EÜS X 2601/2 (75)
48%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 233/5 (14)
41%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VII 1717/8 (314)
41%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 825/6 (17)
35%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VI 1505 (230)
33%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 660 (18)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 10, 545/6 (326)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E. Stk 40, 25/6 (50)
30%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 73 (59)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 261, 57/8 (47)
29%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS XII 14/5 (18)
28%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 6868/9
28%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 58, 577/8 (8)
27%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 3, 312 (6)
27%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H II 14, 73/4 (92)
27%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VII 1906/8 (99)
26%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7902/3 (32)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 7160/1 (21)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 8059/60 (46)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 5, 437/8 (21)
26%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 809/10 (100)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 2767/8 (388)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 618/9 (1)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
E 9089/90 (2)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
AES, MT 219, 4
24%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
EÜS X 2248/9 (30)
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 31, 21/2
23%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 34, 156/7 (13)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 20, 641/2 (53)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 11, 188/9 (1)
23%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS VII 2452/3 (388)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 53, 145/7 (4)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
EÜS VII 659 (17)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 690/1 (272)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 37, 709/11 (2)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 152, 343 (9)
21%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 3, 480/1 (15)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
H II 14, 612/3
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
EÜS X 2651/2 (186)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 240/1 (4)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H II 46, 607 (30)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKmS 4° 4, 738/9 (4)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 1116 (49)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 57, 429/30 (3)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 13, 3/4 (3)
20%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 38, 380/2 (47)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 14, 270 (10)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H III 27, 173/4 (2)
19%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H II 9, 226/7 (14)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 38186/7 (1)
19%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 38, 430/1 (16)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 1517/8 (64)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 222, 636 (38)
18%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
EÜS IV 1642 (118)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 38, 822/3 (7)
18%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 10, 514/6 (289)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 17, 384/6 (49)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
Veske kad., 131 (62)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnnisson, M.
E 7688/9 (22)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 36995/6 (6)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H IV 1, 136 (77)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 3, 18 (22)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H I 3, 40 (28)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 9, 675/8 (60)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 21, 552/4 (13)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 46, 808/10 (16)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 13, 7/9 (1)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 1, 56 (54)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 1, 136/7 (78)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 16, 144/5 (180)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 38011 (9)
16%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E, StK 13, 30/1 (38)
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
E 11077/9 (14)
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 11, 589/90 (12)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
EÜS VII 1634 (168)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 57959/60 (11)
16%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
TEM 11, 7/8 (26)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viedebaum, Otto
E 36994/5 (5)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 36996/7 (7)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H, Asper 28/9 (46)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 833/4 (33)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 354/6 (146)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS I 1032 (26)
15%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 33, 248 (4)
15%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
EÜS X 1736/7 (310)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2328/9 (165)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 161, 136 (26)
15%
1937
Virumaa — Kadrina
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1582/4 (79)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 108/10 (107)
15%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS VII 2389/90 (229)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 38, 353/4 (20)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 59, 71 (7)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
E 38093/4
14%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E, StK 2, 44/5 (49)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 37, 449 (37)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 850/1 (504)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS I 2061/3 (326)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 359 (1)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 1, 497/8 (660)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 70426/7 (15)
13%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tubin, Aino
E 36311/2 (24)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 1, 237/8 (110)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2387/8 (226)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 5, 652/3 (39)
13%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 33, 99/101 (67)
13%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 11, 837 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
H II 55, 841/5 (20)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
EÜS III 633/5 (101)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H I 9, 1/2 (3)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 7, 39/40 (26)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERM 40, 8/10 (7)
12%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1763/5 (387)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 25461/2 (16)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 34, 490/1 (62)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS II 712/3 (203)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E A 238/40 (7)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 222, 641 (46)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
E, StK 40, 59 (92)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1091/2 (71)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 29, 482/4 (29)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
ERA II 84, 386 (9)
12%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
EÜS X 2369 (198)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 36483/4 (3)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 61683/4 (20)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 5, 554/5 (7)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 16, 74/5 (72)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 1, 52 (43)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 35, 204/6 (121)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 1708/10 (285)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 3514/5 (7)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS VIII 1598/9 (101)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 16, 138/9 (1)
11%
1889
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Janno, Mart
E 51875/7 (6)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
EÜS X 2059 (321)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2420/1 (305)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 8, 825/7 (15)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
EÜS X 1849 (7)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 41, 942/3 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EÜS VIII 1162/3 (27)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 86/7 (129)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS IV 345 (669)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 110, 22 (14)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
E 10631/2 (9)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 21, 735/7 (20)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EÜS X 2262 (58)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 116 (19)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 43, 629/30 (20)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 254/5 (48)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 1, 381/2 (540)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 639 (8)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EÜS I 1041 (36)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VIII 828/9 (468)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter