EÜS XI 1100 (6)
61%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS X 2746 (351)
53%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2763 (384)
53%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 401 (3)
48%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 1711 (287)
48%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 36870 (3)
46%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
AES, MT 219, 18
44%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H II 10, 412/3 (161)
44%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 1, 46 (17)
43%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 9, 80 (7)
42%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H II 1, 284 (420)
42%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1754 (341)
40%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2692/3 (264)
39%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 804 (11)
38%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 11, 843 (10a)
37%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
EKmS 4° 5, 144 (50)
36%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS V 863 (125)
36%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 7, 725 (4)
34%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
E 9344 (26)
34%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 7, 107 (22)
33%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 27, 486 (16)
33%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 35284 (1)
32%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS XI 1109 (28)
31%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 2, 502 (3)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EKS 19, 39 (44)
30%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E 15641 (117)
30%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS X 596/7 (51)
29%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H I 5, 61 (124)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 2, 259 (369)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 575/6 (69)
29%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 2006 (236)
29%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 804/5 (19)
29%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERM 64, 59123 (5)
29%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
AES, MT 3, 7 (21)
28%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERM 76, 31 (6)
28%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 16, 93/4 (99)
26%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 1, 748 (15)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
E, StK 2, 106 (125)
26%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 414 (140)
26%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS IX 997 (83)
25%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7941 (28)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 34, 448 (11)
25%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 2, 419/20 (7)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 15, 329 (3)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 10, 292 (2)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 71560/2 (8)
25%
1931
Virumaa
Tanilov, K.
H II 71, 651/2 (1)
25%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H II 34, 560 (161)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 972 (112)
24%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 6, 948 (13)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ERA II 121, 339 (21)
22%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EÜS V 700/1 (149)
22%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 788 (20)
22%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 9, 285/6 (21)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 8, 600 (3)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 290 (48)
22%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 27, 229/30 (5)
22%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H III 26, 112/3 (1)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
E 34756 (7)
21%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 96 (144)
21%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 56, 500/1 (47)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 14, 75/7 (95)
21%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VIII 1904/5 (136)
21%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15107 (15)
20%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (17)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 11, 297 (67)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 52300
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 13, 364 (10)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 323 (2)
19%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 12, 299/300 (118)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 46, 600/1 (18)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 123, 24 (9)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 29, 77 (7)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 34, 661/2 (334)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 132, 406 (68)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 58, 804 (63)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H IV 1, 376 (20)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EKmS 8° 3, 289 (112)
18%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 3, 661 (299)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS X 1911/2 (91)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 377 (43)
18%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
Veske kad., 243 (176)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 35410 (10)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 11790/1 (14)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS IX 1135 (87)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 28, 351 (23)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
E 56448 (14)
17%
1925
Võrumaa — Karula
Treumut, Nikolai
H III 7, 556/7 (3)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
E 40514/a (63)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 13, 621/2 (20)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 11, 362 (146)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERM 144, 61 (76)
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 13, 45 (17)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H IV 6, 163 (15)
17%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 71, 658/60 (7)
17%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
ERM 61, 9 (6)
17%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
E 61704/7 (15)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
Leoke 1, 206 (5)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 7661/2 (3)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 10, 539 (1)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
H I 5, 65 (156)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EKmS 4° 4, 596/7 (11)
16%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 30198 (3)
16%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
EÜS VII 1890/1 (80)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 728/9 (9)
16%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 200, 28/9 (31)
16%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS V 48 (51)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H IV 1, 168/70 (110)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 21, 195 (1)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
ERA II 14, 283 (21)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 508 (20)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 28, 66 (30)
15%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H III 12, 345 (17)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 974 (244)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 34, 196 (63)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 18317/8
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H III 2, 615/6 (6)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
ERA II 208, 156/7
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E, StK 2, 117 (159)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 1, 284 (421)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1429 (6)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 10, 446/7 (5)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Martin, Johann
H II 5, 314 (93)
14%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
E, StK 6, 29 (21)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H II 49, 692/3 (5)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
EKS 31, 6
14%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
ERM 148, 8 (10)
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 274, 461 (63)
14%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 9, 870/1 (158)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 10, 651 (24)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H II 15, 267 (47)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 15, 557/8 (42)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 12, 148/150 (5)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERM 21, 24/5 (30)
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 28, 675 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H II 7, 240/1 (110)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VI 810 (76)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1431 (10)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 250, 649 (51)
13%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
H II 2, 108 (170)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 2, 135/6 (22)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
ERA II 185, 153/4 (117)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
E 18894 (11)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
EÜS VII 2690/1 (16)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 2, 108/9 (172)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 26, 103/5 (17)
13%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H II 34, 424 (197)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1457 (39)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 131 (2)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 42, 440 (2)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
ERA II 85, 131 (1)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Anso, Linda
EÜS VII 2328/30 (126)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 40, 779 (57)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
ERA II 279, 171 (13)
12%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H II 68, 800/1 (6)
12%
1904
Võrumaa — Vastseliina; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Jõgeva, Osvald
E 6775 (31)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H IV 1, 214 (137)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 5, 766/7 (17)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 2, 251 (356)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 336/7 (3)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H II 59, 794 (33)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
EÜS VIII 1635 (158)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 4, 28/9 (9)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 40514a (66)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 65, 266/7 (5b)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 31, 49/50 (39)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H III 26, 314/5 (7)
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
ERA II 41, 75 (2)
12%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 42, 535 (2)
12%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
H II 1, 9/10 (13)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 138, 1 (1)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 309 (62)
12%
1912
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Müür, Jaan
EÜS II 1061/2 (55)
12%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 41, 203 (3)
12%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 418 (21)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 25, 105 (40)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1140 (180)
12%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 2189/40 (480)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 987 (1)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H III 18, 99 (6)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
H III 1, 565/6 (7)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E A 760 (3)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H III 12, 344 (15)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 220/1 (37)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 40, 800 (17)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 23, 302/3 (16)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 33, 594 (21)
11%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 10, 433/4 (194)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 1029 (183)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 30, 342/3 (19)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 34, 199 (67)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E, StK 40, 15 (30)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 503/4 (77)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 1, 547/8 (715)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 6, 860 (38)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 15628/9 (99)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 24, 323 (93)
11%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EÜS VII 1583/4 (100)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 31129 (6)
11%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
AES, MT 200, 62
11%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tanning, Salme
E, StK 10, 187 (42)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H IV 3, 240 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kallas, Hans
E 9988/9 (17)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 5, 520/1 (5)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
Leoke 5, 77/8 (9)
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 2183/4 (14)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 75
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EKS 47, 75 (109)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 90 (109)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 17450 (1)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
EÜS IX 755 (85)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 37 (18)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 123, 31/2 (27)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H, Mapp 44 (5)
11%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H II 33, 746 (19)
11%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
ERM 148, 9/10 (14)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS VI 344 (31)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS VIII 669/70 (242)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 475/6 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 44849/50 (14)
10%
0
Setumaa
Sander (Sandra), Gustav
H III 8, 15 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 4, 85/6 (4)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H III 2, 270 (6)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 30, 192 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
E 15640/1 (116)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 573 (67)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 107 (127)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 56, 19/20 (2)
10%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 78, 403/4 (33)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 912 (54)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
ERA II 35, 554 (7)
10%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1356/7 (43)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52833 (14)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 9, 355 (29)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 23, 53 (31)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 17, 297/8 (40)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 2440 (21)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 4, 484/5 (5)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
EÜS VII 2366 (178)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, R 7, 12/3 (2)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 15669/70 (170)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 611 (121)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 123, 117 (107)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 202, 443 (5)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 36868/9 (1)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VI 1779/80
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 3, 711/2 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 11, 534 (20)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 34, 134/5 (156)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA I 3, 653 (21)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
EÜS X 2260/1 (56)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 21, 29/30 (41)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard