H II 11, 471/2 (6)
44%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 871 (534)
43%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1651 (197)
34%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 253, 407 (6)
34%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lääne, Meinhard
H II 57, 591 (1)
34%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 1, 392/3 (4)
33%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 40513 (53)
33%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 14, 76 (13)
32%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 193 (21)
31%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 11089/90 (37)
31%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 5, 765 (12)
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
E 61873 (10)
29%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
H II 15, 654 (71)
29%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
H III 9, 220 (1)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1434/5 (15)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1371 (69)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15112 (24)
28%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 2143/4 (331)
28%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1417/8 (145)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 27, 231 (4)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 1, 26 (33)
27%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 314 (69)
27%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 17, 158/9 (16)
26%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 633 (30)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 26, 40/1 (2)
26%
1896
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H III 15, 180 (13)
26%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 54, 467/8 (162)
26%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 7, 565/6 (14)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 53, 600/1 (50)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 253, 344 (10)
24%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lääne, Ernst
EÜS IV 1606 (62)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1794/5 (1)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 619 (47)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 65, 161 (1)
24%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H, Asper 13 (22)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9311 (2)
24%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 38, 392/3 (56)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 166, 48/9 (20)
23%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H, R 1, 164/5 (4)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 11, 756 (39)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 11, 371/2 (149)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 2, 85/6 (16)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H, Gr. Qu. 196 (99)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, R 3, 501 (5)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 9, 747/8 (13)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 5197 (19)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 1635/6 (210)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 24, 731 (4)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VI 1644/5 (87)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1584/5 (135)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 38, 460 (59)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E A 372 (15)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 29, 197 (6)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EÜS VIII 661/3 (230)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15740/1 (280)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 9, 110/1 (2)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
EKmS 4° 2, 313/4 (21)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 11, 494 (65)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 51881 (2)
18%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
H II 24, 817/8 (16)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VII 2311/2 (87)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKS 1, 43/4
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H III 12, 651 (1)
18%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E 9360/1 (40)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 4, 250 (71)
18%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS XI 659 (179)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 17, 327/8 (2)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H, Gr. Qu. 142 (8)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H I 7, 71/2 (74)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H I 5, 23 (34)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 52071
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Veske kad., 175 (58)
17%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 26, 1099 (13)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E 36292/3 (2)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E, StK 11, 53/5 (1a)
16%
1921
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 16, 637/9 (3)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
EÜS III 632 (100)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 38, 179 (14)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 16, 665 (12)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H II 19, 852 (5)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 25473 (1)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 2, 278 (402)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 233/4 (6)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 675/6 (11)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 34, 266/7 (180)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 9, 776/7 (47)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 13897/8 (4)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pill, Johan
E 13932 (37)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
EÜS VII 698/9 (83)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 12, 143/4 (1)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 18, 12 (4)
15%
1889
Saaremaa
Küng, A.
H II 13, 430/1 (5)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H I 7, 387 (1)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VIII 1000 (2)
14%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 2, 336 (8)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 2, 485/6 (636)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 50998/9
14%
1920
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg, M.
H II 26, 831 (4)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
E 24921 (2)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H IV 6, 309/10 (20)
14%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 24, 98/9 (6)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 47, 165/6 (55)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 60, 147 (1)
14%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 774 (86)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 59, 667 (1)
13%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 141, 244/5 (5)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 2, 450 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H II 49, 1044 (7)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
Leoke 1, 71 (7)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 422/3 (5)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 56, 376 (50)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, R 1, 219 (4)
13%
0
None
Nõmm, J.
E 63732/3 (18)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
E, StK 26, 15/6 (19)
12%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 20, 176 (15)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H IV 3, 43/4 (14)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
EÜS X 2299/300 (119)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Kase 21a (54)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
ERA II 147, 510 (36)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 25, 34/6 (2)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 2169/70 (457)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 1, 111/2 (2)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 49, 564 (7)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 33, 1009/10 (36)
12%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H II 50, 573/4 (9)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EKS 49, 103/4 (7)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 1, 49 (63)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 59889/90
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 75, 561 (6)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kuuskmann, Vaike
H II 45, 426/7 (8)
11%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H II 54, 484/5 (175b)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H, Peet 336/7 (336)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 8, 115 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 25, 846 (9)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Jaan
H, R 1, 196 (12)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H, Peet 379/80 (388)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 375 (13)
11%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (525)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 20, 82 (26)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 59110/1 (7)
11%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
H II 36, 192 (248)
11%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 43, 913/4 (33)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H, R 3, 141/2 (6)
11%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
EKS 31, 24
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H I 7, 103 (3)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H III 6, 898/9 (87)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H, Peet 387/9 (402)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 51884/5
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tohvelmann, H.
E A 195 (5)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H III 8, 616/7 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 13, 139/40 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS II 523 (26)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 50, 779 (68)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
H II 50, 51 (8)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H II 5, 125/6 (24)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
E 51440 (33)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKmS 8° 1, 197/8 (60)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 508 (497)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 74, 563 (14)
10%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Tartu
Unter, Eugen
H III 7, 286/7 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ojasuu, Karl
ERA I 2, 71 (12)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
ERA II 3, 693/4 (61)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKmS 8° 1, 222/3 (4)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 27, 659/60 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 35, 38/9 (12)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 14, 743 (12)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 85, 119 (24)
10%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Gross, Lalla