H, R 7, 79/80 (54)
41%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 26, 925/6 (1)
35%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
EKmS 8° 2, 617/8 (4)
35%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H, R 6, 654/6 (2)
35%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H, Ostrov 53/4 (52)
33%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 14, 295/7 (1)
33%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
Leoke 3, 236
31%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E 51864/5 (5)
29%
1920
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 185/6
28%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
H III 16, 438 (15)
27%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
EÜS VII 1773/4 (396)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 174/5 (76)
26%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 3, 325 (24)
26%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 904/7 (168b)
26%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 17, 248/50 (4)
25%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 829 (1)
25%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H I 4, 774 (1)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 7, 689 (3)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 4, 92/5 (3)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
E 47130/2 (20)
23%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 38, 459/60 (58)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Peet 81/4 (87)
23%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERM 159, 9/10 (5)
23%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H III 7, 553/5 (1)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
E 86519/2p (13)
23%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
Leoke 3, 154 (20)
22%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 40, 401/4 (14)
22%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 9, 667/72 (56)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 40494/5 (23)
22%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 336/9 (3)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Mapp 1146/8 (5)
22%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 15, 388/9 (3)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 21, 131/2 (3)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
EKmS 8° 1, 160/2 (22)
22%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 7660/1 (2)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 24765/7 (10)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
ERA II 125, 42/4 (3)
21%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
H IV 3, 684/6 (8)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS X 2019/21 (258)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 210 (92)
21%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 188, 453 (160)
21%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 2598/601 (74)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 197, 5/8
20%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H I 2, 199/200 (37)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 22/5 (6)
20%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H III 1, 519/20 (9)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
H I 5, 101/2 (3)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H III 27, 279/81 (1)
20%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 15 (18)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 122, 153/5 (22-23)
19%
1935
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
ERA II 306, 278/81 (6)
19%
1943
None
None
H II 2, 72/4 (108)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 311 (10)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
E 83045/7 (10)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
H II 34, 176/8 (36)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 14, 319/20 (2)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H II 59, 638/9 (7)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 1, 445/6 (610)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 39669/70 (4)
19%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS V 1083/4 (54)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 18595/6
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 22/4 (1)
19%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 53, 592/5 (42)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 9, 860/2 (148)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 2694/7 (267)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 718 (34)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 49, 961/3 (11)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EKmS 4° 1, 489/91 (34)
18%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 37, 435/6 (17)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 13, 9/11 (16)
18%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E 26683
18%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 65, 71/2 (44)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H I 1, 331/2 (1)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kivikangur, G.
H III 18, 40/1 (5)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H II 27, 587/90 (1)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H III 15, 668/71 (12)
17%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EÜS VII 2515/6 (494)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 40226/8
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
E A 191/3 (2)
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E, StK 37, 168/70 (8)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 7, 43/4 (2)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H I 9, 76/7 (51)
17%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 3, 659/60 (295)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 6773 (27)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 68, 462/4 (17)
17%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
E 35204/7 (8)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
E 36498/501 (7)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 52128
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 50, 98/102 (79-81)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 58, 815/6 (7)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
E 56500/3
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 47, 162/3 (47)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 9033/5 (27)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 1049/52 (163)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 175/6 (7)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 43, 797/9 (31)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 28, 387/9 (18)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H III 8, 445 (8)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 2, 662/3 (818)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 48, 127/30 (14)
16%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E, StK 13, 26/8 (36)
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
AES, MT 60, 36 (26)
16%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H I 5, 493 (4)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS X 776 (41)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H I 2, 69/70 (19)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS VI 1042/4 (203)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 9, 297/8 (3)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKS 48, 1 (1)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E A 627/8 (15)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
H II 51, 89/90 (24)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H II 34, 553/5 (152)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 34, 404 (161)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 80/1 (17)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 46727/9 (1)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 28, 713/5 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 44767
15%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
E 25925/6 (21)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 23/7 (17)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 100/1 (17)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 66, 767/8 (13)
15%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H, Ostrov 233/4 (78)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VI 1734/6 (220)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 10, 733/4 (17)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
EÜS X 1912/4 (92)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1699 (160)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 11, 745/8 (28)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 66, 203/5 (104)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKmS 4° 4, 322/3, 325 (28)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 30, 275/9 (5)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H III 1, 219/22 (17)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 7, 131/5 (17)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 9, 833/6 (115)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 4, 804 (12)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
H II 26, 140/1 (11)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 675/6 (16)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
EÜS IX 26/9 (4)
14%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 38, 493/5 (4)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
E, StK 40, 38/41 (69)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 412/3 (5)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E, StK 2, 119 (142)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H I 1, 550 (11)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
H II 40, 767/70 (47)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 68, 465/9 (18)
13%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
E 60403/4
13%
1927
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H I 2, 691 (21)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VII 296/9 (50)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 1, 311/2 (13)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
ERA II 39, 164/5 (76)
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H I 4, 654/6 (9)
13%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
E 31758/62 (7)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS VIII 1936/9 (186)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 933/5 (13)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 28, 380 (12)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 27, 33/9 (25)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H I 1, 327 (26)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 123, 389/91 (8)
13%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 195, 403/4 (37)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2914/5 (102)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 22, 1003/5 (8)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lepik, J. (Saarde)
H II 19, 149/151 (40)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 46, 940/3 (10)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Ostrov 256 (4)
13%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 196/7 (292)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 27, 145/9 (1)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H II 44, 631/2 (96)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 10023/7
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS X 2873 (102)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E, StK 19, 74/5 (61)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 15620/5 (94)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 6, 659/60 (11)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 720/2 (297)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 628/30 (31)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H, R 3, 504/6 (9)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 29, 191/3 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H, Ostrov 293/5 (47)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 589/99 (124f)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H IV 7, 259/61 (23)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 17, 652/4 (54)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 637/9 (3)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H II 21, 155/8 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS VIII 1655/9 (193)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 161 (54)
12%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 3, 644/5 (256)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERM 5, 67/9 (17)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS IX 775/6 (113a)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 33, 254 (14)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
E 64254/5 (27)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS X 139/41 (8)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
EÜS IV 1691/4 (192)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1134/5 (170)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 5, 27 (20)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS VII 501/2 (304)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 34, 159/62 (18)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E, StK 40, 52/4 (83)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 55, 696/9 (13)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS X 1893/5 (67)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52047
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 861 (11)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 3, 648/51 (21)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 147, 599 (31)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Käina
Tänavsuu, Elfriede
H III 12, 336/7 (7)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 4, 448/9 (4)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EKmS 4° 5, 675/8 (110)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 40205/9
11%
1900
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H III 23, 75/7 (62)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 26, 429/33 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EÜS VI 1181/2 (96)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS V 806 (58)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA I 5, 47/8 (3)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 40, 1008/12 (98)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 24, 682/4 (12)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 4, 68/9 (10)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
Leoke 5, 119/22 (16)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 15, 582/4 (77)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 66, 446/50 (11)
11%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 30, 556, 559 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
E 60519/20
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 58, 794/5 (37)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 14, 357/8 (1)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
ERA II 96, 13/6 (1)
11%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sepa, Selma
H III 27, 77 (1)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 43985/8 (8)
11%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 186, 459/61 (9)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tangsoo, Lembit
EÜS X 2126/8 (428)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 571/4 (748)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 44, 5/8
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 3, 897/8 (15)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Korb, Villem; Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H III 12, 539/40 (19)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Viron, J.
H II 10, 321/2 (42)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 1, 264 (7)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS VIII 1484/6 (83)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 17271/2 (8)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 30, 69/70 (16)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H II 38, 276/82 (1)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
E 9333/7 (21)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 32, 383/91 (24)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Räägel, Anna
EÜS IX 778/80 (116)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 46/9 (43)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Asper 82/5 (24)
10%
1887
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 18/20 (20)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 401/7 (13)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 30, 149/53 (15)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H, R 1, 60 (2)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 396/8 (124)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 10, 384/5 (111)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 7, 831/2 (2)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
E 51137
10%
1920
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
E 11791/2 (15)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 56, 475/6 (2)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VI 993/6 (151)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKmS 8° 3, 585/7 (5)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
ERA II 153, 346 (38)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 5, 27/8 (49)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.