H II 68, 661/2 (11)
42%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Narva l.
Peedo, Jakob
EÜS IX 97 (95a)
32%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 216, 363 (30)
28%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kangru, Heinrich
H II 28, 442 (4)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H I 7, 727 (19)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
EÜS VIII 84 (31)
25%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
ERA II 274, 519 (140)
24%
1938
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H, Ostrov 165 (63)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1110 (31)
23%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS VI 1665 (113)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 41351/2 (3)
23%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H, Ostrov 189 (1)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 9, 350 (23)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EKmS 4° 1, 434/5 (39)
21%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
TEM 1, 20a
20%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 15567/8 (30)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 149, 127/8 (15)
20%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
H III 23, 209 (1)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Haho, K.
H III 17, 297/8 (40)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 6775 (31)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H IV 1, 214 (137)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 15, 632/3 (25)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 423 (27)
18%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 77 (111)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E, StK 2, 107 (127)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
E 59020 (4)
17%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
E 15703/4 (208)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 31129 (6)
16%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H III 8, 787 (18)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 352/3 (143)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 52043
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 2, 615/6 (6)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H III 2, 270 (6)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS XI 839 (44)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKS 19, 27 (30)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EKmS 8° 2, 730 (12)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 10, 414 (163)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 15, 479 (86)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 2, 696 (36)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 7, 110 (36)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H I 3, 531 (6)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 15, 191 (61)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 7, 111/2 (12)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 147, 534/5 (62)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS XII 1433 (20)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 34756 (7)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA I 3, 653 (21)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H II 21, 127 (56)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1739 (314)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IV 1569 (31)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA I 6, 351 (14)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
E 39948/9
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 495 (21)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 4, 28/9 (9)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 34, 448 (11)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 2440 (21)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 73/4 (198)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 16, 87 (88)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
TEM 11, 8 (28)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viedebaum, Otto
E 8065/7 (53)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 9, 19 (1)
10%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
EÜS IX 1135 (87)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 9, 19/20 (2)
10%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
E 16831 (26)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 11, 592 (19)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
EÜS VIII 1457 (39)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 36869 (2)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H IV 1, 168/70 (110)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 1, 291
10%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata