ERA I 3, 356 (16a)
24%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EKmS 8° 2, 693/4 (59)
19%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 293/4 (6)
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H I 2, 425 (12)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 38, 139 (31)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 1, 259
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 785 (57)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS XI 1263 (120)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 349 (135)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 11, 623 (3)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E, StK 40, 11 (24)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1950 (161)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7638/9 (10)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS XI 1211/2 (38)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 13, 546 (56)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 34, 657/0 (326)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 2427 (322)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 23, 190/2 (8)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 2475 (435)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 34082/3 (7)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 4, 475/7 (1)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EÜS X I966 (181)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1902 (80)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 286/7 (2)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 2, 530/1 (686)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 684/5 (71)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 11, 496/9 (5)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 13, 110 (63)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 91, 149/50 (2)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kaasik, Helene
H IV 1, 700/1 (4)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 1, 283/4 (419)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1619 (86)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 110, 517/8 (8)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Nelly
E 64244/5 (5)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 7, 63/4 (9)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 15710 (225)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 11, 952/3 (7)
12%
1891
Järvamaa — Koeru
Sepp, Julie
H II 9, 428/9 (28)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H IV 3, 729/30 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E 18067 (10)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
E, StK 26, 12/3 (15)
11%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
ERA II 127, 125/6 (44)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 2, 138/9 (232)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 8, 682/3 (3)
11%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 17, 714/5 (93)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 12946/47 (50)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 4, 612 (14)
11%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E 86004/6 (2)
11%
1934
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Pärl, B.
E 23875/6
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
H II 19, 788/9 (1)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 1635/6 (171)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 259 (151)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H IV 9, 370/1 (4)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKmS 4° 2, 308/9 (15)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS VII 2032 (264)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 19, 360/1 (27)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS IX 993/4 (78)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 639/40 (11)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
ERA II 9, 330/2 (2)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Meiusi, Meinhard
TEM 1, 17a (4)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 9, 430/1 (31)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H, R 6, 29/30 (14)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 42, 375/7 (2)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Grünthal, J.
EÜS VII 500/1 (303)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
TEM 1, 21a
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 52241/0
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 17, 117/8 (45)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS VIII 1052/3 (49)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 15, 716 (31)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 9399/400 (70)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 2, 93/5 (21)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EÜS VII 1552/3 (40)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 626/7 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 24902/3 (31)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 2, 205 (309)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 6, 84/5 (110)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 2, 526/7 (682)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15578 (48)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 483/4 (94)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 22677/9 (1)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)