H II 11, 27/8 (7)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H III 1, 773 (1)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
H I 1, 58 (61)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 9, 634/5 (24)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 34, 37/8 (34)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VI 1759 (256)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 31, 386 (6)
16%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA II 3, 642 (13)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 16, 51 (48)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 2, 504 (6)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 1, 117 (162)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 62 (5)
15%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 9, 850 (139)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 1611 (169)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 1, 91/2 (35)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Asper 65/6 (10)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 86539/40 (27)
14%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 18, 37/8 (1)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VII 1686 (250)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 180/1 (42)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 2021/2 (259)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1691 (23)
13%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 320/1 (21)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VI 1097/9 (275)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS X 1447 (34)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 1, 186/7 (13)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERM 142, 7/8 (3)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS IX 1168/9 (151)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 14, 583/4 (4)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
E, StK 1, 6 (12)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS IV 1644/5 (122)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H IV 4, 430/2 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E, StK 8, 147/9 (5)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 2, 612 (769)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 205/6 (24)
11%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 58, 813 (4)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H, R 1, 62 (1)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 5, 83 (229)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 13283/4 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H I 2, 269 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 2, 223 (21)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS IX 1139 (95)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 21, 174 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 46176 (1)
11%
1907
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lätt, Kusta
H I 1, 549 (10)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1481/3 (63)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VIII 1642/3 (174)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 69 (68)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 53, 582/3 (33)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 1548/9 (92)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 1992/3 (213)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 390 (513)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 268/9 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 85016/7
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Beläjev, Konstantin
EÜS III 24 (50)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 59, 506 (50)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Mägi, A.
Leoke 3, 178 (2)
11%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 9, 424/5 (22)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H I 2, 230 (82)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 641/2 (9)
11%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
ERA II 254, 53 (21)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
H III 5, 446/7 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 673/4 (8)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1818/9 (320)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 58, 479 (21)
10%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
H IV 9, 580/1 (4)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS IV 1646 (124)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 12, 665 (16)
10%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 3, 320/1 (7)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 6, 498/500 (138)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E 59879/80
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 66, 366 (299)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 187, 301 (14c)
10%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
E 80812/3 (6)
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H II 43, 632 (23)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 237/8 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 26, 303/4 (19)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 62945
10%
0
välismaa
Lätt, Kusta
H III 12, 516 (11)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
EÜS VI 1476/7 (171)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 189/90 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 21, 937 (22)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
Leoke 5, 82 (13)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 20, 625 (23)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS IV 1732/3 (239)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XII 521/3 (86)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes