H III 2, 734 (3)
58%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS X 2262 (58)
57%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 828/9 (468)
40%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 345 (669)
39%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 5, 116 (19)
38%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 634 (175)
37%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 677/8 (248)
36%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 211 (32)
36%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS I 1041 (36)
34%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VI 1627 (63)
33%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1506 (232)
33%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1846 (29)
29%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 590 (14)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
EÜS X 2311/2 (137)
29%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1703 (284)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 40, 114/5 (161)
27%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 255, 321 (20)
26%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 58, 581 (2)
26%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H IV 5, 16 (10)
26%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS X 2572 (31)
26%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 13, 49 (71)
26%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H I 7, 72 (75)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 1, 99 (142)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 172, 212 (1)
25%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Part, Eliisbeth
EÜS VIII 850/1 (504)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS I 1032 (26)
23%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H III 23, 57/8 (40)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 13, 15 (7)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 10, 470 (233)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 192, 110/1 (21)
22%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 2249/50 (31)
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 386 (8)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H III 2, 276/7 (13)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 35, 305 (175)
21%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 1, 69 (33)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 9, 177 (13)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS VII 2447/8 (382)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 752 (81)
20%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 1, 12
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS XI 764 (343)
19%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS VIII 1638 (164)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 668 (825)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 652 (839)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 23, 464 (71)
18%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VI 1505 (230)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 46, 707 (16)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 261, 61/3 (49)
18%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 90, 673 (90)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kivi, Alise
EÜS XI 1201 (17)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 2369 (198)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1763/5 (387)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 840/2 (16)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 33068 (10)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 1695 (263)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 704/5 (11)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VIII 583/4 (99)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 57, 561 (34)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H IV 1, 813/4 (13)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS IX 874/5 (57)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 313 (15)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
EÜS VIII 1508 (116)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 36305 (15)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 13, 638 (9)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 9, 211/2 (10)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 7160/1 (21)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 437/8 (21)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 8241 (21)
13%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS VI 639 (8)
13%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 35, 182/3 (106)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS XI 720 (281)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS VII 267/8 (13)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 1899/900 (76)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1446/7 (30)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 13, 36/7 (48)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS IX 752/3 (82)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 825/6 (17)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 21, 938/9 (24)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 36, 367/8 (36)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 11, 715 (5)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Puulbert, Lydia
E 36993/4 (4)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 59528
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 38, 406/7 (71)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EKS 43, 4 (5)
11%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H II 43, 629/30 (20)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 1, 144/5
11%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 34, 259/60 (172)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 47, 646/7 (7)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 25, 974 (6)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 161, 214/5 (12)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 20, 751/2 (11)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 10744 (10)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 14, 270 (10)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 50, 51 (8)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
EÜS VII 1543/4 (22)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1642 (118)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E. Stk 40, 25/6 (50)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 7/17p
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EÜS VIII 1743/4 (112)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1888/9 (124)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl