EÜS X 2642 (168)
77%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2527 (54)
76%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2558 (3)
71%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2688 (260)
70%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 30, 76 (g)
68%
1902
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS X 2561 (10)
68%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2702 (273)
67%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 36477 (2)
66%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 178, 368 (2)
65%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Martinson, H.
EÜS X 2666 (215)
64%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 768 (103)
60%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 41, 168 (7)
60%
1931
Virumaa — Kadrina
Ploompuu, Linda
EÜS IX 1125 (70)
60%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA I 6, 349 (11)
58%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
H I 5, 70 (176)
58%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA I 5, 72 (11)
58%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
H II 9, 708 (93)
54%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
ERA II 132, 343 (5)
52%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VII 2409 (281)
51%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 1873 (42)
50%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 152, 349/52
50%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 12, 423 (38)
48%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 40975 (6)
47%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS VII 1925 (122)
46%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 143/4 (2)
44%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 65, 7 (15)
44%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 1091 (524)
43%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
ERA II 158, 395 (9)
42%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
EÜS X 2654 (192)
40%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 15 (4)
40%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
E 50621 (17a)
39%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS XII 1453/5 (43)
39%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS XI 1103 (11)
39%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS X 1472/3 (20)
38%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 250, 672 (82)
36%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sepp, Mare
EÜS VI 1444 (125)
36%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 88, 96/7 (10)
36%
1935
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenberg, Robert
EÜS XII 13 (16)
36%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS X 2267 (67)
35%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1800 (317)
35%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 82244 (3)
34%
1932
Järvamaa — Ambla
Inglist
EÜS X 1474/5 (24)
34%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IX 695/6 (2)
34%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1434 (99)
34%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2391 (233)
34%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 1119/20 (57)
32%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1833 (2)
31%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 448 (187)
30%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 23, 17/8 (5)
30%
1896
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 9, 212/3 (12)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 1693 (270)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 40, 50 (3)
29%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 78, 533 (4)
29%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2030 (274)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 213, 547 (8)
28%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
EÜS IX 876 (59)
27%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 676 (4)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 11, 197/8 (1)
27%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS II 734 (52)
25%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 110/1 (108)
25%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS V 978 (248)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 393/4 (121)
23%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 56147/8 (19)
23%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
ERA II 1, 119 (3)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS IX 1007 (97)
22%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 147/8 (4)
22%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKS 43, 4 (5)
21%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS VIII 1402 (112)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1092 (525)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EÜS IX 1154 (134)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 8, 98 (6)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1038 (82)
19%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
E, StK 2, 51 (57)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 23, 544/5 (1)
18%
1930
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EÜS VI 818 (83)
18%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS IX 544/5 (37)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VI 680 (47)
18%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 48, 22 (3)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
EÜS II 690/1 (189)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS XI 818/9 (7)
16%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 51877 (7)
16%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
H, Ostrov 246 (1)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 96, 193/4 (25b)
15%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EÜS XI 353/4 (17)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H II 7, 197/8 (79)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 46, 412/3 (5)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 35, 210/1 (125)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IX 1033 (138)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 391 (122)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS II 710/1 (201)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E, StK 2, 101 (119)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 115, 248 (11)
12%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
E 24587/8 (5)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
EÜS X 2328/9 (165)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 601/2 (51)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 1, 281 (414)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 58/9 (31)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri