TEM 11, 6/7 (22)
61%
1921
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viedebaum, Otto
E 7735 (11)
34%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 9, 312 (36)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2372 (202)
31%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 6, 351 (14)
30%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
EÜS XII 1445 (36)
30%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS XI 839 (44)
28%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 2694 (266)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 827/8 (22)
25%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 55637
25%
1925
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Redlich, J.
ERA II 120, 540 (31)
24%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 15, 191 (61)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 2, 541 (10)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 7166 (27)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 275 (10)
22%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 2760 (377)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 481/2 (137)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
EÜS VI 1436 (103)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1471/2 (160)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 38, 177 (9)
18%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKS 43, 8 (12)
18%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H III 2, 620 (3)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
EÜS VII 1828 (2)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 791 (68)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS IV 1488/9 (137)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2066/7 (300)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2278 (86)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1674/5 (250)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 1694/5 (153)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 84519 (2)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, V.; Pärtelson, E.
EÜS V 776 (18)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 20, 113 (105)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS VIII 1698/9 (37)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 703/4 (13a)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 103 (115)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 468 (10)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 1889 (61)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 838 (42)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 8040/1 (25)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 1, 106/7 (158)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Varbla
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 10, 71/2 (64)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 2, 252 (359)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 266, 215 (485)
14%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
E 64955 (15)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
H I 1, 147 (20)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS IX 94 (91)
13%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS VII 489 (287)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 562 (68)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 593 (64)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS VIII 75 (18)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
ERA II 127, 306/7 (6)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS VII 494/5 (294)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1411/2 (133)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 339/40 (3)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H III 12, 594 (3)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H I 5, 73/4 (198)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E A 987 (1)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H, R 1, 173 (9)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Hansschmit, Johan
H IV 1, 98/9 (41)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 9, 177/8 (14)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 57663
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E 60877/8 (2)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Teder, Veera
H II 16, 87 (88)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERM 150, 47 (9)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 39, 339/40 (2)
11%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
E 52825/6 (5)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 51862 (3)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 11, 348 (120)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 14, 836/7 (11)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H III 2, 131/3 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 56425 (61)
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS X 1578/9 (129)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 285/7 (423)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 29, 36/7 (27)
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
E 36992 (3)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 56, 397/8 (80)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VII 1975 (184)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 316 (130)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1552 (297)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 966/8 (236)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 909/10 (113)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1774/5 (285)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 47, 86/7 (27)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
E 12323/4 (2)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep