H II 67, 300 (1910)
46%
1896
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 9, 314 (44)
44%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 121 (181)
35%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS XI 1220 (58)
31%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS XII 1523 (96)
31%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 34, 372 (120)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
H III 1, 745 (8)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H III 24, 30 (4)
28%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H, R 3, 470 (3)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.
H II 37, 264 (9)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 37, 272 (6)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6p (12)
25%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 21, 420 (5)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
E 8732 (2)
23%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H II 7, 183 (65)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VII 856 (14)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 68, 490/1 (6)
20%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
E, StK 1, 6/7 (13)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 9, 336 (8)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 5, 747 (2)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H II 17, 328/9 (3)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 2267 (66)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 177/8 (8)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 625 (8)
16%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H II 26, 978/9 (12)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 3, 722 (80c)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E, StK 35, 72 (2)
15%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 51, 702 (28)
15%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 9, 231/2 (4)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 21, 85/6 (7)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 466 (31)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E A 46 (83)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 459 (74)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 8, 782/3 (11)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1246 (27)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
ERA II 10, 713 (10)
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 31, 17
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA II 8, 381/2
12%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H I 5, 219 (1)
12%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
EÜS XII 1469/73 (56)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 7, 173/5 (56)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 52787
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 765/6 (99)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 371/2 (84)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kubja, Peeter; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 25, 979/80 (10)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 28, 381 (15)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 23, 712/3 (3)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
H III 8, 373/4 (12)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H, R 1, 229 (3)
10%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
H II 20, 93 (54)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 25, 957/8 (3)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan