EÜS VI 1677 (125)
53%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2425 (315f)
44%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 43, 261 (10)
44%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 14, 32 (41)
41%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 13, 343/4 (6)
39%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
H I 4, 171 (34)
38%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 14, 469 (14)
38%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 20, 100 (69)
37%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS X 2718 (306)
36%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 18, 780/1 (2)
33%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jõhvikas, J.
EÜS X 723 (23)
33%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
E 8870 (83)
33%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H I 2, 30 (7)
33%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 10, 537 (313)
32%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 566/7 (77)
32%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 696 (142)
32%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 806 (429)
32%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 322/3 (31)
32%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS VII 111/2 (83)
31%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H I 1, 104 (11)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 10, 693
31%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 2, 613 (1)
31%
1859
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H II 24, 880/1 (3)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VIII 568 (79)
30%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 24, 30 (5)
30%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 33, 984/5 (7)
30%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
E 76449 (1)
30%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kimmel, A.
H I 1, 83 (20)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 33, 81/2 (53)
29%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 2, 176 (280)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 320 (27)
29%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 10, 326 (49)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 2, 177/8 (10)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 3, 300/1 (1a, 1b)
28%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 21, 554 (14)
28%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 26, 1102 (3)
28%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H, Peet 367/8 (367)
28%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 4, 680/1 (49)
28%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 11911 (2)
27%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS X 2654/5 (193)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 694 (17)
27%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H I 1, 72 (52)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 4, 380 (9)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EÜS X 2769 (390)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 726 (53)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H I 5, 499 (4)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 27, 593 (7)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H III 17, 476/7 (132)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
EÜS X 2242/3 (14)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 61756 (54)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 48256
25%
1912
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS X 2257 (48)
25%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 86108/9 (1)
24%
1934
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kevend, V.
E 7734 (8)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 2669 (218)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 11797 (28)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 25, 152/3 (8)
23%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 28, 11/2 (3)
23%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
EÜS VI 1464 (149)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 21, 972 (11)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Jaan
H IV 2, 545 (27)
22%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E, StK 1, 121/2 (192)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS X 2240 (7)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 733 (18)
20%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
E, StK 27, 126 (2)
20%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H II 35, 677/8 (414)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 49, 287/8 (49)
20%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, R 1, 226 (5)
20%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
E, StK 17, 154/5 (93)
20%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
ERA II 32, 169/71 (2)
20%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
H II 14, 48 (67)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 2, 607/8 (761)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2703/4 (279)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 9 (13)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 20, 113 (106)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 79228 (10)
19%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
H, Mapp 211 (1)
19%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H II 17, 839/40 (19)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
E XI 27 (75)
18%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 2, 828 (20)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H III 26, 114 (4)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
H II 24, 866/7 (6)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitska, J.
H II 65, 737 (8)
18%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 77753
18%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Paoliin, Boris
EÜS X 712 (9)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EKS 50, 64/5 (49)
18%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 17, 527/8 (16)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EKS 1, 54
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E, StK 17, 104/5 (37)
17%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
H II 37, 475 (27a)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 1171 (156a)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 702 (90)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 57035
16%
1925
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
EÜS V 1147 (198)
16%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 9, 94 (8)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H II 21, 939/40 (26)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
TEM 13, 20/1 (15)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
AES, MT 60, 35/6 (24)
15%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
ERA II 132, 399 (45)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 39671 (6)
15%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 1608 (128)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 41, 514 (36)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H I 1, 260 (153)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 40, 942/3 (30)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS VI 1391 (45)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 22, 618 (6)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 276, 83/4 (16)
15%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 1, 153 (1)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 172, 528/9 (63)
15%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
H II 41, 764/5 (9)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 48587 (4)
15%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Tartumaa — Tartu
Perli, T.
E 25929/30 (28)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E, StK 1, 7/8 (15)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 35, 737/8 (434)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 66, 281/2 (199)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H I 4, 211 (2)
14%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
ERA II 172, 529 (64)
14%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
E 12931 (27)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 79277/8 (1)
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tori
Hanson, F.
E A 908 (10)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 5, 607/8 (30)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 39, 287/8 (7)
14%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 49, 906/7 (16)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 3, 278/9 (5)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERM 25, 68/9
13%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
EKS 8, 1 (1)
13%
1872
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Doll, August Jakob
H II 16, 198/9 (20)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 51845 (5)
13%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
EÜS V 908/9 (170)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 12, 393/4 (7)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 6942/3 (5)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS IV 1557 (12)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 251, 566/7 (33)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
H I 7, 33 (9)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 85/7 (45)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 66, 381/2 (312)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 2, 155 (258)
12%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 58, 370 (12)
12%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H I 4, 210 (89)
12%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 28, 351/2 (26)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1645 (186)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 19, 588/9 (11)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 881 (6)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 41, 815/6 (2)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 56, 285/6 (1)
12%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 1676/7 (124)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 54, 396 (55)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 2, 54 (83)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 5, 332/4 (11)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H I 7, 303 (3)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Bochmann; Suurkask, Anton
H II 2, 358/9 (484)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 5, 361/2 (4)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
H III 30, 307/9
11%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
E 15868 (8)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 36096/7 (1)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 40501 (41)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 120, 539 (28)
11%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1250 (32)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
ERA II 147, 485/6 (72)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
ERA II 5, 415/6
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 5, 416/7
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 39, 51/2 (4)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E 8583
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EÜS XII 457/9 (47)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 64260 (40)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 3, 351/2 (2)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
E 17514 (3)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
EÜS VIII 1088/9 (79)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 14, 279/81 (18)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 16, 635/6 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H III 2, 616 (7)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
ERA II 39, 314/5 (2)
10%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert