EKmS 4° 4, 545/6 (3)
33%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 9, 795 (70)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 17, 473/4 (128)
31%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
E 14781 (5)
30%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
E 15617/8 (88)
29%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 463 (61)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 34, 475 (49)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 2, 319/20 (2)
28%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 46, 603 (22)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 3, 320/1 (18)
25%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H II 14, 475/6 (3)
24%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 15, 63 (14)
24%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H I 5, 25 (42)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 9022 (9)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 9, 390 (21)
22%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 37, 511 (59)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 32244/5 (12)
21%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 34, 331 (32)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 761 (53)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H IV 1, 400/1 (17)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS X 198 (29 + 30)
20%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
ERA II 127, 78/9 (7)
20%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS VIII 1973/4 (242)
19%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 358 (35)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 251, 490 (13)
19%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H I 3, 42/3 (40)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H III 5, 557/8 (10)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 2, 735 (5)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H IV 2, 30 (41)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
Veske kad., 165 (18)
18%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 9504/5 (4)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
ERA II 147, 339/40 (2)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Steinberg, Elvi Agathe
EKS 41, 18 (17)
17%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
EÜS VII 492 (290)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 54, 357 (5)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 56400 (30)
16%
1925
Läänemaa — Varbla
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 12, 499 (18)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H I 9, 77 (52)
15%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 35, 86/7 (51)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 25924/5 (20)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 4° 2, 371/2 (84)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kubja, Peeter; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 229 (3)
15%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
EÜS X 2279/80 (88)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 114, 306 (67)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 13, 182/3 (5)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERM 154, 57 (26)
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS X 1653/5 (228)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 20, 80 (21)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 12, 74/5 (20)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 11, 651 (5)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 12, 618/20 (4)
13%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E 80811/2 (5)
13%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 652/3 (48)
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS X 2264 (62)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 643 (16)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 32571/2
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H IV 2, 415 (5)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H III 16, 558/9 (6)
13%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
H, R 4, 131/2 (1)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERM 5, 52/3
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 17, 457 (69)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 34, 533/4 (129)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 1, 49 (80a)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 7749/50 (3)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 26, 79 (31)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H III 4, 343/4 (1)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EKS 50, 96/7 (76)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS X 1429 (5b)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 2, 142 (236)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 36988/9 (3)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 21, 391 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H I 2, 88 (13)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 66, 287/8 (207)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 2, 612/3 (770)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 3, 113 (3)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Allas, Carl (Karl)
E 22679/80 (2)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS IX 603/5 (8)
11%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 42, 174/5 (6)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 17, 534/5 (21)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EÜS VIII 2005/6 (287)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 154 (21)
10%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 16831 (26)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H IV 4, 124 (6)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 96 (143)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E, StK 30, 80/3 (69)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma