EÜS X 2669 (218)
59%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2718 (306)
50%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 32, 169/71 (2)
45%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
EÜS X 2703/4 (279)
39%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2769 (390)
36%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 28, 11/2 (3)
33%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
H II 10, 537 (313)
29%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 2562 (12)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 171 (34)
27%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 61756 (54)
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 11797 (28)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 1, 72 (52)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 48587 (4)
24%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Tartumaa — Tartu
Perli, T.
EÜS X 723 (23)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
E 7734 (8)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 33, 81/2 (53)
22%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H I 1, 83 (20)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 39671 (6)
21%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 2, 54 (83)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 25929/30 (28)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 48256
20%
1912
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 2, 176 (280)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 6, 9 (13)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 13, 343/4 (6)
18%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
E 8870 (83)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VII 702 (90)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
TEM 13, 20/1 (15)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 40, 942/3 (30)
18%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 21, 554 (14)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 14, 32 (41)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 65, 737 (8)
17%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VI 1677 (125)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 37, 475 (27a)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 17, 104/5 (37)
16%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
E 51845 (5)
16%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
EÜS VII 2425 (315f)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 27, 593 (7)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 514 (36)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 43, 261 (10)
15%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E 79228 (10)
15%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
H I 2, 30 (7)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EÜS V 1147 (198)
14%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 17, 527/8 (16)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 320 (27)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 24, 880/1 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 4, 680/1 (49)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 58, 370 (12)
12%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 21, 733 (18)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 607/8 (30)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H III 4, 380 (9)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H I 1, 260 (153)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 14, 469 (14)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H I 2, 613 (1)
12%
1859
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
EÜS VII 111/2 (83)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 85/7 (45)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS X 712 (9)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H I 1, 104 (11)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H III 18, 780/1 (2)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jõhvikas, J.
H, R 1, 226 (5)
11%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
EÜS V 696 (142)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 8732 (3)
11%
0
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H III 2, 177/8 (10)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 7683 (13)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 7, 303 (3)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Bochmann; Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VI 1464 (149)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 17, 476/7 (132)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
EKmS 8° 2, 543/4 (2)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
H II 2, 607/8 (761)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 409 (6)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 55, 803/5 (10)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
H II 2, 155 (258)
10%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 210 (89)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 1102 (3)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E, StK 17, 154/5 (93)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
ERA II 120, 539 (28)
10%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 54, 396 (55)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H IV 2, 694 (17)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E, StK 1, 121/2 (192)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 11911 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VIII 90/1 (42)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H I 5, 499 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 25443/5 (6)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 56, 285/6 (1)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E 76449 (1)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kimmel, A.
H III 2, 616 (7)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H II 22, 618 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst