ERA II 25, 151/2 (7)
51%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 4, 232 (16)
44%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
ERA II 42, 549 (15)
37%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
H II 35, 447 (285)
34%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 3, 587/8 (5)
33%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 1, 4 (5)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 711/2 (4)
32%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 759 (21)
30%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 4, 753/4 (15)
28%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H III 27, 173 (1)
27%
1896
Harjumaa — Juuru
Lemberg, Hans
AES, MT 60, 33/5 (21)
25%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H I 7, 59/60 (58)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 23, 389 (15)
24%
1930
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 34, 537/8 (135)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 17, 953 (11)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VII 1657/8 (209)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 440 (177)
21%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 6, 530/1 (7)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 122, 14/5 (7)
21%
1935
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
H II 37, 394 (73)
21%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 1979/80 (193)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 663 (6)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
ERA II 10, 714 (11)
20%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 1, 253 (139)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E, StK 24, 155
19%
1924
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Kõrv, August Voldemar
EÜS VI 1460 (145)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 1027/8 (133)
19%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 34 (29)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 7, 104 (6)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 1, 284 (421)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 801 (35)
17%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
H II 46, 562 (23)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IX 97/8 (95b)
16%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 21, 388/9 (2)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS V 650/1 (79)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 60531/2 (29)
16%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
E 7769/70 (17)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E, StK 30, 79/80 (68)
15%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 17, 349 (36)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 12, 48/9 (27)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 36985/6 (10)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VII 343 (123)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VI 1192 (115)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS X 2268/9 (72)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4o 1, 325/7 (4)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IX 509/10 (5)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H I 1, 255 (144)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 70, 295 (1)
13%
1934
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Lootus, Georg
H II 12, 291/2 (112)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 3, 232 (12)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 40137/56
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 316/7 (15)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 7782/3 (16)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 9, 348/9 (21)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 1, 440 (5)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EÜS VIII 1511 (121)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 74 (39)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E A 202 (10)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E 19046 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
H III 7, 863/4 (2)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H, Asper 39 (62)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 9, 581 (5)
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 12, 511 (5)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 288/9 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 11, 300/1 (71)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 12, 345 (17)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 54962/3
11%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
EKmS 8° 3, 188/7 (9)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.; Daniel, G.
H II 10, 542 (321)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 153, 855 (5)
10%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 1, 132/3 (184)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1828/9 (331)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 40, 796/7 (9)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 1, 8/9 (12)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 588 (37)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 717/8 (14)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 20, 707/8 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERM 61, 9 (6)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
EÜS V 1082/3 (53)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 1741 (109)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 893 (2)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri; Unternupp, Jaagup
E 45850
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
H III 8, 733/4 (17)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene