EÜS X 2685 (252)
93%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2697 (268)
85%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2279 (18)
80%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XI 847 (62)
73%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 2639 (162)
69%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 36997/8 (5)
57%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 10, 301 (14)
55%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 578 (2)
54%
1872
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E 36136 (5)
53%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 2, 521/2 (9)
49%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E, StK 29, 32 (25)
49%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
ERA II 159, 529 (9)
48%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 19, 712 (73)
48%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 41, 715 (10)
47%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 116, 406 (23)
47%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 7, 263 (143)
46%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H IV 1, 410/1 (26)
45%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS XI 1269 (138)
44%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 425/6 (208)
41%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 23, 95/6 (80)
40%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 23, 118 (89)
40%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 1851 (11)
39%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 31128 (5)
38%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
ERM 37, 22/4 (10)
38%
1888
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 83, 268 (112)
37%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 786 (58)
35%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 1940/1 (139)
34%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 526/30 (31)
33%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS V 1030 (6)
33%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 207/8 (74)
32%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 159, 764/5 (43)
31%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 57, 203/4 (6)
31%
1897
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS XI 1256 (106)
31%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 2575 (36)
30%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 60, 97 (8)
29%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS XI 1196/7 (11)
28%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 34, 584/5 (205)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 1676 (231)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1796 (4)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 291, 153/4 (25)
25%
1940
None
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 95, 161/2 (2)
24%
1935
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Veeber, Aleksander
E 7700/1 (13)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 96, 413 (14)
23%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IX 894 (84)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 523/4 (297)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1374 (77)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 11799 (33)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 44, 293/4 (5)
20%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 37, 75 (6)
19%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
ERA II 305, 298/300 (31)
19%
1943
None
None
H III 3, 255/6
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS VIII 1853 (87)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 165/6 (211)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2255 (41)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1622/3 (53)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IV 1794/5 (294)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H IV 6, 13/4 (1)
16%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS VI 1680/1 (130)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 36135 (4)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS II 434 (170)
14%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 16, 312/3 (4)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H II 40, 691 (38)
14%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS X 1955/6 (172)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 284 (14)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS VII 1559/60 (58)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 28, 1006/8 (17)
12%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H III 3, 581/2 (3)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
ERA II 91, 763/4 (9)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
EÜS XI 718 (276a)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 304, 139/40 (5)
11%
1943
None
None
H III 7, 577/9 (29)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 22, 357/8 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan