EÜS X 2242 (15)
64%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1004 (94)
64%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 40, 60 (93)
61%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 1121 (49)
54%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
TEM 1, 21
54%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E, StK 40, 23/4 (47)
53%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 54, 434 (114)
51%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VII 2150 (344)
51%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 40785 (2)
50%
1900
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 54958
49%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
ERA II 38, 236 (5)
48%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 1, 49 (33)
46%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 85, 159 (17)
44%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
ERA II 212, 212 (18)
43%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kallioja, Virve
H II 29, 316 (20)
41%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H III 12, 67 (12)
41%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 11, 485 (29)
40%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 31, 371 (121)
39%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 57, 426 (8)
38%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
TEM 11, 3 (7)
37%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS VII 1913 (107)
36%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 919/20 (15)
36%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H I 5, 128
36%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
EÜS VI 1581/2 (348)
36%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E A 198/9 (4)
35%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS IX 984 (62)
35%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 57655
35%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 11, 966 (23)
35%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 58, 771 (1)
34%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 28, 851/8 (5)
34%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
EÜS V 1129 (160)
34%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 5, 557 (2)
34%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 41, 154/5 (15)
33%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H II 1, 266/7 (392)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
TEM X, 26
32%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
E 46775 (18)
32%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 15, 483/4 (94)
31%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 12, 683/4 (1)
31%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 14, 840/1 (15)
31%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
EKmS 4° 1, 61 (81)
30%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 1971 (172)
30%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 254, 162/3 (12)
30%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 2279/80 (20)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 15578 (48)
30%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKmS 8° 2, 586/7 (6)
30%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS X 2899/900 (65)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 1, 250/1 (135)
30%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 9, 318 (1)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, Joosep
H II 22, 839/40 (5)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EÜS X 65/6 (57)
29%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 22, 617 (5)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 10, 705/6 (18)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
ERA II 1, 150 (2)
28%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Klarissa
E 8821/2 (37)
28%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 46, 702/3 (8)
28%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H III 18, 227 (3)
28%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
E 66977/8 (7)
28%
1930
None
koguja teadmata
H II 54, 315 (2)
28%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 18, 379/80 (3)
28%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 44771 (2)
28%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 16, 806 (16)
28%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA I 3, 353 (11)
28%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 14, 481 (10)
27%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 3, 73 (2)
27%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 56, 19 (6)
27%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 7, 415 (44)
27%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA I 5, 364 (8)
27%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
EÜS VIII 1941 (189)
27%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 299/300 (51)
27%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 43, 400/1 (15)
27%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VII 2332/3 (130)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 1, 672 (2)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
ERA II 6, 154 (2)
26%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 3, 237 (17)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 61074
26%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Jalakas, V.
ERA II 6, 608/9 (2)
26%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 20138/9 (1)
26%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 33, 550 (64)
26%
0
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H III 18, 743/4 (7)
26%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H II 59, 797 (41)
26%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERA II 10, 298
25%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Rudolf
Veske 4, 366 (7)
25%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 8, 91/2 (6)
25%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 47, 217 (9)
25%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 11, 298 (68)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 37, 337/8 (6)
25%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 7207 (23)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 57, 430 (4)
24%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 19926 (5)
24%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
24%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 46, 559 (18)
24%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 613 (11)
24%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
H II 1, 247 (359)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 1020 (9)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul
H II 13, 184 (6)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS V 864/5 (127)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 46, 701/2 (6)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 16, 178 (4)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 1104/5 (281)
23%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 34413/4 (4)
23%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
ERA II 41, 513 (33)
23%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 11, 659 (15)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS V 600 (13)
23%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 29, 158 (9)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 65, 254 (23)
22%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 25, 1005 (17)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 54, 435 (116)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS X 2736/7 (338)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 286 (20)
22%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 10, 366 (98a)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 26682
22%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 4, 129/31
21%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
H III 23, 42 (16)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 193/4 (25)
21%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E, StK 31, 9 (9)
21%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 20, 291 (13)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 34, 78/9 (90)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 12, 685/6 (2)
21%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 3, 323 (22)
21%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
E A 748/9
21%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 47, 144 (12)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 13, 641 (16)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 26, 257/8 (3)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 10, 338 (61)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 32, 245/7 (2)
20%
1930
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kutser, Leida
EÜS VIII 1188/9 (72)
20%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 5, 644/5 (18)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
E 9331 (18)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 5, 16 (9)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
ERA II 139, 17/8 (7)
20%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 11, 765 (50)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
ERA II 116, 388 (5)
20%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 153, 504 (1)
20%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 35, 202/3 (119)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 28, 736/7 (2)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
EÜS X 2594/5 (71)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 18, 374 (21)
20%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 138, 143 (1)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Veskemäe, Jaak
H III 12, 663/4 (13)
19%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EKmS 4° 2, 762 (56)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 159/60 (28)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 12, 288/9 (110)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 6716 (4)
19%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 661 (16)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VIII 610 (138)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 290/1 (7)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E, StK 13, 9 (14)
19%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E 16832 (28)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS X 2289 (101)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 293 (6)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H III 3, 567/8 (2)
19%
1889
Saaremaa — Muhu
Roosimann, J.; Välli (Välly), J.
EÜS XI 1205 (24)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H IV 1, 856/7 (17)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 5, 537 (7)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
ERA I 6, 295/6 (108)
19%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E, StK 8, 85 (7)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 3, 593/4 (11)
19%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1148 (29)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VI 1597/8 (9)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 2, 33/4 (6)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 7, 519/20 (6)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 147, 355 (4)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Nittim, Magda
ERA II 153, 113 (10)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 341 (9)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 198, 159/60 (218)
17%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
H II 37, 267 (1)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 46, 352 (53)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H I 2, 19/20 (3)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
E 85507 (2)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikas, Arno
H II 3, 601 (137)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 9, 546/7 (27)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS IX 553/4 (49)
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 37, 371/2 (43 )
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 4651 (19)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS XI 1265/6 (129)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 1, 742/3 (5)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H II 37, 255 (1)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
AES MT 287, 18/9
16%
1940
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
H II 4, 661/3 (28)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS X 1594 (143)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKS 19, 14 (11)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS IX 485/6 (112)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 12918 (13)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 2, 539/40 (22)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H, R 1, 170 (10)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E 8855/6 (68)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS II 436/7 (172)
15%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS X 1532 (76)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 44, 279/80 (13)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
E, StK 5, 38 (2)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 316/7 (13)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
E A 1065
15%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (86)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Gr. Qu. 144 (12)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Gr. Qu. 184 (72)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKS 1, 10
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H III 31, 382 (2)
15%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 20, 358/9 (2)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H III 4, 453 (9)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H I 1, 249/50 (133)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1489/90 (87)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 10, 647 (19)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H II 46, 327 (27)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 9983/4 (14)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS XI 334/6 (2)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H II 27, 489 (20)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 34, 96/7 (103)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKS 50, 131/2 (93)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H IV 4, 30/1 (12)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 7662/3 (4)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 27, 631/2 (8)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H I 2, 20 (5)
14%
1884
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Hendrek; Tilk, Jaan
H II 57, 526 (1)
14%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 9, 349 (8)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
EÜS VII 145 (27)
14%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H I 5, 499 (1)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 34, 734/5 (447)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 5193/4 (16)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 21, 922/3 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
ERA II 9, 374/5 (6)
13%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 141, 225/6 (1)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 5, 38/9 (3)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VIII 2256 (561)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15932/3 (6)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EÜS VII 164 (51)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS II 1050/1 (41)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 21, 359/60 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 12, 338 (152)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 74, 238/9 (11)
13%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
ERA I 3, 221 (11)
13%
1930
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
EÜS VIII 70/1 (11)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 15, 707 (13)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 21, 112/3 (37)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1358/9 (73)
13%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H III 23, 221/2 (2)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H IV 2, 101/2 (26)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 220/1 (203)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 2, 213 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS V 1550 (35)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VIII 559 (60)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 18, 133 (103)
12%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
H IV 1, 824/5 (4)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
ERA II 171, 525 (12)
12%
0
Läänemaa — Lihula
Undla, Aino
ERA II 56, 420/1 (11)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
H II 19, 893/4 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H II 14, 99/100 (10)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
H II 9, 306/7 (20)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 51, 200 (20)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
ERA II 39, 228/9 (3)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H, Peet 283/4 (289)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 1063/4 (62)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 3, 318/9 (4)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 19149
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Niemann, Reinhold
ERA II 159, 621/2 (1)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 1, 27/28 (51)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E, StK 30, 47/9 (41)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E 45844 (16)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 434 (16)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 161 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 21, 208/10 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERM 14, 26/7
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
EÜS IV 1364 (85)
11%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
ERA II 251, 483/4 (7)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 159, 369/70 (14)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 17813/4 (2)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 30, 345 (23)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 3, 640/1 (10)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 16, 363/4 (1)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H III 7, 952 (8)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 3, 718 (76)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
TEM X, 49/50
10%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
koguja teadmata
ERA II 57, 537/8 (8)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E, StK 3, 33 (9)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E 53390/1 (7)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
Veske 1, 203 (93)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H I 2, 20 (4)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EÜS VII 446 (245)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 54, 446/8 (132)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H, Peet 28/9 (24)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 42279/80
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel