (3)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E 40501 (41)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 6942/3 (5)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS IV 1557 (12)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 693
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 64951/2 (4)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
E 8° V 42 (160)
11%
1927
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VIII 747/8 (347)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 261 (10)
11%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
EÜS IV 1668 (169)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, R 6, 36 (21)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 58, 752/3 (2)
10%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 1, 290/1 (3)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H III 24, 30 (5)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 13, 544/5 (54)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 64739/40 (3)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
H III 6, 855/6 (32)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 14, 32 (41)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 14, 469 (14)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 17, 350 (40)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 35, 840/1 (477)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 16, 198/9 (20)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 25, 812 (176)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H III 15, 587 (1)
10%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H, Ostrov 32/3 (29)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 69/70 (60)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben