EÜS VIII 1195 (83)
64%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 614 (147)
60%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2607 (87)
59%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 776/7 (19)
55%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2432/3 (339)
53%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2383 (216)
53%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2650 (185)
53%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 24, 99 (8)
52%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1993 (214)
51%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2641/2 (167)
51%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1018 (119)
49%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 1, 148/9 (2)
49%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VIII 860 (519)
48%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 41067/8 (21)
48%
1899
Järvamaa — Peetri
Luu, Martin
EÜS VII 2290/1 (39)
48%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2610/1 (96)
47%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 39489 (1)
47%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H IV 9, 211 (1)
47%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H III 7, 581 (1)
47%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
AES, MT 7, 23
47%
1923
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jürgens, Adele
ERA II 14, 225/7 (14)
47%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 285 (23)
47%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2298/9 (118)
46%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 368 (2)
46%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS X 2294 (109)
46%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 220, 579/0 (23)
46%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
EÜS X 2053 (309)
46%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2636 (155)
46%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 667/8 (238)
44%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 308/9 (7)
44%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
EÜS IX 1171/2 (156b)
43%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 2, 2/3 (3)
43%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H III 3, 262/3 (5)
43%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS VII 2464 (413)
42%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 16, 577 (12)
42%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Bernstein, Adolf Ferdinand
EÜS XI 831/2 (31)
42%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 41, 514 (35)
41%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
ERA II 40, 385 (11)
41%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
ERA II 30, 62 (2)
40%
1930
Järvamaa — Peetri
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 59211/2 (9)
39%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2766 (387)
39%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 10, 5/6 (19)
39%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 54, 183/4 (77)
39%
1895
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS X 2291 (104)
39%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 663/4 (231)
39%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 51922
38%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
ERA II 25, 57/8 (21)
38%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 824 (14)
38%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 18, 90 (37)
38%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VI 1700/1 (163)
37%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 580 (2)
37%
1910
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VI 1707 (174)
37%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1727 (300)
37%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERM 133, 7/8 (14)
37%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H III 18, 43/4 (11)
37%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VII 1535/6 (13)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 9310 (1)
36%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 21, 247/8 (4)
36%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 34, 58 (61)
35%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 2687/8 (259)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 57, 626/7 (8)
35%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 723 (300)
35%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 13, 45 (64)
35%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VII 323/4 (85)
35%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 8316/7 (3)
35%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 53, 563 (5)
35%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 9, 865
35%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
EÜS IX 715/6 (29)
35%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 436/7 (5)
35%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS X 2581 (49)
34%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 59637
34%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla
Maalberg
EÜS X 2628/9 (139)
34%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 61734/5 (37)
34%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 120, 176 (34)
34%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 10416 (16)
34%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H IV 5, 522 (7)
34%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 17, 354/5 (21)
33%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XI 845 (58)
33%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 27, 275 (3)
33%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 849/50 (105)
32%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 2, 18/9 (5)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 11, 538 (33)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 18, 89 (36)
32%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 2418/9 (303)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 1673/4 (249)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 13, 596/7 (17)
32%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VI 1800/1 (318)
32%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 7833/4 (11)
32%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 34, 346, 349 (61)
32%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 53, 143/4 (2)
32%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
EÜS X 2573/4 (35)
32%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 38071/2 (4)
31%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 15, 341/2 (17)
31%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS IX 24/5 (2)
31%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H IV 5, 623/4 (5)
31%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 12, 65/6 (37)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
AES, MT 219, 14
31%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
E A 255/6 (20)
31%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VII 1674/5 (229)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1490 (42)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 7, 188 (72)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS XII 105/7 (8)
30%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
EKS 1, 52/3
30%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VII 1911/2 (104)
30%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2602/3 (76)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 486/8 (2)
30%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H II 54, 801/2 (15)
30%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 15, 749/50 (88)
30%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H, R 6, 664/5 (7)
30%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 34, 391/2 (144)
30%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, Ostrov 135/6 (13)
29%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1638/9 (174)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 43 (1)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 18549/50
29%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
H II 1, 50 (63)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 55/6 (56)
29%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 733 (11)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
ERA II 153, 406/7 (9)
29%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E, StK 37, 170/1 (9)
29%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 43, 687/8 (1)
29%
1892
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
EÜS XI 1096/7 (2)
29%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 14, 509 (8)
28%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H IV 8, 657/8 (2)
28%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS IX 758/9 (91)
28%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 445/6 (2)
28%
1891
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
EÜS VIII 2284 (24)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 5, 51 (18)
28%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERA II 18, 63/4 (11)
28%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 11, 501 (23)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS VII 2467/8 (421)
28%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 1166 (147)
28%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 10, 691 (8)
28%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 10, 294 (6)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 1, 828/9 (6)
28%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 14, 163/4 (38)
28%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
H III 9, 225/6 (8)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EÜS VII 2504/5 (473)
28%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 12, 40/1
27%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 165, 80/2 (8)
27%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
H, Ostrov 148/9 (32)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 57, 566/7 (5)
27%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
E 52114
27%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 110, 257/8 (12)
27%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS IX 515 (12)
27%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS X 1600/1 (151)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 15, 748 (85)
27%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H, Asper 68/9 (14)
26%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 4, 310
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 856/7 (20)
26%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS IX 71/2 (62)
26%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 8, 303/5 (2)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H I 2, 695/6 (33)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 351/2 (6)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
EÜS IX 764/5 (98)
26%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 26680/1
26%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 153, 399 (2)
26%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 1, 189/90 (17)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 40, 91/2 (1037)
26%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
ERM 139, 87/8 (5)
26%
1875
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 15, 192/3 (4)
25%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
EÜS X 2281/2 (90)
25%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7876/7 (10)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 11627/8
25%
1894
välismaa; Virumaa — Haljala
Riste, M. J.
EÜS X 157/8 (15)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 1, 67 (78)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 210 (5)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksanderi õde
E 52129/30
25%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 1706/8 (284)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 2, 731 (10)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H III 1, 164/5 (18)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EÜS XI 719 (278)
25%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 79834/5 (2)
25%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
H II 10, 704 (13)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 33, 617/8 (3)
24%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
ERM 63, 58961/2
24%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Valdmann, Eduard
EÜS XI 355/6 (19)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
E A 902 (7)
24%
1892
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1631/2 (164)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1695/6 (31)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 627 (17)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 15, 552/3 (36)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 1605/6 (160)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 9362/3 (43)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 1, 140 (198)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 3/4 (1)
24%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
H I 2, 300 (12)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EÜS X 2013/4 (249)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 761/2 (45)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 4, 176/7 (6)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 15103/4 (6)
23%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 714/5 (21)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 11, 982/3 (14)
23%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
EÜS X 2725/7 (317)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ARS 1, 900 (1)
23%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Stolzen, W.
H II 13, 51/2 (24)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 13, 365 (12)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
E, StK 8, 82/3 (5)
23%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2455/6 (392)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1594/5 (114)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 13, 2 (2)
22%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
AES, MT 3, 13
22%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS XI 819/20 (8)
22%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E A 744/5
22%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS X 1864/5 (28)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 308 (38)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
E 14589 (3)
22%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS V 784/5 (28)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
TEM 7, 30/1 (19)
22%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H III 23, 68/70 (53)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 764 (21)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 11, 487 (40)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 15, 133/4 (10)
21%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 59679/81
21%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
H, R 2, 48 (10)
21%
1866
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Hurt, Jakob
H II 7, 695/6 (25)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS X 2068 (331)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS I 1025/6 (7)
21%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VIII 1476/7 (73)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 51469 (83)
21%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 51874/5 (5)
20%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
ERA II 7, 79 (3)
20%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 2, 491/2 (1)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip
H IV 3, 680/1 (5)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 50, 758 (38)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 53667/8
20%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EKmS 4° 4, 549/51 (7)
20%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 10, 23/5 (15)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 11, 323/4 (89)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS V 689/90 (135)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA I 3, 599 (3)
19%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS X 1669/70 (243)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 65, 63 (29)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS XI 1243/4 (87)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERM 61, 15 (13)
19%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
EÜS X 1643/4 (218)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 46, 598/9 (16)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKmS 4° 2, 599 (32)
19%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 645 (29)
19%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 74, 333/4 (16)
19%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 141, 347/8 (11)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 274, 489 (112)
19%
1938
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 49, 496/7 (11)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 23, 709 (1)
19%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
E 18595
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
E 25596/7 (2)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 4, 569 (14)
19%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS X 2008/9 (242)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1428 (4)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1111 (119)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 11, 636 (38)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H I 1, 341 (8)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 60517/8
18%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EKS 21, 1
18%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Michelson, K.
ERA II 127, 275 (5)
18%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS VII 689 (67)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 153, 339/40 (9)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 7668/9 (12)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 61867 (1)
18%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
H III 16, 437 (13)
18%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
ERA II 153, 116 (20)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H IV 6, 525/6 (1)
18%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS V 1116 (130)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 64, 380/1 (1)
18%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VIII 1501/2 (106)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 626 (13)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 23850 (10)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 26, 631/2 (4)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H III 2, 602/3 (8)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 13, 706/8 (3)
17%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H, Ostrov 298/9 (51)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9035/6 (29)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 1, 807/9 (8)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
E 25475 (4)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H IV 1, 714/5 (3)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 26, 986/7 (23)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 125, 392/3 (2)
17%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Tarum, Mart
E 18596/7
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
H I 7, 387 (4)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
H II 13, 641/2 (17)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 49, 978 (28)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
E 36870/2 (4)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 63770
17%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Goldschmidt, Elmar
H II 13, 770/1 (29)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H III 3, 80 (6)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS IX 1133/4 (85)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 8, 357/8 (11)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 305, 517/8 (107)
16%
1943
None
None
E 18338/9 (2)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kordes, N.
EÜS VIII 1182/4 (62)
16%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 400/2 (4)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1404/5 (119)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 686/7 (2)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H, Gr. Qu. 166/8 (37)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 159, 667/8 (67)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 21, 926 (9)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E, StK 14, 188/9 (5)
16%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E, StK 8, 101/2 (3)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 208, 75/6 (5)
15%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
H IV 3, 681/2 (5)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H IV 1, 154/5 (94)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 49, 669/70 (5)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 12, 218/20 (68)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 179/80 (205)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 38, 179/80 (15)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IV 1560/1 (17)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 51552/3
15%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 61310/1
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tensing, Anneliese
EKmS 8° 2, 781 (31)
15%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 26, 515/6 (13)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E, StK 1, 51 (83)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 261, 48/9 (39)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 141/2 (1)
15%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H I 9, 131 (65)
15%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 66, 217/8 (120)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 21, 551/2 (12)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 1, 12 (14)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 4, 186 (6)
14%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 56, 391/2 (71)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 141, 241/3 (2)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 48256
14%
1912
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKmS 4° 1, 365/7 (37)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 37, 444/5 (31)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Asper 8 (13)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 201, 89 (1)
14%
0
None
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 35, 445/6 (283)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 37, 67/8 (1)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H II 16, 159 (201)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 2, 212 (1)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 8, 459/61 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 170, 475/6 (11)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Prisk, Evald
EÜS VII 1861/3 (48)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 60, 41 (1)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 3, 72/73 (9)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H III 7, 829/30 (1)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
H II 7, 11/2 (11)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Johannes, Kaarel
ERA II 135, 496/7 (3)
13%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 20, 669 (40)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H I 2, 395 (7)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
H III 1, 754 (27)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H II 21, 925 (8)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 2, 237/8 (345)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8105 (5)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 360 (6)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E A 274/5 (35)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 7, 147/9 (37)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EKmS 4° 2, 426/7 (135)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado; Grenzstein, Ado
H I 4, 659/60 (13)
13%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H II 34, 146/7 (6)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H, Ostrov 15/6 (14)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 31, 523/4 (1)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 29, 75 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 123, 281 (32)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 141, 311/2 (11)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 27, 479/62 (10)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 58, 818 (11)
12%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
H II 28, 459 (17)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H III 4, 10/1 (1)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 13, 613/5 (12)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 65, 1/2 (2)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H III 23, 311/2 (22)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 14, 585/6 (6)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
H II 74, 416/7 (4)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 1, 105/6 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 39/40 (3)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 13, 532/4 (39)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS IX 1090/1 (3)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 55, 559/60 (4)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
H II 19, 898 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H, Peet 376/7 (381)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 15, 626/8 (7)
12%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
E A 207/8 (2)
12%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H III 1, 305 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 28, 58 (12)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H I 5, 50 (90)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 26, 1104/5 (6)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EKS 41, 48/9 (43)
11%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
EKmS 4° 2, 739/40 (22)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKS 31, 17/8
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 3, 619 (196)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 28, 382 (18)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, R 1, 373 (1)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 40489/90 (12)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 5, 631/3 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 50, 318/9 (12)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 18, 525/6 (1)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
ERA II 141, 26/7 (18)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 132/4 (71)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 8, 82/3 (17)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
E 19536/7 (6)
11%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 56, 1051/2 (6)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Valgamaa — Valga
Lensin, Hans
ERA II 123, 391/3 (9)
11%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS XII 1459/61 (48)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKmS 4° 2, 500 (4)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E 57949/51 (4)
11%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H II 19, 815/6 (1)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H II 35, 648/9 (391)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 2, 28 (46)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 13, 702/3 (5)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meo, Konrad
E 85060/1 (5)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H II 10, 593/5 (346)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 82635 (1)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Riipulk, S.
H II 1, 354/5 (507)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 68, 504/5 (25)
10%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
E, StK 8, 88 (7)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H, Peet 118/20 (130)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 745/6 (10)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1573/4 (125)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 30, 43/4 (2)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 6, 471/2 (115)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E A 609/12 (584)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
EÜS V 451/2 (137)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 44/5 (55)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 501/4 (1)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERM 25, 71
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 25, 940 (7)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik, Kata
H II 27, 600 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H III 13, 9/11 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kurul, Mihkel
ERA II 78, 207/8 (1)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 574 (44)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EKmS 8° 2, 531/2 (4)
10%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H II 34, 80 (92)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 27, 629 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 65, 144/5 (14)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H I 1, 43 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 161, 207/9 (8)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 9, 743/4 (10)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)